Num Name Year Month day time Scantron Password Titanium Phone Ipad Laptop Keys Media Other
1Happy Faculty2016120130022111111001
2HelloAtc2016120130525000010000
3Susan Glassett Farrelly2016120130742001000001
4Laura labuda2016120131331100000000
5Markus Fischer2016120134451000100000
6Ken hagihara2016120142630000000001
7Jade jewett2016120142734000001000
8Matt Llewellyn2016120143218000001000
9Amber Tavasolian2016120143859010000000
102016120145036000000001
112016120145042000000000
122016120145058000000001
13Jasmeet Gill2016120150214000010000
14Jeanette Lima2016120150328000000001
15Mark James Boster2016120150443010000000
16Greg herder2016120151204000000001
17Mark Dust2016120151827010000000
18Daubigny2016120152842000001000
19Elizabeth eszlinger2016120153003001000000
20Elise Anguizola2016120153559000110000
21Jamie lynch2016120153817010000000
222016120155149000000000
23Peter wang2016120162104000000000
24Robert voeks2016120162424000000001
25Mark Dust2016120164457000000001
26201612184153000000000
27201612184155000000000
28Miriam Tellez201612190042000000001
29201612191852000000001
30Delete this one2016121105714111111001
31Ravin Seju2016121105754111011000
32Ephraim Smith2016121110810000000001
33Andrae Frierson2016121110850000000001
34Robin Ballon2016121113643000000001
35Amanda keeler2016121113858001000001
36Chia hsin cheng2016121114958000000001
37Chia hsin cheng2016121115014000000001
38Chia hsin cheng2016121115045000000001
39Trang le2016121120517000001000
40Hillary Nguyen2016121120534000001000
41Kyle collins2016121120619000000001
42Chandra putcha2016121121307000001000
43Jenny Bulthuis2016121123003001000000
44Heidi fearn2016121123331000001000
45Joshua Der2016121124759000000000
46Lisa winstead2016121125430000001000
47Aimee Guichard2016121131044001000000
48Annik ramsey2016121131557010000000
49Michelle Priest2016121132842000000001
50Heidi fearn2016121133759000001000
51Iyad alamir2016121134815000000001
52Iyad alamir2016121134834000000001
53Christopher Meyer2016121140334000001000
54Michael Manning2016121141722000000001
55Guillermina vega2016121142139000000001
56Markus Fischer2016121143541000001000
57Robert Istad2016121145636000001000
58Elizabeth Eszlinger2016121145915001000000
59Susan winston2016121150012000010000
60Markus Fischer2016121152836000001000
61Sharon Sekhon2016121153236000000001
62Parth Patel2016121154416000000001
63Morassa danai2016121154654001000000
64Arielle Brown2016121155003000000001
65Michelle breiter2016121160350000000001
66Carter Rakovski2016121160647000000001
67Diana Robles Nichols201612281004001000000
68Barbara gil-alviso201612281805000001000
69Shelby201612292808000000001
70Miriam Ogden201612293818000100000
71Corey hirsch201612294610010000000
72Khanh doan2016122104213000000001
73Mixner, jack2016122104423000000001
74Joanne chapman2016122110104001000000
75Christopher metaxas2016122114611010000000
76Farimah Fazeli2016122120049000010000
77Delete2016122120644001000000
78Yenlan Li2016122120946100000000
79sylvia henel2016122121415000000001
80Shelly Arsneault2016122121641000010000
81Dustin abnet2016122124021000000001
82Jing Fu2016122124510000000001
83Tara Barnhart2016122125530001000001
84Cathie overstreet2016122131850000000001
85Melissa Soto2016122134500000000001
86Dave mickey2016122140711000001000
87Jon cornforth2016122140732000010000
88Philip Edward Quigley2016122142835000000001
89Maria matza2016122144314000001000
90Amy Buch2016122145335000000001
91Richard Deming2016122150514000001000
92Aimee Guichard2016122152050001000000
93Michelle Ramos2016122152916000000001
94Heidi Fearn2016122153628000001000
95Douglas r bender2016122161242000000001
96Nanci ruby201612575519010000000
97Nanci Carol Ruby201612575534010000000
98Kathryn walker201612582014000000001
99Maureen Provenzano201612582557000000001
100Jose miguel cedeno201612585325000000001
101Kyle Collins201612585904000000001
102Joshua Der201612590249001000001
103Heba armand201612592104010000000
104Matt vickovic201612593312000000001
105Matthew william vickovic201612593345000000001
106Matthew william vickovic201612593406000000001
107Risto marttinen201612595754000000001
108Robin Ballon2016125100042001000000
109Aimee Guichard2016125100443001000000
110Elisabeth Strauss2016125101903001000000
111Saldiam Rolando Barillas2016125102513001000000
112Christopher Meyer2016125103127000000001
113Romie nguyen2016125103722000000001
114Diana Guerin2016125104006000000001
115Mohammad habibi2016125104511001000000
116Mhabibi@fullerton.edu2016125104540001000000
117Kate Burlingham2016125104623000000001
118Doina bein2016125105600000000001
119Vanessa ferreira2016125110304000000001
120Zachary Brandon2016125111822000000001
121Raffaella Commitante2016125112144010000000
122Jose Arevalo2016125112728000000001
123Laura Hoffman2016125113331000000001
124Laura Hoffman2016125113400000000001
125Farimah Fazeli2016125115052000010000
126Gwen Alexis2016125121500000000001
127Roger seapy2016125123159010000000
128Michael Itagaki2016125130256000000001
129Michael Itagaki2016125130310000000001
130Elizabeth c ramirez2016125130429001000000
131Peter Sairafian2016125131131000000001
132Kurt MacMillan2016125131157000000001
133Delete2016125132733000000001
134Dave mickey2016125132953000000001
135Jami Nourse2016125133229001000000
136Brent evans2016125134621001000000
137Zachary johnson2016125140008000000001
138Dana Loewy2016125140203000000001
139Jeff rowe2016125143220010000000
140Ejike Anusiem2016125143451000000001
141Kenytt Avery2016125143804000000001
142Aimee Guichard2016125150016001000000
143Teri D. Davis2016125155332000000001
144Victor phan2016125160625001000000
145Sherryl. Garza2016125164224000000001
146Ian Romain2016125170334000000001
147Lisa riggin2016125170657000000001
148Edward D Benson2016125173153000000001
149Delete2016125182431111111001
150M. Persons201612684136000000001
151Ernie Solheid201612685400001000000
152Peter lindwall201612685951000000001
153M. Hanna201612691500000000001
154Lue bbers201612692311000000000
155Greg herder201612692343000000001
156Jason Brieva201612695003010000000
157Yuko okado201612695104000001000
158Bill marelich201612695459000000001
159Kristy Forsgren201612695856000000001
160Tsuhsiang Hsu2016126101951000000001
161Stephen Hager2016126103344000000001
162Ed Trotter2016126104003000000001
163Jennifer preston2016126105710001000000
164Lorraina Smith2016126110310000000001
165Cindy martinez2016126111327000100000
166Steven Silverman2016126111821000001000
167Amy Morrison2016126114112100000001
168Si Yang2016126114318000000001
169Scott Annin2016126115127000001000
170Mariko Takahashi2016126115312000000001
171Mary Gutaskus2016126115904000000001
172Rochelle Woods2016126120203000010000
173Delete2016126123327000000001
174Farrokh moshiri2016126123717000000001
175Nathan haveman2016126124006000000001
176Gina Galasso Rodriguez2016126125012000000001
177Leah Cleveland2016126130522000000001
178Jeff bahra2016126130744010000000
179Kenn2016126131034001000000
180Parth n patel2016126131231000000001
181Amber wynn2016126132530000000001
182Angela Della Volpe2016126133420000000001
183Elham shoa2016126134013000000001
184Caitlin Hammond2016126134130000000001
185Alyssa samek2016126140003000000001
186Faith jennings2016126140140000000001
187Robert sage2016126143110000000001
188Ruixia SHi2016126144229000000001
189Brandon tran2016126145155000000001
190Fred helms2016126145233000101000
191Todd Windisch2016126145254010000000
192Anne La Jeunesse2016126145328001000000
193Sudarshan Kurwadkar2016126150314000000001
194Stephanie Eisenberg Todd2016126151506000000001
195Henry flores2016126151949000100000
196Yenia2016126153737010000000
197Fred helms2016126160559000000001
198Scott Sorrell2016126163216000000001
199Gail Dratch2016126164119001000000
200Behrad irantalab2016126164647000000001
201Charles thomas2016126165144000000000
202Bridget druken2016126165219000001000
203Smriti dhital2016126170216000000001
204Luis cortes2016126170538010000000
205Urman taqi2016126174035000000001
206Peter Espinosa2016126181927000001000
207Amy Morrison2016126183318100000000
208Nathan Haveman2016126183549000000001
209Doina bein201612793106001000000
210Andrew Bartels201612793437000100000
211Jeffrey haig2016127102602001000000
212Jim Taulli2016127102634000000001
213Julian jefferies2016127104501000001000
214Michelle lee holmberg2016127104810010000000
215Joel k abraham2016127105130000000000
216Patrick covert ortiz2016127110038000000001
217Heather agnew2016127110054000000001
218Nathan Williams2016127110402000001000
219Jennifer piazza2016127113628000001000
220Rob Robinson2016127113836000000001
221Joe conti2016127114922001000000
222Heidi fearn2016127121414000000001
223Ilan Wolf2016127122526010000000
224Tracy shadowens2016127123111000000001
225Jongha Lim2016127123240000000001
226Sara Hariri2016127123310001000000
227Laura chandler2016127123331000001000
228Rosario Sakomoto2016127125331000000001
229Joy higley2016127125657000000001
230Benikia Kressler2016127133706001001000
231Arianna Meza2016127134457000000001
232Parth N Patel2016127135157000000001
233Beth Schipper2016127135549001000000
234Daubigny2016127141129000000001
235Kristina Hermann2016127141744001000000
236Amy Douma2016127142009000000001
237Bi n cong2016127142309000000001
238Eilene powell2016127143414000000001
239Anne LaValle-Shepston2016127143506000000001
240Jie Weiss2016127143934001000000
241M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016127144724001000000
242Daniel lee2016127150157000000001
243Brady heiner2016127152348000000001
244Barbara haddad2016127152942000000001
245Eric May2016127154410000000001
246Christine Valenciana2016127155426000110000
247Luis cortes2016127162610010000000
248Nathan Williams2016127162723010000000
249Aimee Guichard2016127163942001000000
250Jewell Peoples2016127165511000010000
251Daubigny2016127170944000000000
252Vincent Padilla2016127171902000000001
253Pramod Pandya2016127175013000000001
254Sam lively2016127183446000000001
255M hanna201612883135000000001
256Andrea becker201612890130000000001
257Cindi chu-coury201612891356001000000
258Gregory rogel201612892634000000000
259Nathan Williams201612893504000001000
260Zia qureshi2016128100549000011000
261Casey crosbie2016128101523011000000
262Jeremy Lewis2016128102106000000001
263Todd CadwalladerOlsker2016128104020000100000
264Aimee Guichard2016128104910000000001
265Nathan Williams2016128113622000000001
266Ed Trotter2016128113945000000001
267Daubigny2016128114603000000000
268Zia Salim2016128121356001000000
269Monica Gutierrez2016128123542001000000
270LaToya Green2016128125202000000001
271Eriko Self2016128125739000001000
272Eric Carbajal2016128130933000000001
273Jesse Battan2016128131126000000000
274Brigette Reimer2016128131154000010000
275Carolyn Dupaquier2016128131802000001000
276Micah martin2016128132013000000001
277Caleb havertape2016128133202000100000
278Lawrence Jasper2016128134622010000000
279Elise Anguizola2016128134901000000001
280Vj kuan-roberts2016128135104010000000
281rebecca otten2016128140112000100000
282James McClain2016128141002000000001
283Aaron watson2016128141029000100000
284Morassa danai2016128144059001000000
285Dina duella2016128150629000000001
286Franklin yu2016128152021000000001
287Alvin Rangel-Alvarado2016128154947000000001
288Fred helms2016128160324000010000
289Chris medina2016128161752000000001
290Doug Ernessy2016128162346000000001
291Mahnaz moradi nargesi2016128162602010000000
292Aimee Guichard2016128163824001000000
293Delete201612984540000000001
294Jefrey Braga201612990533000000001
295Tolulope Babalola201612993631010000000
296Amy Essington201612995745000010000
297David Gudino2016129101603010000000
298Markus Fischer2016129102857000001000
299Daniel choi2016129105958000001001
300Zair ibragimov2016129111252000001000
301Mark Vanriper2016129112129000000001
302Merri l casem2016129112515000001000
303Andrew petit2016129113132000000001
304Jose Lopez2016129113941000000000
305Jean Hotta2016129122453000001000
306Angela Sardan2016129124420000010000
307Jack liu2016129132116000000001
308Aimee Guichard2016129141358001000000
309YOON CHUNG HAN2016129144504000001000
310Naser nikandish2016129150129000000001
311Laura neal2016129150750000000001
312Kristin Li2016129152935000000001
313Philip janowicz2016129153216000000001
314Gina Tiffany Badie2016129154641000000001
315Amy morrison2016129161909000000001
316John Hoffhines2016129162614000001000
317Galo arboleda2016129164029000000001
318Richard Boucher20162181727010000000
319Mirna dominguez20162185103000000001
320Gerard Beenen20162190255000010000
321Andrew petit20162194124000000001
322Shlomo sher20162194733000000001
323Joy hoffman201621100045000100000
324Erualdo gonzalez201621101837000001000
325Sexton201621110908001000000
326Jamie tucker201621111309000100000
327Leslie bruce201621114831000000001
328Rose park201621120411000000001
329Joy Hoffman201621121704000100000
330William haddad201621124635000000001
331Yun zhu201621124652000000001
332anthony fellow201621125436000000000
333Nawang phuntsog201621125524000001000
334Jacqueline otis201621131735000000001
335Alexis Partida201621134433010000000
336Erualdo gonzalez201621140647000001000
337Doina bein201621142531001000000
338Binod tiwari201621143653000001000
339Aimee Guichard201621145415001000000
340David Nevell201621150648000000001
341Reza nikoopar201621151219000000001
342Mary Simmerman201621151812001000000
343Pavitra anand201621153552000000001
344Karen sanchez201621155839000000001
345Mohammad norasti201621161358010000000
346Galo arboleda201621164525000000001
347Michael Turi201621164934000000001
348Thomas Miller201621175222010000000
34920162255100000000000
350Pam bellomy20162280631010000000
351Debra Cote20162280929000010000
352Liam Leonard20162282433000000001
353Shari sirois20162291056010000000
354Yuko okado20162291522000001000
355Andrew petit20162293811000000001
356William presch201622100142000010000
357Judith Hervey201622100442000000001
358Richard o. Parry201622104854000001000
359Hallie Yopp201622111357000100000
360Roseanne Jerue201622111421000000001
361Darien Morgan201622114020000000001
362Samuel allen broyles201622114356001000000
363Madeline Rasche201622114820000010000
364Mindy mechanic201622115515000100000
365Terry saenz201622120003000010000
366Jenny Bulthuis201622122200010000000
367Yenia Padilla Sixtos201622122912000100000
368Rebecca Bodan201622123101000001000
369Robin Ballon201622123206000000001
370Berna Torr201622125958000000001
371Janie landig201622130050001000000
372Binod Tiwari201622130438000001000
373Tim wekall201622144340010000000
374Laura Labuda201622144647000000000
375Mohammad habibi201622155939000010000
376Holly richards201622162010001000000
377Charles thomas201622165243000001000
378Dulce Fonseca201622170239000010000
379Brandon ibarra201622170517000001000
380Anne La Jeunesse201622182922010000000
381Francis manjarres20162390055000010000
382Nathan Williams20162395039000001000
383Robey Callahan201623101512000000001
384Darien Morgan201623102716000000001
385Nicholas huntington-klein201623111248010000000
386John gleaves201623114356000010000
387Goli Sadri201623115703001000000
388Goli Sadri201623115904001000000
389Benikia kressler201623120028001000000
390Emily Silveira201623122710000010000
391Kurt MacMillan201623130812000000001
392Elizabeth c ramirez201623132255000000001
393Daubigny201623133319000001000
394Barbara Cherry201623134241000000001
395Mary Read201623145159010000000
396Angelic Perez201623150212000010000
397delete201623151256000000001
398Pamella oliver201623151500000001000
399Aimee Guichard201623164311001000000
4002016242205000000000
4012016242208000000000
402Mike Milligan20162483907000000001
403Jami nourse20162490805001000000
404Priest20162490837001000000
405Debbie Rose20162492251000000001
406Darien Morgan20162494203000000001
407Glenn Dunkle201624100646000010000
408Riley Dearring201624104923000010000
409M hanna201624111033000000001
410Bree Baumgartner201624114353000010000
411Melanie Davis201624120612000010000
412Greg digilio201624122726100000000
413Parastoo danaee201624123236000000001
414Elisabeth Strauss201624124326001000000
415Scott Annin201624125440000001000
416Tabatha Maddox201624140151010000000
417Shelli wynants201624141558000000001
418Tracy Garcia201624143504000000001
419Aimee Guichard201624143713000000001
420Nishigawara201624144426000001000
421John gleaves201624144737000010001
422Morassa danai201624145029001000000
423Greg digilio201624150847100000000
424Jenny Vu201624155429000001000
425Delete20162575627000000100
426Laura Labuda20162580838000010000
427Grace cho20162582802000101000
428Janice Nafiri Atmadja20162583057010000000
429Nancy Dority20162584243000001000
430Doug Swanson20162585122000001000
431Kristin Li20162585526000000001
432David dinh20162590111100000000
433Nicole Calucag20162592525000001000
434Ning an20162593720010000000
435Diana vasquez20162594657000000100
436Liliana Aguila20162594718000000100
437Brianda felix20162594737000000100
438Timothy greenwood20162595617001000000
439Iris miranda201625102011000001000
440Ning an201625102231010000000
441Darlene ocadiz201625110053000001000
442Christina Chin201625110533000000001
443Edwin Lopez201625110802000000001
444Roberta valentine201625112639000000001
445Carol lundberg201625113148000000001
446Brandon tran201625113607001000000
447Phil bystry201625114226010000000
448Barry pasternack201625120810000110000
449Delete201625133227000000010
450Aimee Guichard201625134447001000000
451Mihir Thuse201625141254010000000
452Hope Johnson201625142929100000000
453Charles Tumlinson201625143510000001001
454John gleaves201625144828000000010
455Tracey Gayrt201625152030000000001
456Claudia acosta201625153616000001000
457Sudarshan Kurwadkar201625163542000001011
458Wendy Motch-Ekl201625165218000000000
459Wendy Motch-Ellis201625165241000001000
460Gabriela Maruri20162883144000001000
461Heatyer batta20162884152000000000
462Heather battaly20162884219000001000
463Dorothy Flynn20162885828001000000
464Bridget druken20162893329000000001
465Lettycia Terrones20162894756000001000
466Cecilia Ornelas201628102442000001000
467Darlene ocadiz201628105819000001000
468Jessica Kramer201628110046000000100
469Brad van Mourik201628110234000010000
470Jonathan Cornforth201628111727000001000
471Reza nikoopour201628114732010000000
472Mark Redhead201628121044000001000
473Paul Miller201628122513010000000
474Douglas r. Stone201628125431001000000
475Yuming li201628125521000000000
476Kurt MacMillan201628130716000000011
477Jai hee cho201628131847010000000
478Marilyn Parras201628132237010000000
479Mark william zerbe201628134242010000000
480Marcela rojas201628134300010000000
481Elizabeth munoz201628134327000100000
482Aimee Guichard201628134905000000001
483Dennis Siebenaler201628135250000100000
484Elisabeth Strauss201628135552001000000
485Gary Evans201628141224000001000
486Gary Evans201628141224000001000
487Matt Walsh201628141243000001000
488Melissa Montanez201628143217000000100
489John gleaves201628145132000100000
490Shirley Romero201628145207000100000
491James garner201628151921000000001
492Teresa bryars201628153836010000000
493Peter Sairafian201628153911000000001
494Jonathan Cornforth201628153950000001000
495Doug Swanson201628154020000001000
496David heckathorn201628154726000000001
497David heckathorn201628154727000000001
498Andrea Patterson201628154803001000000
499Vikram wabale201628155027000000001
500Alvin phan201628161406000100000
501Jennifer Palermo201628163411000010000
502M. Hanna20162980223000000010
503Doug kind20162980520000001000
504Cynthia davis20162984938010000000
505Linda lui20162985526000010000
506Dom Magwili20162993005010000000
507Hi20162995150000000000
508Yi jiang201629100857000001000
509Darien Morgan201629102653000000000
510Sarah Douville201629104620000000001
511Jeffrey Braga201629105828010000000
512Lisa winstead201629110253000001000
513Garrett201629115606010000000
514Jie tian201629115752000010000
515Michelle Brye201629121000000001000
516Melanie Davis201629121939000010000
517Patricia Feliz201629123349010000000
518Lisa Tran201629130113000010000
519Dave mickey201629131404000000001
520Bradley starr201629134030001000000
521Alain Bourgault201629134653001000000
522Jennifer yee201629140730001000000
523Robert Wright201629141255000000010
524Steve Silverman201629141453000001000
525Henry flores201629141919000010000
526Michael Shafen201629142504000001000
527Christina Ceisel201629143550001000000
528David Dinh201629143656100000000
529Domenica Piumetti201629150610000010000
530Aimee Guichard201629154252000000001
531Milagros Aranda201629155343010000000
532Dulce Fonseca201629164622000010000
533Urman taqi201629164811001000000
534Selena Robles201621081032010000000
535David Dinh201621081615100000000
536201621091218000000000
537201621091221000000000
538201621091223000000000
539Garyentner201621093511010000000
540Travis Stone201621095957000010000
541Brenna Hess2016210100419000010000
542Thao Nguyen2016210101136000010000
543Roberta valentine2016210101747000000001
544Lori Arthur-Carmichael2016210105515000000100
545delete this2016210110946000000001
546MICHAEL LACOUR-LITTLE2016210113226010001000
547Cory T. Vanderhook2016210113552000100000
548Darien2016210115316000000001
549Jean ho2016210125329000000100
550Michael Itagaki2016210125436000000010
551Martha masters kugler2016210131449000001000
552Keith Kesler2016210133518000001000
553Sharon Sekhon2016210133541000000010
554Michael LaCour-Little2016210135302000110000
555Pedro chacon2016210135754000000001
556Yuhong he2016210144222000001000
557Ted nakasuji2016210154311000010000
558Greg digilio2016210155137100000000
559Heather battaly2016210161227000001000
560Nathan Haveman2016210184010001000000
561Areli Gonzalez2016211101403010000000
562Teresa bryars2016211110018010101000
563Grace o2016211110641000001000
564Opotowsky2016211111220000000001
565Eric Carbajal2016211111333000000010
566Tammy tran2016211113407000000001
567John Hickok2016211113533000000001
568Keya kressler2016211122833000001000
569Jami nourse2016211132641001000000
570Nancy adzovich2016211132900001000000
571Della volpe2016211133259000000000
572Gary2016211133403000000001
573Grace o2016211141600000001000
574Alyssa beach2016211143707000010000
575Jeesun kim2016211150929000011000
576Dana rutledge2016211153228010000000
577Aimee Guichard2016211154235000000001
578Elizabeth su2016211155254000000001
579Charles Tumlinson2016211161617000000001
580Robert voeks2016211163042000100000
581Thomas s foster201621280718010000000
582Kyeung lee201621281909000001000
583Doug kind201621281958000001000
584Ron Oliver201621284939000000001
585Darien2016212102011000000001
586Vadim chissek2016212103257000000001
587Todd miller2016212112019010011000
588Bentley Cavai2016212121730010000000
589Kurt MacMillan2016212130444000000011
590Hamid tavakolian2016212133617000001000
591Margaret Riordan2016212134857000000010
592Elizabeth c ramirez2016212135901001000000
593Tom murphy2016212142416000010000
594Shivani sanghvi2016212143623000100000
595Laichen sun2016212143759100000000
596Pradeep sharma2016212150732000000001
597Urvi patel2016212162539000001000
5982016214165614000000000
5992016214165646000000000
6002016214210640000000000
601Vj kuan roberts201621682733010000000
602Michael Manning201621682836001000000
603Rebecca laubie201621685007010000000
604Lorenzo Bizzi201621691900000001000
605Chandra putcha201621691959000001000
606Linda lui201621692325000010000
607Steve alemansour201621694519000000100
608Chiranjeev kohli2016216100050000010000
609Vadim Chissek2016216100355000000000
610Rebecca bodan2016216101836000001000
611Stephen Trapp2016216102829000010000
612Charity kuczynski2016216103813000000100
613Diana alvarez2016216105139010000001
614Darien Morgan2016216105441000000001
615Lashon Dumas-Jackson2016216111517010000000
616Ma rjor ie. t ussing2016216121136000000001
617Hyun-cheol Paul Choi2016216122312000010000
618Thaddeus Knoll2016216125221001000000
619Nancy adzovich2016216133056001000000
620Walied keshk2016216134039010000000
621Laura Lohman2016216135849000000001
622Eric Carbajal2016216140230000000001
623Benikia2016216143420000001000
624Judith anderson2016216144915000100000
625Megan2016216145107000000010
626Don Lundy2016216145343010000000
627Rose Sakamoto2016216153746001000000
628Amir Dabirian2016216154724010000000
629Jorge f2016216155404000000001
630Ryan nichols2016216160027010000000
631Cynthia gautreau2016216160514010000000
632Linda lee2016216162536000100000
633Brian2016216164123010000000
634David Ross Falconer201621782903010000000
635M hanna201621792546000000010
636Michelle Brye201621793842000001000
637Kristia Lengyel-Leahu201621795559010000001
638Amber beck2016217100009010000000
639John orr2016217100927010000000
640Darien Morgan2016217101027000000001
641Carol Lundberg2016217101120010000000
642Christopher R Meyer2016217102749000000001
643Michael demars2016217103723000000001
644Michelle Luster2016217111245001000000
645Zaira laguna2016217113131010000000
646Susan winston2016217113825000001000
647Daphne Jones2016217114438010000000
648Doug kind2016217125024000001000
649Lea Beth Lewis2016217131753010000000
650Brian becker2016217132552000000100
651Laura hoffman2016217132805010000000
652Lashelle chambers2016217133051010000000
653Shovit Bhari2016217142856010000000
654Chuck Grieb2016217142920000000001
655Christopher searight2016217144053010000000
656Christopher Stewart Searight2016217144127010000000
657Armando Barrios2016217153445000000100
658Ted nakasuji2016217154608000010000
659Phoolendra mishra2016217155030000010000
660Gregory weisberg2016217155854000010000
661Aimee gui2016217161547001000000
662Holly Richards2016217163425001000000
663Nancy Fitch2016217170758000001000
664Todd miller2016217175047000001000
6652016217204843000000000
6662016217204845000000000
6672016217204847000000000
668Vanessa rojo201621883503010000000
669Dolores kimball201621884227000001000
670Adellavolpe201621890357010000000
671Elisabeth Strauss201621890945001000000
672Chiranjeev Kohli201621893205000010000
673Dydia DeLyser201621894420000001000
674Alyssa Solorza201621894638010000000
675Nikolas nikolaidis2016218100454000001000
676Loretta donovan2016218101734000001000
677Irene matz2016218102005000001000
678Darien Morgan2016218103238000000100
679Steve almansour2016218104022000000100
680Peggy Luna2016218105256010000000
681Jesus miranda2016218105431010000000
682Pam migliore2016218105600000000001
683Sharon chappell2016218111113010000000
684Neil crasro2016218111126000000000
685James Rietveld2016218111209010000000
686Lauren sieven2016218111842000100000
687Vanessa Duong2016218111934010000000
688Laurenminh Dinh2016218112006001000000
689Gregory rogel2016218112209000000010
690Binod tiwari2016218120723010000000
691Nikolas nikolaidis2016218121208000001000
692Cesar mendoza2016218123222010000000
693Lycans-roy2016218133206010000000
694Carol Metoyer2016218133758000001000
695Gary germo2016218140017000100000
696Maygee Mo2016218140553000000001
697Megna tiwari2016218140652100000000
698Alison miyamoto2016218140711100000000
699Mehal Desai2016218140727100000000
700Mehal desai2016218141913000100000
701Erika2016218153005010000000
702Ki beum kim2016218153951010000000
703P2016218154046010000000
704Aimee Guichard2016218154116001000000
705J fontdevuIla2016218155258000000001
706Charles Tumlinson2016218173238000001000
707201621964036000000000
708201621972854000000000
709Darien Morgan201621982735000000000
710Hyekyeung seung201621984620010000000
711Pia Claudio201621993514000001000
712Claudia acosta201621995025000001000
713Barry pasternack201621995635000000001
714Daniel Bravo2016219102841000001000
7152016219104343000000000
716Grace cho2016219105441010000000
717Vanessa castaneda2016219105628010000000
718Phong Tran2016219105930010000000
719Julien sperling2016219111534010000000
720Irene Matz2016219111833000001000
721Ejike Anusiem2016219112127000000000
722Ejike Anusiem2016219112143010000000
723Nancy fitch2016219115054000001000
724Shane goodwin2016219115355000010000
725Rogelio Blancas2016219121810000010000
726Millie Aranda2016219130030010000000
727Erika garcia2016219130047010000000
728Nathaniel Smyth2016219130531010100000
729Samuel yang2016219135049100000000
730LUrance Milo Timm2016219141032010000000
731Laurance M Timm2016219141100010000000
732Paul Choi2016219141607000010000
733David Dinh2016219141856100000000
734Jessie Jones2016219143659010000000
735Chuck Grieb2016219144213000000001
736Radha bhattacharya2016219153617100000000
737Ashley2016219154600000010000
738Ashley littleton2016219154620000010000
739Lauren Ho2016219154703010000000
740Kelly Donovan2016219163236010000000
741Tommy murphy2016219165120000010000
7422016221101727000000000
743Delete201622280940000000001
744Jenny Bulthuis201622282500010000000
745Tammy Fletcher201622291425010000000
746Roberto garcia201622293332010000000
747Phil Lee201622293700000001000
748Sakshi Walia201622294830010000000
749Shlomo sher201622294850001000000
750Lynn washatka201622295439000000001
751Kristia lengyel-leahu2016222100533000001000
752Otto williams2016222101246010000000
753Herder2016222102245000000001
754Pam newton2016222104715010101000
755Corales2016222105717010000000
756Jule selbo2016222114102000001000
757Stephen Graham2016222115148010000000
758Michelle gottlieb2016222120239010000000
759Anne LaValle-Shepston2016222120542001000000
760Merri casem2016222122111001000000
761Michelle davis2016222123546000000100
762Cherlyn Converse2016222130436010100000
763Keith Kesler2016222130913000001000
764Joslyn lem2016222131248010000000
765Kris Gunawan2016222131350001000000
766Daniel lever2016222131413010000000
767Chris Renne2016222132209000001000
768Alysia Ransons2016222134642000000001
769Jonathan Figueroa2016222135846010000000
770Aimee Guichard2016222140807001000000
771Laichen sun2016222141332000001000
772Pascual Arriaga2016222141634010000000
773Neil Granitz2016222143333000001000
774Stephanie ramirez2016222144236010000000
775Arlene Betancourt2016222144300010000000
776Fred zandpour2016222145413000000001
777Mahamood hassan2016222151641000000000
778Han Tran2016222154758010000000
779Han Tran2016222154820010000000
780Nidhi2016222154840010000000
781Kelvin M. Rhodes II2016222165231000000100
782Judy a. smith, Ed.D2016222180547000000000
783Saeid mirdamadi2016222183751000001000
784Chris verdialez201622383459010000000
785Susan Farrelly201622391932010000000
786Edcorales201622393911010000000
787Pam newton201622394911000100000
788Francisco fuentes rincon201622395745100000000
789Dydia DeLyser2016223100338000001000
790Kristin k stang2016223101109000001000
791Paul Choi2016223104628000010000
792Chris verdialez2016223104825010000000
793David Kelman2016223110451000000100
794Vikram Wabale2016223111914010100000
795Jordan Kubat2016223113200000000010
796YingChiao Tsao2016223113417000010010
797Darien Morgan2016223115144000000100
798Jeff eyanson2016223121350000000001
799Ashley loera2016223122122010000000
800Ruixia Shi2016223123133000000001
801Yingchiao Tsao2016223124247000000010
802Qi liu2016223124412010100000
803Mackenzie Macsween2016223124704000000001
804Gina Harmston2016223124721000000001
805Teri davis2016223125155000000100
806Sareda schramm2016223125237100000000
807Alison Marzocchi2016223125316000000001
808C. Samantha Reeves2016223125344000000001
809Bachman fulmer2016223125406000000001
810Emily hamecher2016223125426000000001
811Gail Dratch2016223125448000000001
812Therese cooper2016223131343000000001
813judy a. Smith Ed. D.2016223131547010000000
814Benikia Kressler2016223132218000000001
815Susan jacobsen2016223132906010000000
816Hossein moini2016223134752000001000
817Jianren xu2016223135710000001000
818Dydia DeLyser2016223142053000001000
819Fnann keflezighi2016223142658000001000
820Ngoc bao truong2016223143207000100000
821Rosa amaro2016223143526010100000
822Jesse Battan2016223160849000000001
823Janie landig2016223171533000100000
8242016223223546000000000
8252016223223547000000000
8262016223223549000000000
827Natilee Duran201622482703010000000
828Miguel Huerta201622485744010000000
829Robert J Michaels201622493048010000000
830Tim Green201622493125000000001
831Jane wang201622495513010000000
832Erualdo gonzalez2016224100059000001000
833Magda gleaves2016224101420000000010
834Trang Le2016224102045000001000
835Darien2016224104111000000100
836J Michael DeMars2016224105846000001000
837Terry saenz2016224110533000000001
838Andy galpin2016224112532000101000
839Kyle pendergast2016224113808010000000
840Jazmin Gutierrez2016224114718010000000
841Jessica Juarez2016224114928000001000
842Karyl ketchum2016224120303000000001
843Barbara gil-alviso2016224121809010000000
844Eriko Self2016224124809010000000
845Noelle McKinn2016224124916010000000
846Alan castillo2016224134406000000001
847Aimee Guichard2016224144812001000000
848Alisha Brown2016224145222000001000
849Jacqueline Contreras Bugarin2016224151257010000000
850John Varley2016224152801010000000
851Michelle davis2016224155655000000100
852Lidia Orozco2016224160338010000000
853Gail Dawson2016224160855010000000
854Phenicia McCullough2016224161147000010000
855Tseng-Ching James Shen2016224162501001000000
856Wendy bartman2016224164530001000000
857Maria trujillo2016224165202010000000
858Peter Sairafian2016224172417010000000
859Marvin Rosenberg201622585311000000000
860Tara garcia201622590008000001000
861Mnunez201622594031010000000
862Joseph Holbrook201622595453010000000
863Rose Sakamoto201622595555001000000
864Dydia DeLyser2016225101847000001000
865Pam newton2016225101952000001000
866David Drath2016225104235010100000
867Naja shabaka2016225110051010000000
868Ricardo bautista2016225111436010000000
869Tiffany Schultz2016225111642010000000
870Kasandra Llamas2016225112517010000000
871John jackson2016225112625000100000
872Elaine Rutkowski2016225112714000001000
873Jianxin gong2016225114121001000000
874Jane Subeck2016225114841010000000
875Gail dawson2016225123105010000000
876Sharnette Underdue2016225123229000001000
877Janice myck-waynr2016225125346000000001
878Peter Evanow2016225125423001000000
879Janet eyring2016225132005010100000
880Elizabeth c ramirez2016225132335001000001
881Sue robertson2016225134228000010000
882Julia Eshelman2016225134545010000000
883Barbra erickson2016225134941000010000
884Wendy Motch-Ellis2016225141018000000001
885Shelly hayes2016225144357100000000
886Brandy Cetina2016225145317010000000
887Fabiola Morales2016225145344010000000
888Michelle Swadish2016225152908010001000
889Arianna meza2016225155424010000000
890Kwang-Ping Cheng2016225171640100000000
891Daubigny2016225173412000000000
892Sahar ghanei2016225173944000000001
893Zeed jarrah2016225174013000000001
894Pradeep sharma2016225175535000000001
895Dennis Davids201622680220000010000
896Robert Beck201622684227010000000
897Darren ridgeway201622685311010000000
898Jessica Rosete201622690811010000000
899Darien201622692756000000100
900Robert Gass2016226100452010000000
901Ken tran2016226100610010000000
902Juan carlos gallego2016226102944000001000
903Joseph hackbarth2016226110949000001000
904Nathalia avellaneda2016226111042010000000
905Adam Golub2016226111413000001000
906Kristin k stang2016226112933000001000
907Lydia velez2016226113507000001000
908Juye Ji2016226122439010000000
909Denice velez2016226123524000000001
910Rose sakamoto2016226125814100001000
911Lisa winstead2016226130158000001000
912Dana Reemes2016226130305100000000
913Jie weiss2016226134121001000000
914Camille saye2016226135049010000000
915David Pittel2016226135822000100000
916Mayur Varma2016226140125010000000
917Aimee Guichard2016226142100010000000
918Kurt MacMillan2016226142230001000000
919Karen Stocker2016226152235000000001
920Kenneth wang2016226160100010000000
921Janelle Sotelo2016226161926010000000
922Laichen sun2016226163028000001000
923Saeid mirdamadi201622975841000001000
924Charles Sharp201622991727100000000
925Juan Ryusuke Ishikawa201622992409010000000
926Nathaniel smyth201622992944000001000
927Irene lange201622993439000010000
928Charles Sharp201622993551100000000
929Megan wagner201622994552000001000
930Carmen Curiel201622995310010100000
931Joanna Empeno201622995648001000000
932Rico Marshello2016229100322010000000
933Silvia Barrios2016229102509010000000
934Benikia2016229105730000000001
935Toby Huddle2016229110758010000000
936Dr Boi Tran2016229111400001000000
937Peter habib2016229112002010000000
938Christopher Fernandez2016229113020100000000
939David Guzman2016229113535010000000
940Dana Deere2016229114356100000000
941Lloyd rodgers2016229120942000001000
942Divyadeep gahir2016229121242010000000
943Eriko Self2016229122520010000000
944Steven n murray2016229124604000000010
945John hickok2016229130207000000001
946Charles Sharp2016229130753100000000
947Richard Tea2016229131557010000000
948Nancy Segal2016229131619010000000
949Alysia Ransons2016229131809000000001
950Eraj shadaram2016229132326010000000
951Aimee Guichard2016229134717001000000
952S yang2016229135628100000000
953Karla Arellano2016229140720010000000
954Kayla Dean2016229141136010000000
955Brent evans2016229141233001000000
956Shivani sanghvi2016229141409000000001
957Danielle gianni2016229141648010000000
958Brian johnson2016229142017010000000
959Carl pentis2016229142243000001000
960Alison Edwards2016229142318000001000
961Fred Kinney2016229143029010000000
962Monica Gutierrez2016229143310001000000
963Scott Parr2016229143915010000000
964Priscilla Pena-Towns2016229145844010000000
965Marjorie To2016229151335000000001
966Marjorie Tussing2016229151413000001000
967Cheryl hanrahan2016229153140010000000
968Luis cortes2016229160633010000000
969Guadalupe es2016229161602001000000
970Rebekah smart2016229161852000000001
971Chris Renne2016229162533000001000
972Ana Camacho2016229165533010000000
973Barbara Glaeser20163181411000000001
974Deborah Briggs20163181644010000000
975Patricia A. Tolliver20163184008010000000
976Mitchell Livy20163193358010000000
977Erika garcia20163193830010000000
978Rob Robinson20163195126100000000
979Herder201631100011001000000
980James nguyen201631100507010000000
981Heejeong lim201631101014000010000
982Minerva Mondragon201631101811010000000
983Kathleen Raymundo201631101833010000000
984Jonathan Soria201631101854010000000
985Tim Maloney201631102158000000001
986Maryanne Menvielle201631102340000000010
987Danielle flores201631102423010000000
988Herder201631102633010101000
989Cathy perez201631103848010000000
990Jennifer Palermo201631103922010000000
991Melissa Guerra201631104044010000000
992Mei chu-coury201631104106010000000
993Karla parsons201631105236000001000
994Nicholas Mantilla201631111143010000000
995david dinh201631111212100000000
996Jason Brieva201631111837010000000
997Kathleen Wilsom201631112651010000000
998Alexandra Jacobs201631113226010000000
999Muriel joyce201631114006010000000
1000Benikia kressler201631114348000000001
1001Ashley chrisakis201631114417000001000
1002Juan carlos amescua201631120423010000000
1003Lyn maize cafe learn201631121701000000001
1004Mariko takahashi201631122910000001000
1005Stacy mallicoat201631123446000001000
1006Alisha Bwn201631123704000001000
1007Alfonzo harley201631125715010000000
1008Arielle Garcia201631133044000001000
1009George kuntz201631133827010000000
1010Elaine Rutkowski201631135031000001000
1011Rose sakamoto201631135420000010000
1012Rose sakamoto201631135448000010000
1013Soham wadekar201631141142001000000
1014Christian E Castro201631150218010000000
1015Dydia DeLyser201631151453000001000
1016Joel k abraham201631153923000000000
1017Abel zeballos201631154804010000000
1018Garrett Struckhoff201631160602010000000
1019Dustin abnet201631161230000000001
1020Margie Brown-Coronel201631161457000000010
1021Marcela Lucero201631161538010000000
1022Jacqueline otis201631162051010000000
1023Shahin ghazanshahi201631163103000001000
1024Eric ostrowski201631163522000000001
1025Ramsey201631164251010000000
1026Hariri201631171819000001000
1027Katelyn Rawlings201631181014010000000
1028Megan wong20163283607010000000
1029Sandra Perez20163285435010000000
1030Granitz20163291655000001000
1031Teresa Victoria20163293150010000001
1032Andrew Bartels20163294755000000000
1033Jaa20163295329000000000
1034Ja20163295428000000000
1035Jeff azvedo20163295538010000000
1036Anel Tavares201632100209010000000
1037Nawang phuntsog201632100328000001000
1038Susan Forbath201632100648010000000
1039Susan Hughes201632103849010000000
1040Chad Ngo201632104310010000000
1041Josiah Jure201632110538010000000
1042Briana Jimenez201632111403010000000
1043Marcelo diaz201632111427010000000
1044Jule selbo201632112213000001000
1045Ashley Le-Pham201632113346010000000
1046Jeffrey Merkow201632114432000000001
1047Megna tiwari201632121319010000000
1048Arianna Meza201632124011010000000
1049Rosa amaro201632124312010000000
1050Rod Bagheri201632125301010000000
1051Keith Kesler201632130530000000001
1052Miguel Sanchez201632132620010000000
1053Janie Landig201632135344001000000
1054Julia Santana201632142300010000000
1055Weirmayta201632142418000000010
1056Dana rutledge201632142720000000001
1057Aimee Guichard201632150716001000000
1058Lettycia Terrones201632155356000000001
1059Natalie Tran201632155746000100000
1060Holly richards201632160405001000000
1061Matt Schleicher201632160450000000001
1062Sudarshan Kurwadkar201632161226000000001
1063Yash Chheda201632161753010000000
1064Peter Sairafian201632172400010000000
1065Damon ho201632172426010000000
1066Daubigny201632183737000000001
1067Paulo Simoes201632184047010000000
1068201632211343000000000
1069201632211346000000000
1070201632211348000000000
1071Chad armstrong20163391017010000000
1072Brandie lopez20163391511010000000
1073Catherine halliday20163395701010000000
1074Maria R. nunez201633100128010000000
1075Michael Perez201633102022010111000
1076Erick n ambrocio201633105748010000000
1077Gayle brunelle201633110142010000000
1078Barry escoe201633111332010000000
1079Joseph Hackbarth201633111553000001000
1080Robert s taylor201633112111010000000
1081Emily Hamecher201633113548100000000
1082Eloisa Amador Lara201633113812010000000
1083Donna robinson201633114048010000000
1084Choudhury shamim201633115929100000000
1085James McClain201633120653000000001
1086Naser nikandish201633130457000000001
1087Francisco Rodriguez201633130613010000000
1088Shelli wynants201633130952100000000
1089Ivan Sanchez201633131920000001000
1090Melissa felix201633131938000001000
1091Erick guzman201633132332010000000
1092Cathleen wietstock201633133549001000000
1093Jiahua huang201633141622010000000
1094Samuel Barber201633142831000001000
1095Melissa201633142956000000000
1096Ivan Sanchez201633143151000001001
1097Charles Tumlinson201633144748100000000
1098Eric Tenorio201633145001010000000
1099Andrew james omut201633153527000100001
1100Marilyn Parras201633163257000011001
1101Catherine Maderazo201633163931000010000
1102Julianna Hernandez20163480902000000100
1103Ann Roll20163482805000001000
1104Brandon Harris20163485251010000000
1105Samantha horito20163490240001000000
1106Nicole Ca20163492948000001000
1107Maria Pangan20163494036000010000
1108Michael bussey20163494710000000001
1109Brian epps20163494829010000000
1110Steve Marquez20163494859010000000
1111Greg digilio201634101142000000001
1112Charles Tumlinson201634101835100000000
1113Bruce Rubin201634105129000000100
1114Duyen Nguyen201634111108010000000
1115Ursula oleksyn201634113220000001000
1116Huiran Pan201634114240000001000
1117Bitna vienna kim201634120902010000000
1118Sudarshan Kurwadkar201634121004000000010
1119Brian dudevoir201634134329010000000
1120Naser Nikandish201634134810000000001
1121Barbra Erickson201634135927000000010
1122201634141144000000000
1123201634141146000000000
1124201634141148000000000
1125Voeks201634141345000000010
1126Xiaopan Xue201634143411010000000
1127Aimee Guichard201634150943001000000
1128Jiaxin Liu201634151950010000000
1129Jennifer R. Talevich201634154346000000100
1130Edward pinuelas201634163500010000000
1131Steve Marquez20163795711010000000
1132Boi Tran201637110828001000000
1133Thomas sharp201637111250100000000
1134Thomas sharp201637113416100000000
1135Sara hariri201637120727000001000
1136valerie ramirez201637123827000000001
1137Keith Kesler201637125545000000001
1138Karla Parsons201637130622100000000
1139Marvin Rosenberg201637135733000000001
1140Jo anne andre201637152738000001000
1141Dipankar Purkayastha201637154512000001000
1142Esther Soleimani201637155356010000000
1143Ernest Toy201637155447010000000
1144M. Guadalupe Espinoza201637155702001000000
1145Galen Jiang201637161741010000000
1146David heckathorn201637170235000000100
1147Dean murray20163884127010000001
1148Emily Hamecher20163890956100000000
1149Dydia DeLyser201638100655000001000
1150Devon thacker thomas201638102133000001000
1151Karla parsons201638103747100000000
1152Rose adams201638105345000000001
1153Adrienne olario201638110729010000000
1154Kathy Montenegro201638111324010000000
1155Darien Morgan201638111738000000100
1156Robert Pierece201638112252010000000
1157Hilla israely201638112932000001000
1158Tremaine Tasher201638113540010000000
1159Yingchiao tsao201638114326000000010
1160Vanessa Rojo201638121121000000100
1161Choudhury shamim201638121512100000000
1162Laichen sun201638124040000001000
1163Emma Griffie201638133608010000000
1164Anthony davis201638133834010000000
1165Jacquelyn Moffitt201638135033000000001
1166Devon thacker thomas201638141718000001000
1167Mailynn Nguyen201638142347010000000
1168Tracey Gayer201638143046010000000
1169Mehal GDesai201638144738100000000
1170Megna Tiwari201638144753100000000
1171Lori koontz201638152559010000000
1172Moon Kim201638152719000000001
1173Silverman, debra201638155550010000000
1174Natalie Estrada201638162120000000001
1175Aimee Guichard201638175559001000000
1176Fnann Keflezighi201638175635000001000
1177Charles Tumlinson20163981419100000000
1178Dom Magwili20163990049001000000
1179Edward Castro20163990842010000000
1180Charles Sharp20163992315100000000
1181Leslie ortega20163993602010000000
1182Jennifer piazza20163994355000000001
1183Niroshika keppetipola20163994946000000100
1184JeeLoo Liu201639102204000010000
1185Mary simmerman201639111724001000000
1186Gabriela Nunez201639112355000010000
1187Yingchiao201639112800001000000
1188Jeffrey Merkow201639114103001000000
1189Karyl ketchum201639114151000001000
1190Phil bystry201639114459000000001
1191Catherine anders201639114628000000001
1192Mark william zerbe201639121759000100000
1193Melissa montanez201639122309100000000
1194Pankil Pandya201639130110010000000
1195Ellen Kottler201639130556000001000
1196Merri lynn Casem201639130633001000000
1197Ocena Corbin201639131053000000001
1198Chris street201639132311000100000
1199Tsang Kavin201639133956000000001
1200Jane j lee201639143733000000001
1201Oralia Aldaco201639150518000000001
1202Jonah tang201639154037000010000
1203Melissa Montanez201639155258100000000
1204Abel Zeballos201639160850000001000
1205Lennie Lee Garcia201639173855010000000
1206Maria lucia Gonzalez201639183011000011000
1207Holly becker201631085201010000000
1208Gamini Gunawardane201631090615010000000
1209Michelle holmberg201631091025010000000
1210Niroshika monerawila keppetipo201631095429000000100
1211Maria linder201631095547000001000
1212Z vi drezner2016310100851000001000
1213Dydia DeLyser2016310101158000001000
1214Tom Thompson2016310101230000001000
1215Kumar janu2016310103614000000001
1216Lloyd rodgers2016310105132000001000
1217Carlos juarez2016310110009000000001
1218John hoffhines2016310110352010000000
1219Gary Ruud2016310110745000001000
1220Gary Ruud2016310110809000001000
1221Fabian Ortiz2016310113815000000100
1222Zoe Adams2016310113839000000001
1223Amy cass foust2016310114430000000010
1224Sawssan ahmed2016310124722000000010
1225Andrew Vandevort2016310124810000000000
1226Stephen Lou2016310125233000000001
1227Kristy Forsgren2016310125954000001010
1228Regina parckys2016310135737010000000
1229Omar alegria2016310140522000000010
1230Jon bruschke2016310152801000000001
1231Anthony rimmer2016310153244000100000
1232James Lennertz2016310154459010000000
1233Laichen sun2016310161910100000000
1234Rose sakamoto2016310162504001000000
1235Dydia DeLyser2016310181448000001000
1236Allison Schmitendorf2016310182651000000100
1237Doyer201631191558000001000
1238Darren Chang201631192346000001000
1239Jane iacovetti201631193804000001000
1240Alison marzocchi2016311100157000000100
1241Chandrasekhar putcha2016311103921000001000
1242Jazlien roblero2016311105347010000000
1243Jean h2016311111134000001000
1244Hyekyeung seung2016311111630000010000
1245James santucci2016311114723000010000
1246Harsh akolkar2016311121552000000001
1247Andrea2016311122631010000000
1248Ernest W. t2016311124937000001000
1249Hyekyeung seung2016311131852000010001
1250Chandrasekhar putcha2016311140309000000001
1251Jonathan Chan2016311142925010000000
1252Ross peterson2016311143054010000000
1253Jatziry Hernandez2016311161047000000100
1254Jaime Dance2016311161854010000000
12552016313150451000000000
12562016313150453000000000
12572016313150455000000000
12582016313155758000000000
12592016313195801000000000
1260201631422256000000000
1261201631473741000000000
1262Lee brown201631483940000001000
1263Patrick Sullivan201631484047010000000
1264David Dinh201631484310100000000
1265Sora tanjasiri201631484402000010000
1266Linda lui201631494333000010000
1267Lashelle chambers2016314111338010000000
1268Saldiam Barillas2016314112152000001000
1269Dipankar Purkayastha2016314113927000001000
1270Adam Golub2016314122354000001000
1271Andrea2016314122736010000000
1272Lisa winstead2016314124733000000001
1273Clay sherman2016314131337000000010
1274Kristine dennehy2016314133824000010000
1275Akihiko Ieshima2016314134804000000001
1276Debra ambrosetti2016314140754000000010
1277Eduardo O. Nunez2016314142051010000000
1278Cristina Rangel2016314150739010000000
1279Samriti2016314152701010000000
1280Varzally2016314154451000000001
1281Marilyn Parras2016314160027000001000
1282Siobhan brooks2016314161747001000000
1283Chelsey Patterson2016314162005010000000
1284Thao Nguyen2016314163449010000000
1285Ramsey2016314164704000001000
1286Dipasri Ghosh2016314184018010000000
1287Esther kaili201631590431010000000
1288Seymour scheinberg201631590626010000000
1289Wendy elliott scheinberg201631590704010000000
1290Kristian damasco201631591348010000000
1291David Gonzales201631591413010000000
1292Anhhoa Lu201631595402000000001
1293Anthony Lara2016315100250000000001
1294M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016315110840001000000
1295Slyvia Henel2016315113033100000000
1296Yenlan Li2016315113543100000000
1297Debra ambrosetti2016315122235000010000
1298Holly becker2016315125343010000000
1299Phoolendra mishra2016315125427000000001
1300Ron oliver2016315130549000010000
1301Jesus Hernandez2016315131515010000000
1302N sawaris2016315133254000001000
1303Huiran pan2016315140144000001000
1304Craig ihara2016315142534010000000
1305Rose sakamoto2016315143000001000000
1306Susan Hallman2016315151834000100000
1307Monishia Miller2016315153432000000001
1308Guadalupe espinoza2016315155006010000000
1309Sawssan ahmed2016315161407000001000
1310Jesse Battan2016315163625000000010
1311Grace cho201631682619000001000
1312Yingchiao tsao201631683805000001000
1313Stacy mallicoat201631685353000001000
1314Kenny wang201631693344000000001
1315Jaime Dance2016316103624010000000
1316Tanya Jones2016316111255010000000
1317Patricia M. Brown2016316112118010000000
1318Martin Lorigan2016316112210010000000
1319Patricia Cornett2016316121417000001000
1320Mark bernier2016316121711010000000
1321S yang2016316122233100000000
1322Janie landig2016316122722001000000
1323Marsha Orr2016316125131000000001
1324Kim Ball2016316125448000000001
1325Brent foster2016316132521000000001
1326Mehal Desai2016316133715100000000
1327Megna Tiwari2016316133731100000000
1328Doug Liverpool2016316133851010001000
1329Muralidhar yelahanka srinivas2016316140204000000001
1330En Tzu Lin2016316141452000000100
1331Karyl ketchum2016316142733000001000
1332Susan Hughes2016316143634000000100
1333Briana jimenez2016316151059010000000
1334Annik ramsey2016316164616000100000
1335Anna Coria2016316165746010000000
1336201631755011000000000
1337201631755013000000000
1338201631755015000000000
1339Joanna empeno201631783027001000000
1340Herder201631792205010000000
1341Tannise Collymore201631793607010000000
1342Kurt MacMillan201631793740000000001
1343Charles Booher201631795422100000000
1344Brian Rock2016317103844000000001
1345Vivien McGrath Lee2016317112657000000000
1346Elizabeth suarez2016317120354010000000
1347Harsh Akolkar2016317122456000000010
1348Gabrielle Fajardo2016317124108001000000
1349Tri Lam2016317124831000001000
1350Christopher R Meyer2016317130348000000001
1351Lloyd A. rodgers2016317131639000001000
1352Richard o. Parry2016317131918100000000
1353Suleyma Alvarez2016317132758010000000
1354Chris Renne2016317132845010000000
1355Charles Tumlinson2016317135642000001000
1356Guadalupe Espinoza2016317143444000001000
1357Lizette duarte2016317143506010000000
1358Shelly hayes2016317144043100000000
1359Morassa danai2016317150007001000000
1360Aimee Guichard2016317151016001000000
1361Nancy Nelson2016317165625000000001
1362Joanna roche2016317175414001000000
1363James dietz201631894701000001000
1364Holly Jeanne Sneed2016318104933000100000
1365Esperanza Villegas2016318105255000000001
1366Shah dhavak2016318112131010000000
1367Katie estrella2016318113347000010000
1368Diana tisnado2016318125751100000000
1369Elizabeth c Ramirez2016318131833001000000
1370Francisco Fuentes Rincon2016318133941100000000
1371Esther kaili2016318134414000000010
1372Mattec2016318140348000000001
1373Adriana alfaro2016318144104010000000
1374Richard messenger2016318144359000000001
1375Tom thompsom2016318154326000001000
1376Shakeyla Mitchell2016318155437010000000
1377Patty malone201632175831000001000
1378Kathryn ichikawa201632182138010000000
1379Shlomo sher201632192820001000000
1380Kavin tsang201632195633000001000
1381Irene lange2016321100043100000000
1382Dana Deere2016321100104100000000
1383Teresa Malinowski2016321104547010000000
1384Amber Tavasolian2016321105630001000000
1385Maimoua2016321110925000010000
1386Janna Kim2016321111336000000010
1387Vikram Wabale2016321112029000001000
1388Thomas sharp2016321113817100000000
1389Denise schumaker2016321115529000000100
1390Tri lam2016321125732000001000
1391Eve himmelheber2016321125814000000001
1392Amanda Lemoine2016321130233010000000
1393Dipankar purkayasma2016321131719000001000
1394Estela zarate2016321134315000001000
1395anthony fellow2016321134423000001000
1396Leslie martinez2016321142750010000000
1397Aimee Guichard2016321144632000000001
1398Pam Fiber-Ostrow2016321145058000100000
1399Juan gonzalez2016321161804010000000
1400Jennifer Schorz201632283309010000000
1401Karina morillo201632294105000000001
1402Pam Fiber-Ostrow201632294329000100000
1403Omar Alegria201632294419000000001
1404Charles Booher201632295103100000000
1405Alexis Tapia2016322100351010000000
1406Dydia DeLyser2016322101720000001000
1407Eric carbajal2016322103801000001001
1408Christina Ceisel2016322112740001000000
1409Gabriela Wilson2016322130416010000000
1410Maureen renaghan2016322130845000001000
1411Katie estrella2016322134811000010000
1412Michele barnett2016322140004010000000
1413Nancy Fitch2016322144741001000000
1414Daubigny2016322161442000000001
1415Jessica montez2016322170508000000100
1416Dydia DeLyser2016322184017000001000
1417Marie boyd201632382220010000000
1418Sharnette Underdue201632385013000001000
1419Afshin Karimi201632391442010000000
1420Stephen Stambough201632392544000000100
1421Charles Sharp201632395340100000000
1422Jonathan Cornforth2016323103554000001000
1423Nathan Mohri2016323104527000010000
1424Sarah G Grant2016323110036000000010
1425Randy Scott2016323111435001000000
1426Erick Ambrocio2016323111842000000001
1427Philip Berriman2016323120702000100000
1428Mary simmerman2016323122800001000000
1429Benikia kressler2016323125207000000001
1430Hope weiss2016323125308000000010
1431Greg digilio2016323125721000000010
1432Barbara doyer2016323140139000001000
1433Crystal newman2016323140304010000001
1434Arielle Garcia2016323144402010000000
1435Aimee Guichard2016323150256000000001
1436Vi tieu pham2016323152437000000001
1437Kim-yen gil2016323153109000000100
1438Lawrence Jasper2016323154712010000000
1439Holly richards2016323155924000000001
1440Pam Fiber-Ostrow2016323160610000001000
1441Peter Sairafian2016323170259000001000
1442Michael Lizarraga201632485854010000000
1443Tri lam201632492950000001000
1444Lilia Espinoza201632494404010010000
1445Rebekah Smart2016324101528000100000
1446karen Bell2016324102612010000000
1447Yingchiao tsao2016324110725000001000
1448Steven Fennelly2016324112506000010000
1449Anthony fellow2016324115146000000000
1450Kurt MacMillan2016324115810000000011
1451Karen Stocker2016324123614000001000
1452Pam Fiber-Ostrow2016324125624000001000
1453Eric Carbajal2016324132806000001000
1454Justin tucker2016324133323000010000
14552016324143213000000000
14562016324143215000000000
14572016324143216000000000
1458Stacey Farris2016324151028000000100
1459Laichen sun2016324155542100000000
1460Guadalupe Espinoza2016324160228000000001
1461Pamella oliver2016324160353000001000
1462Nashat saweris2016324162516000001000
1463Kwang-ping Cheng2016324173028100000000
1464David Dinh201632583127100000000
1465Andrew Howat2016325110854100000000
1466Rob van Riel2016325114835100000000
1467Eric Carbajal2016325121634000000001
1468Aurora Lopez2016325121711010000000
1469Silvia Gonzalez2016325135249000010000
1470Dana M. Reemes2016325141820100000000
1471Karina Ortiz2016325142743000000001
1472Laura Chandler2016325150427000010000
1473Stacey Farris2016325151522000000000
1474Noopur Dave2016325161241010000000
1475Charles Bialowas201632890420000100000
1476Don kipp2016328101605000000001
1477Asad shafiq2016328104942000001000
1478Voeks2016328124613000001000
1479Maria Cardona2016328130756000010000
1480Sue ellen fox2016328140915000001000
1481Nick Henning2016328153201000000001
1482Laurinda Fuller2016328154555000001000
1483Miguel Ramirez2016328162803010000000
1484Richard Lawrence201632981301010000000
1485Shahin Davoudpour201632993600010000000
1486Moon kim201632995124000000001
1487Nawang phuntsog2016329101028000001000
1488Andrew Gonzales2016329104920000001000
1489Jeff Cook2016329111334000001000
1490Juye Ji2016329130750000000001
1491Jie tian2016329133242000010000
1492Xiaoyan Wei2016329135550001000000
1493Emmanuel Lartey2016329141000000001000
1494Charles Frazee2016329145236010000000
1495Eric Carbajal2016329145812000001000
1496Sara Kirkpatrick2016329150431000000001
1497Jesus miranda201633082420010100000
1498Joseph cervantes201633091615000001000
1499Natalie Del Rio201633093115000001000
1500Rita Page201633095543000000010
1501Andy Fedak2016330104709000001000
1502Julian jefferies2016330130712000000001
1503Tenzin dorjee2016330134649000001000
1504Stephen Hager2016330144011010000000
1505Geoffrey Lovelace2016330144322000000100
1506Mahamood hassan2016330153027000000001
15072016330214636000000000
15082016330214638000000000
15092016330214640000000000
1510Rita Page20164195539000000001
1511Stephanie vaughn201641100120000000001
1512Vita jones201641102311000000001
1513Autumn fields-potts201641102700000000001
1514Elizabeth Galvan201641102735010000000
1515Joanne Goodwin201641102801010000000
1516Everett Douglas Boynton201641104115000001000
1517Joanna matuszewski201641110006000001000
1518Kryston honea201641111259000000001
1519Joan lvine201641112525000000000
1520Joan Levine201641112607000010000
1521Charles Tumlinson201641130901000001000
1522Adrian velasco201641131055010000000
1523Sora tanjasiri201641131227000000100
1524Donald matthewson201641134142000001000
1525Michelle swadish201641135454000001000
1526201641142828000000000
1527Anthony Pang201641150112000000100
1528Benedict modum20164482628010000000
1529Melissa montanez20164484612100000000
1530Cassandra thompson20164490639000000100
1531Sareda schramm20164493001100000000
1532Stephanie Sawaya20164493820000000001
1533Jeff Kuo201644103705000001000
1534Jie tian201644104050000010000
1535Asma taha201644111318000010000
1536Wilbur h. Tate201644111502010000000
1537Tess Buckley201644112053010000000
1538Samantha Biggs201644113445010000000
1539 Joan Levine201644113535000010000
1540kristin li201644113559001000000
1541Jing fu201644114021010000000
1542Jing Fu201644115058010000000
1543Javier Ramirez201644115314010000000
1544Javier Ramirez201644115314010000000
1545Patricia Cornett201644115520000001000
1546Andy fedak201644115726000001000
1547Michael Wilcox201644131346010000000
1548Aimee Guichard201644135433001000000
1549Maimoau xiong201644150850010000000
1550Joanna roche201644161445000001000
1551Yim201644165028000001000
1552Yingchiao tsao201644165055000001000
1553Lori marie rios201644180339010000000
1554201644234732000000000
1555201644234733000000000
1556201644234735000000000
1557Chad armstrong20164583344000100000
1558Dom Magwili20164592138001000000
1559Hunter Richardson20164593501000000001
1560Cliff Cramp20164594333000001000
1561Aaron jones201645100010010000000
1562Sean brown201645101110010000000
1563Barbara Caganich201645103338000110000
1564Gabriela Bailon201645105649010000000
1565Daniel Dwyer201645114301000000001
1566Charles Tumlinson201645115338000001000
1567Adam El-Sharkawi201645130301000000001
1568Ejike Anusiem201645131443010000000
1569Janette L. Hyder201645135241000100000
1570Bachman Fulmer201645143043000000001
1571Rose sakamoto201645143252001000000
1572Dennis kao201645143344000000001
1573Jacqueline otis201645144519000010000
1574Aimee Guichard201645145547001000000
1575Marsha judd friery201645161944000000001
1576Grace cho20164683522000100000
1577Karen Stocker20164683727000000010
1578Melissa montanez201646114532100000000
1579Lei xu201646121220010000000
1580Lee brown201646121246000001000
1581Chris brown201646122049000010000
1582Cathleen wietstock201646123640000000001
1583Nashat Saweris201646125600000001000
1584Dixie koo201646145057000010000
1585Barbara Miller201646150637000010000
1586Christine hernandez20164785656000000100
1587Maneli jodat20164791646000001000
1588Yingchiao tsao201647100542000001000
1589Michelle E. Viorato201647100722010000000
1590Susan Amdahl201647101244000001000
1591Dydia DeLyser201647103121000001000
1592Vita Jones201647112032000001000
1593Dustin abnet201647115921000000001
1594Cliff cramp201647121318000001000
1595Romin Rajan201647121549010000000
1596Doug stone201647124045001000000
1597Swynants@fullerton.edu201647131311100000000
1598Adam El-Sharkawi201647131741000000001
1599Sarah Grant201647132504000000010
1600James McClain201647142201010000000
1601Silverman201647145010001000000
1602Tony bell201647162514010000000
1603Bridget druken201647171905000000001
1604Arlene Betancourt20164882102010000000
1605Stephen ramirez20164885715000001000
1606Michael Ray20164890400010000000
1607Vanessa castaneda201648102424010000000
1608Dannaca Lynn Daniel201648103200000000001
1609Elaine Lewinnek201648105525000000001
1610Jocelyn Read201648111254011101000
1611Susan Amdahl201648113059000001000
1612Elizabeth White201648120818000000000
1613Mehal desai201648141411100000000
1614Megna tiwari201648141432100000000
1615Charlie Bialowas201648150236010000000
1616Janette hyder201648161947010000000
1617Douglas schroettinger201641185703010000000
1618Robin Ballon201641192232001000000
1619Hessam gharavi2016411111505010000000
1620Asma taha2016411111840000010000
1621Debra ambrosetti2016411112351000010000
1622B fierro2016411114451000001000
1623Hariri2016411115703000001000
1624Danielle flores2016411123134010000000
1625Parsons2016411131225000000001
1626Nashat saweris2016411132526000001000
1627Gloria Monti2016411133751000001000
1628Natalie Betancourt2016411140201010000000
1629Robert Robinson2016411141131100000000
1630S yang2016411142444100000000
1631Justine Wang2016411155349010000000
1632Dana Loewy2016411161534000001000
1633Dana Loewy2016411161535000001000
1634Karina Ortiz2016411162729000001000
1635Anne LaValle-Shepston2016411164116001000000
1636Daniel lever2016411164359010000000
1637Fnann Keflezighi2016411174340000001000
1638Monti Gloria2016411182605000001000
16392016411192619000000000
1640201641265248000000000
1641Emmanuel Lartey201641281327000001000
1642Robert Quezada201641295943000001000
1643Heather terry2016412101910000100000
1644Devin persons2016412112615010000000
1645Susan Amdahl2016412113201000001000
1646Chelsea Cordoba2016412121103000000001
1647Leah brew2016412121121000001000
1648Barbara Miller2016412121624000010000
1649Jennifer tran2016412124648000100000
1650Tracey Gayer2016412125335000000001
1651Chelsea Shore2016412133049000000100
1652Sandy norell2016412142144000000001
1653Shelly hayes2016412142511100000000
1654Danielle Eden2016412142729000000001
1655Karen Stocker2016412151503000000010
1656Eloisa Amador2016412164349010000000
1657David McKenzie2016412173741000100000
1658David McKenzie2016412174216000010000
1659Hamid marandi201641385254000010000
1660Charles Sharp201641391319100000000
1661Andrew york201641393126000001000
1662Andres m garcia2016413101634010000000
1663John gleaves2016413103214010000000
1664Svetlana efremova-reed2016413103752010000000
1665Jeanne davis2016413105811010100000
1666Jule selbo2016413113531000000010
1667Patricia Cornett2016413122536000001000
1668Charles Tumlinson2016413123549000001000
1669Aimee Guichard2016413140236001000000
1670Roger dittmann2016413152450000001000
1671Martha Poledna2016413153115010000000
1672Doug kind2016413153510010000000
1673Peteor Sairafian2016413173136000001000
16742016413204625000000000
16752016413204627000000000
16762016413204630000000000
1677Chris medina201641482411010000000
1678Charles Booher201641494311100000000
1679Pimbucha Rusmevichientong2016414100147000000100
1680Leticia nieto2016414104228000100000
1681Robert quezada2016414104332000001000
1682Nancy nelson2016414112421000100000
1683Kristy Nguyen2016414113916000001000
1684Dale A Merrill2016414114507000010000
1685Yue liu2016414120105000001000
1686Stachia Boykin2016414120533010000000
1687Kurwadkar2016414123125000000010
1688James McClain2016414132114000000001
1689Darany Hoang2016414144810000000001
1690Stephen Weissbart2016414155851000000001
1691Akhil angad choudhari2016414160521010000000
1692Teddy kidane2016414161033000001000
1693Angela Vaszily2016414161118000000001
1694Darlene serrano2016414162957010000000
1695Dydia DeLyser2016414174023000001000
1696201641581646000000000
1697Leticia nieto201641585104000100000
1698Justin stewart201641590327000000001
1699David Dinh201641592408100000000
1700Alina Mircea-Trotz2016415101606000001000
1701Darlene serrano2016415101912010000000
1702Robert F Sanders2016415114202010000000
1703M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016415121336001000000
1704Tim greenwood2016415121457000000001
1705Mark Courtis2016415132448000000001
1706Chandra putcha2016415133020000001000
1707Chris Medina2016415133933000000001
1708Benedict modum2016415134035010000000
1709Dr. Lawrence Jasper2016415141519010000000
1710Miles Persons2016415141543010000000
1711Pia Claudio2016415144135000001000
1712Gabriela Mireles2016415151720010000000
1713Roger dittmann2016415152934010000000
1714Tracey Zuno2016415153537000001000
1715Shu lingzi2016415160825000000001
1716Ting Xiao2016415160846000000001
1717Chandrasekhar putcha2016415161930000001000
1718201641633955000000000
1719201641633957000000000
1720201641633959000000000
1721201641735053000000000
1722Jule selbo201641880617000000010
1723Kuan201641890555000000001
1724Jeff kuo201641895233000001000
1725Sara Johnson201641895334000010000
1726Kevin meehan2016418100716000001000
1727Marisa Sherb2016418101416000000001
1728Laichen sun2016418102834100000000
1729Maexiry Ayala2016418112309000000001
1730Thomas sharp2016418112335100000000
1731Mike McGee2016418114111000001000
1732karla Parsons2016418115424000000001
1733Hamid tavakolian2016418122714000001000
1734Patricia Prestinary2016418122937000010000
1735Cheryl zimmermN2016418130043000010000
1736Jeff Jolley2016418134612011111000
1737Michael Isaiah Urbano Nalasa2016418140421010000001
1738Samuel Yang2016418141226100000000
1739Patricia Laguna2016418142747000001000
1740John gleaves2016418143712000000001
1741Joseph Cervantes2016418144436000001000
1742Christopher Wormald2016418144551000000001
1743Christina lee2016418160759010000000
1744Alina Mircea-Trotz2016418161940000001000
1745Thao nguyen2016418163742010000000
1746John hickok2016418165800000100000
1747Veronica chiang2016418175403000000001
1748Pia c201641994138000001000
1749Pia Claudio201641994315000001000
1750Pablo Jasis201641995845000001000
1751Harold Fraser2016419100345000010000
1752Rose adams2016419101153001000000
1753Michelle Nanoff2016419102751000000100
1754Maneli jodat2016419110009000001000
1755Jennifer burnaford2016419111923000010000
1756Kayla Hernandez2016419121955010000000
1757John Pitarresi2016419124438010000000
1758Tami foy2016419124732000000001
1759Michael Baker2016419125342000000010
1760Monica Gutierrez2016419125707001000000
1761Hariri2016419130955000001000
1762Elizabeth c ramirez2016419133130001000000
1763Sarah G Grant2016419134449000000010
1764Philip quigley2016419141030000100000
1765Russ espinoza2016419141153000000010
1766Coburn, Jared2016419151228000000001
1767Maria cardona2016419153338000001000
1768Jordan Aquino2016419154153000000001
1769Peggy Luna2016419154247000000001
1770Pradeep sharma2016419174306001000000
1771Jocelyn Lee2016419184812000000100
1772Brady Rhodes2016420101751000010000
1773Patty malone2016420105956000001000
1774Sinjini mitra2016420113543000000001
1775Susie woo2016420114605000000010
1776Christopher fernandez2016420123750100000000
1777Greg digilio2016420132055000000001
1778Taylor Thornton2016420132526010000000
1779Albert Sim2016420141332000010000
1780Raul perez2016420165626000001000
1781Aimee Guichard2016420171223001000000
1782Kim case201642184339000001000
1783Christine Mayfield201642192044000001000
1784Fabian ortiz2016421110352000000100
1785Darien2016421111058000001000
1786M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016421112907001000000
1787Emily Hamecher2016421115100100000000
1788Pia Claudio2016421115342000000001
1789Tavakolian2016421120153000000000
1790Barbara Finnell2016421124602000001000
1791Theresa Davis2016421131331000010000
1792Kristine Quinn2016421133236000001000
1793Charles Tumlinson2016421135406100000000
1794Sandra rhoten2016421141937000010000
1795Bill dickerson2016421142023000010000
1796Pavitra anand2016421142441001000000
1797Theresa Davis2016421142717000010000
1798Merrill ring2016421145352010000000
1799Darany2016421151634001000000
1800Anne James2016421152757000010000
1801Eztli herrera-gardew2016421155952000000100
1802Phil Bystry2016421160923000000001
1803Gina iannelli2016421172815000000100
1804Sepehr sobhani201642285737000001000
1805Leah Cleveland2016422100157000000001
1806Harold Fraser2016422100237000010000
1807Elizabeth C Ramirez2016422112839000000001
1808Jennifer Burnaford2016422113120000010000
1809Janet eyring2016422124758000010000
1810Charles Tumlinson2016422131852100000000
1811Dana M. Reemes2016422134047100000000
1812Albert Sim2016422152952000010000
1813Amelia campoa lopez2016422153339010000000
1814Jeffrey brody2016422155710100000000
1815Aimee Guichard2016422163505001000000
1816Charles Tumlinson201642582220100000000
1817David Dinh201642582645100000000
1818David Gerkens201642583643000000001
1819Jeff Kuo201642592653000001000
1820Dana Deere2016425101118100000000
1821Mishu vu2016425101546000001000
1822Saba khoubanshargh2016425121039010000000
1823Debbie dombrow2016425121203000000001
1824Susie Woo2016425122526000000010
1825Dana Roson2016425124319001000000
1826Leslie bruce2016425125946001000000
1827Rebekah Smart2016425132511001000000
1828Randy Montes2016425141238000001000
1829Johnathan2016425143742010000000
1830Mahamood hassan2016425150341000001000
1831Gloria monti2016425161107000001000
1832Karla Parsons2016425162141000000001
1833Raul perez2016425172815000100000
1834Michael haddadin2016425182833010000000
1835Darien2016426100951000000000
1836Chris street2016426101610000001000
1837Darien2016426104739000000100
1838Chris webb2016426110045010000000
1839Sandra sutphen2016426111327000000000
1840David Gerkens2016426113707000000001
1841Ari Posner2016426121342000001000
1842John Um2016426125530010000000
1843LaToya Green2016426130120000001000
1844Monica gutierrez2016426130154001000000
18452016426131313000000000
18462016426131316000000000
18472016426131320000000000
1848Terry jones2016426140457100000000
1849Saira2016426140653000000001
1850Shelly hayes2016426141256100000000
1851Randy Montes2016426151224000001000
1852Barbara finnell2016426153617000001000
1853Dana roson2016426160726000001000
1854Mishu vu2016426161104000001000
1855Aimee Guichard2016426161159001000000
1856Fabian Ortiz2016426171134000000001
1857Daubigny2016426174937000000010
1858Arlene Martinez201642790731000000010
1859Grace johnson201642792457000001000
1860James Case201642794637000000001
1861Kristine 1201642795939000001000
1862Paul Minh2016427100712100000000
1863Melissa Montanez2016427100933100000000
1864Dana deere2016427101905100000000
1865Jennifer goldstein2016427105508000000001
1866Martha poledna2016427110612000000000
1867Anne James2016427110921000011000
1868Alyssa bailey2016427112445000000001
1869Daniel ignacio2016427112537000000001
1870Kristia Lengyel-Leahu2016427114958001000000
1871Phil bystry2016427120115000000001
1872Andy fedak2016427124353000001000
1873Emily ewing2016427131206000000001
1874Julie Kircher2016427131234000000001
1875Dana Woodbridge2016427132903000001000
1876Bono2016427141905000000001
1877Sagil james2016427142711000001000
1878Ameya g agavekar2016427145248000000001
1879Leah Cleveland2016427150551000000010
1880Andi Stein2016427154638000100000
1881Aimee Guichard2016427162139001000000
1882Raul2016427171859000100000
1883Robert dawson2016427175315000000001
1884201642822056000000000
1885201642822058000000000
1886201642822100000000000
1887Brenda Estrada201642881107000001000
1888Sarah taylor201642893736010000000
1889Michelle priest201642894502001000000
1890Cynthia Bruns201642895245010000000
1891Steven silverman2016428104435000001000
18922016428105316000000000
18932016428110251000000000
1894Michael perez2016428111239000010000
1895Jonathan Park2016428113829000000001
1896Jacquelyn Moffitt2016428122928000000001
1897Karen clintsman2016428125211000000000
1898Mark fischer2016428125410000001000
1899Latoya Green2016428125848000001000
1900Christina Rowley2016428130637000000001
1901Dhaval doshi2016428132202100000000
1902Steven silverman2016428141548000001000
1903Barbara Glaeser2016428143318001000000
1904Curtis swanson2016428144208000000001
1905Olabisi carr2016428144841000001000
1906Adriane D Wilson2016428152403000001000
1907Yashodhan apte2016428154550010000000
1908Aimee Guichard2016428161915001000000
1909Dhaval Doshi2016428170928100000000
1910Giovanni Sosa2016428173604000000010
1911Christine Burrough2016429100736000011000
1912Mia sevier2016429101528000001000
1913Jeff Kuo2016429112604000001000
1914Setsue shibata2016429114111000001000
1915Trang Le2016429115311000100000
1916Mariana Orozco2016429122059000001000
1917Janna kim2016429124058000000001
1918Jeff brody2016429125150100000000
1919Annik ramsey2016429142929000001000
1920Nicholas demos2016429150649010000000
1921Karina meza2016429150734000001000
1922Dana M Reemes2016429153349100000000
1923Kwang Ping Cheng2016429161237100000000
1924Mia Sevier2016429165020000001000
1925Chris street20165283148000100000
1926Kim Norman20165284115000000001
1927Patricia Perez20165285624000001000
1928Joanne andre20165292621000001000
1929Adolfo Prieto20165295700000001000
1930Mitch Fennell201652102641010000000
1931Mahamood hassan201652104030000010000
1932Elisa mandell201652115505000001000
1933Anne james201652115705000001000
1934Megan wong201652120452000000001
1935Qingyu sun201652124747000001000
1936Jule selbo201652130128000001000
1937Elizabeth ramirez201652135956000000001
1938John hickok201652150131000001000
1939Rob salatto201652150840000001000
1940Lingzi Shu201652153414010000000
1941Joao barros201652155027000100000
1942Xiaoyan Wei201652160527010000000
1943Inez gonzalez201652160741000010000
1944Rokon bhuiyan201652164138000000001
1945Rose Sakamoto20165392453100000000
1946Kevin meehan20165394917000001000
1947Debra Cote201653102006000000001
1948Sora tanjasiri201653103808000000001
1949201653105524000000000
1950201653105525000000000
1951201653105525000000000
1952Ari Posner201653115750000001000
1953Mehal desai201653124907100000000
1954Doina Bein201653134819000000001
1955Rose park201653140258000000100
1956Reza ramezan201653143223001000000
1957201653163918000000000
1958201653163924000000000
1959201653163925000000000
1960reza201653164038001000000
1961Jason quach201653164823000000100
1962Leah Cleveland201653165810000000001
1963201653172727000000000
1964201653172730000000000
1965201653172732000000000
1966Justin Doty201653183441000000100
1967Patricia Perez20165490009000001000
1968michael birnbaum201654105327000001000
1969Anne James201654112326000001000
1970Tom perez201654113100000100000
1971Andy fedak201654121241000001000
1972Elisa mandell201654122703000001000
1973Drew chappell201654125043000000001
1974Michael LaCour-Little201654132503001000001
1975Laichen sun201654134230100000000
1976Steve ernsberger201654134909010000000
1977John hickok201654142157000001000
1978Andy fedak201654154010000001000
1979Holly Richards201654160200000000001
1980Karen Wellee201654161057000010000
1981Joanna roche201654164456000000010
1982Darlene serrano201654165243010000000
1983Debra cote20165582858000000010
1984Linda lui20165590427000010000
1985Shari sirois20165593137010000000
1986Monica gutierrez201655100140001000000
1987Dom Magwili201655100819001000000
1988Adolfo Prieto201655120751000001000
1989Jing fu201655123109010000000
1990nata201655143705010000000
1991Natalie betancourt201655143727010000000
1992Victor Phan201655164634001001000
1993Aimee Guichard201655165225001000000
1994David Dinh20165682102100000000
1995Nicole calucag20165692715000001000
1996Nahid Ghazaee20165694209010000000
1997Kenneth Kung20165695923000000001
1998Jule selbo201656113212001000000
1999Barbara Finnell201656135227000001000
2000Patricia schneider201656141242000000000
2001Patricia schneider-zioga201656141306000001000
2002Pradeep Sharma201656144031000000001
2003Aimee Guichard201656145313001000000
2004Tony bell201656161033000001000
2005Ann ehl20165981430010000000
2006Danny juarez20165985622010000000
2007Mirna Dominguez20165991856000100000
2008Shahin Davoudpour20165993736010000000
2009Inez gonzalez20165995012000001000
2010Cynthia gautreau201659100456000000001
2011Ellen Kottler201659101916000001000
2012Adolfo Prieto201659111030000001000
2013Kathy Koser201659111258000010000
2014Jacqueline otis201659112505000001000
2015Anne James201659113055000001000
2016Grace cho201659122739000001000
2017Juan carlos gallego201659143232000001000
2018Uday kiran201659144023000000001
2019Anne Marie Whitehead201659150752000000001
2020Charlesetta medina201659151422000000100
2021Joanne linnenbrink201659154841000000001
2022Luke mcgowan201659164120000001000
2023Jchappell201659170514010000000
2024Allison schmitendorf201659170642000000100
2025Adolfo Prieto201659172514000001000
2026Patricia Ashley201651081513010000000
2027Patricia Ashley201651081603010000000
2028Jason Bene201651083729010000000
2029David pagni201651084453000001000
2030Cynthia gautreau201651084516000000001
2031Dom Magwili201651092135001000000
2032Sergio D. Rodriguez201651095912000000001
2033Emily Erickson2016510100006000000001
2034Eriko self2016510100327000000001
2035Diana davis2016510101702000001000
2036John hickok2016510105545000001000
2037Christine Valenciana2016510110807000010000
2038Phil bystry2016510120140000000001
2039Ruth mielke2016510131249001000000
2040Sareda schramm2016510131831100000000
2041Natalie Graham2016510132248001000000
2042John hickok2016510133645000001000
2043Richard Lippa2016510135833000000001
2044Mary Read2016510141855010000000
2045Vanessa castaneda2016510142248000000001
2046Adam Golub2016510144909000001000
2047Elizabeth boretz2016510145044000000000
2048Aimee Guichard2016510150129001000000
2049Angela Petruso2016510153058000010000
2050Aimee Guichard2016510163921001000000
2051David pagni2016510170758000001000
2052Dulce fonseca2016510171046000010000
2053Fnann keflezighi201651192506000001000
2054Karen linkletter201651194533000000010
2055Gjohnson@fullerton.edu2016511102916000001000
2056Sora tanjasiri2016511103633000000001
2057Valerie orleans2016511104101000000100
2058zheqi zhang2016511105822010000000
2059Michael LaCour-Little2016511110802010001000
2060Sepideh sheybani2016511111109010000000
2061Benikia kressler2016511114150001000000
2062Mary read2016511144117010000000
2063Pingche wu2016511145221000000100
2064Michael Birnbaum2016511150413000001000
2065Sarah Grant2016511153915000000010
2066Barb Finnell2016511165025010000000
2067Robert castro2016511165055000100000
20682016511215330000000000
20692016511215332000000000
20702016511215334000000000
2071201651280034000000000
2072Jessie peissig201651285444000000010
2073Kasandra Llamas201651294021010000000
2074Andy galpin201651295338000001000
2075Michael keller2016512102928000001000
20762016512105823000000000
20772016512105826000000000
20782016512105828000000000
2079Marie luebbers2016512111801000000100
2080Melissa montanez2016512111945100000000
2081Sarah Hernandez2016512121833000100000
2082Cynthia gautreau2016512123436000001000
2083Ejike Anusiem2016512125248000000001
2084Mike McGee2016512133937000001000
2085Emily Silveira2016512140752000010000
2086Aimee Guichard2016512142924000000001
2087Darany Hoang2016512144915000000001
2088Sepideh Nia2016512150844000000001
2089Shaun pichler2016512152257000001000
2090Pradeep Sharma2016512175035000000001
2091201651311835000000000
2092201651311837000000000
2093201651311840000000000
2094Victoria cafasso201651381000000000100
2095Eligioh lopez201651383104000000000
2096Shawn Colby201651392717010000000
2097Brady rhodes201651393100000001000
2098Lea Beth Lewis201651394958000001000
2099Pat Balderas2016513102024000001000
2100John Hoffman2016513104155000000001
2101John Hoffman2016513104156000000001
2102Patricia schneider-zioga2016513105546000001000
2103Mark Vanriper2016513110757000000100
2104Natalie Tran2016513112535000100000
2105Natalie bursztyn2016513115622000000001
2106Glenn dunkle2016513124644000010000
2107Anhhoa lu2016513130220010000000
2108Cadwallader2016513132029010000000
2109Catherine anders2016513132814000000001
2110Jamison nourse2016513133706001000000
2111201651571603000000000
2112Test201651682450000000001
2113Lisa Weisman-Davlantes201651683408000000001
2114Gcho@fullerton.edu201651684127000001000
2115Deere201651685851100000000
2116Parsons2016516102010100000000
2117Cynthia b ellis2016516104229010000000
2118Chandra Putcha2016516104858010000000
2119Robey callahan2016516110332000001000
2120Nooshin Mazzotti2016516114250000000001
2121Joanette Lima2016516115201001000000
2122Donald matthewson2016516121154010000000
2123Zvi drezner2016516122241010000000
2124Juan Espinoza2016516123656000010000
2125Thomas r sharp2016516125129100000000
2126Amanda Milligan2016516132742000000100
2127Alisha Brown2016516134523000010000
2128Danielle flores2016516135919010000000
2129John short2016516140329010110001
2130Travis stone2016516143916000010000
2131Madeline Rasche2016516143956100000000
2132Billal zayat2016516150324000000001
2133Sudarshan Kurwadkar2016516155814000000001
2134Patricia schneider-zioga2016516161328000001000
2135Emma Greenroyd2016516181316000010000
2136Robert lieu201651790247000000001
2137Elvia Castrellon2016517102420010000000
2138Merri casem2016517102934001010000
2139Brett W Robertson2016517103624000000110
2140Esperanza Villegas2016517104201010000000
2141Vivian Hernandez2016517104642010000000
2142Mayur Varma2016517105929010000001
2143Monica Gutierrez2016517111159000001000
2144Vanessa schotborgh2016517112310001000000
2145David Locander2016517114341000010000
2146Stephanie orona2016517120539010000000
2147Tori mclain2016517120557010000000
2148Barb Finnell2016517121624010000000
2149Kathy webster2016517121646010011000
2150Dr. Tri Lam/ ML 2016517121846000001000
2151Jessica rosete2016517121913010000000
2152Marcella mendez2016517123458000000010
2153Andrew vandevort2016517123600010000000
2154Rommel Salvador2016517123649000000001
2155Todd miller2016517124255010000000
2156Shelly hayes2016517134537100000000
2157Jesa Kreiner2016517135445010000000
2158Dydia DeLyser2016517135538000001000
2159Jesse Battan2016517140624000000001
2160Samuel yang2016517142450100000000
2161Mary Simmerman2016517142530001000000
2162Tyler McMillen2016517143516000001000
2163Jessica whiteman2016517143536000010000
2164Charles Sharp2016517144940100000000
2165Michelle Brye2016517150145000001000
2166Mark Redhead2016517154718000001000
2167Sudarshan kurwadkar2016517163716000001000
2168Kwang-ping Cheng2016517180144100000000
2169201651815749000000000
2170Robey callahan201651880233000000001
2171Carrie Lane201651881246000001000
2172Lisa guillory201651892240000000001
2173Paul Sheldon Foote201651894438000001000
2174Jill english201651895303001000000
2175Dolores kimball2016518100604010000000
2176Victoria cafasso2016518100743000000100
2177Vita Jones2016518101422000001000
2178Choudhury shamim2016518104858100000000
2179Thomas sharp2016518105612100000000
2180Katrina eberly loff2016518110408000001000
2181Diana Tisnado2016518112219000001000
2182Steven fennelly2016518122010000010000
2183Jennifer Palermo2016518122955000010000
2184Marlene Garcia2016518123348000100000
2185Eric solberg2016518124615010000000
2186Adolfo Prieto2016518130538010000000
21872016518131343000000000
2188Cindy abbott2016518133350000000100
2189Lisa winstead2016518140735000011000
2190Emily Hamecher2016518141628100000000
2191Tony bell2016518141933000001000
2192David Locander2016518142445000001000
2193Laura hoffman2016518143111010000000
2194Catherine halliday2016518150849010000000
2195Sudarshan Kurwadkar2016518152959000001000
2196Teresa Landeros use scantron machine2016518153934100000000
2197Barb Finnell2016518153954010000000
2198Zayna gomez2016518154829000000010
2199Sagil james2016518160820000001000
2200Gary germo2016518161521000000001
2201Joe conti gradebook2016518162851001000000
2202Pratanu Ghosh2016518164419000100000
2203Moon Kim2016518172318000000001
22042016518172614000000000
2205Peter lindwall2016518175151000000100
2206201651920607000000000
2207David Dinh201651983512100000000
2208David pagni201651992951000000001
2209Brenna hess201651995029000010000
2210Mitch Fennell2016519100556000011000
2211Daniel Bravo2016519102451000001001
2212Stephanie Thames2016519105054010000000
2213Marcela Burrell2016519110032000001001
2214Agnieszka Pollard2016519110327000000001
2215Rose Adams2016519111257000000001
2216Alyssa beach2016519111636000010000
2217Jeff brody2016519112002100000000
2218Choudhury shamim2016519114351100000000
2219Christianne santiago2016519115111010000000
2220Adolfo Prieto2016519121731000001000
2221Patricia Sexton2016519121908010000000
2222Candice jones2016519123244010000000
2223Thaddeus Knoll2016519131212100000000
2224Pavitra anand2016519133341000000100
2225Stephen Trapp2016519134350000010000
2226Shelly2016519134504100000000
2227jami nourse2016519135519001000000
2228S yang2016519140120100000000
2229Domenica Piumetti2016519140205000010000
2230Devin persons2016519141022010000000
2231Nancy Segal2016519141146000000001
2232Catherine halliday2016519143027000000001
2233Darany hoang2016519144216001000000
2234Dwight wynne2016519150732000000100
2235Jessica Leone2016519151025010000000
2236MichellemLuster2016519154234000010000
2237Ashley graham2016519154907000000100
2238Danielle Flores2016519155436010000000
2239Anand Panangadan2016519160413000001000
2240Michael Sullivan2016519161212001000000
2241Charles thomas2016519163239010000000
2242Robert tomaszewski2016519163719000100000
2243Aimee Guichard2016519163801001000000
2244Hiromi takizawa2016519164258001000000
2245Amanda crissinger2016519164403000100000
2246Pavitra anand2016519164428000000100
2247Choudhury shamim2016519164950100000000
2248Phil bystry2016519184245000000001
2249Caitlin hammond2016520104101000000100
2250Tyler McMillen2016520104550000001000
2251Marcela2016520105336000001001
2252Jarret Lovell2016520105509000001000
2253Kay devine2016520113604000001001
2254Jose Lopez2016520114904000000100
2255Dipankar purkayastha2016520115503000001000
2256Angelic perez2016520120602000010000
2257HyeKyeung seung2016520120840010000000
2258Cathy Henderson2016520121100000000100
2259Julia eshelman2016520121123000000001
2260Elizabeth C Ramirez2016520122959001000000
2261Francisco Fuentes Rincon2016520124205100000000
2262Christianne santiago2016520124443010000000
2263Carl Wendt2016520131150010001000
2264Lydia velez2016520132509000010000
2265Kim case2016520133227000001000
2266Rob Robinson2016520133507100000000
2267Diana tisnado2016520133647000001000
2268Catherine Halliday2016520140049000000001
2269Henry Puente2016520141219001000000
2270Dennis Siebenaler2016520141643001000000
2271Mary read2016520142317000000001
2272Shane goodwin2016520142454000010000
22732016520143757000000000
22742016520143758000000000
22752016520143858000000000
2276Catherine Halliday2016520144352000000001
2277Dana M. Reemes2016520144818100000000
2278Fatima alali2016520145512000000001
2279Abel Zeballos2016520151523000001000
2280Gulhan bourget2016520151816000000001
2281Catherine Halliday2016520152025000000001
2282Aimee Guichard2016520162554000000001
2283Matt sanjurjo2016520162814000010000
2284Matt sanjurjo2016520162814000010000
2285Jenna phillips2016520164213000010000
2286Thomas parral201652380142000000001
2287Grace cho201652380647000000000
2288Cindy dowling201652381911010000000
2289Jeffrey Lubman201652391632010000000
2290Andrea carranza201652393845010000000
2291Melissa guerra201652394159010000000
2292Daniel201652394243010000000
2293Elizabeth C Ramirez201652394805001000000
2294Sareda schramm2016523101407100000000
2295Yutian Lin2016523102109000000001
2296Meg beatrice2016523110847000100000
2297Cyril oberlander2016523111627000000001
2298James Hussar2016523112146000100000
2299Mike Marcinkevicz2016523113819010000000
2300Markus Fischer2016523114523000001000
2301Martha boediarto2016523121137000000001
2302Lidia orozco2016523121629010000000
2303Erika Garcia2016523122334010000000
2304Palleschi2016523123846001001000
2305Fred Kinney2016523124352010000000
2306Amanda keeler2016523124937001000000
2307Craig ihara2016523130952010000000
2308Fredvz2016523131110000001000
2309Kelly coria2016523131449010000000
2310John Patton2016523132712000001000
2311Angela aranda2016523133228010000000
2312Anthony alvarez2016523134210000001000
2313Kim case2016523140033000001000
2314Cathy Henderson2016523140713000000100
2315Marc Capitulo2016523142943000010000
2316Tim greenwood2016523145041010000000
2317Ylena Parks2016523145451010000000
2318David Gonzales2016523145709010000000
2319Michelle Tapper2016523145742000010000
2320Randy Montes2016523145944000001000
2321Sherryl Ana garza Dargatz2016523150223000001000
2322Jordan Barlow2016523150545000000010
2323Chuck Tumlinson2016523151707010000000
2324Leslie ortega2016523154030010000000
2325Jeff eyanson2016523160254000000001
2326Millie Aranda2016524100633000000001
2327Shelli wynants2016524103856000000001
2328Everett Stenhouse2016524104048000000100
2329Siobhan brooks2016524110238000010000
2330Nathan mohri2016524110455000010000
2331Andy fedak2016524111018000001000
2332Rebecca laubie2016524111929010000000
2333Sherif khalifa2016524112722000010000
2334Siobhan king2016524113623000010000
2335Jillian Boyd2016524114736000000001
2336Adolfo Prieto2016524120107000001000
2337Erick N Ambrocio2016524120827010000000
2338Yingchiao tsao2016524121543000001000
2339Warren Gref2016524121620010000000
2340Phil bystry2016524122652000000001
2341Tony Lee2016524123258000010000
2342Jennifer Preston2016524124650001000000
2343Inez gonzalez2016524125654000010000
2344Barbara gil-Alviso2016524125817010000000
2345James O Connor2016524130909010000000
2346Franklin yu2016524131451000000100
2347Nancy Segal2016524132959010000000
2348Mehal desai2016524133031100000000
2349Megna tiwari2016524133059100000000
2350Paulina reina2016524141235000000010
2351Sarah Grant2016524141559001000010
2352Diego Duarte2016524142036000001000
2353Dale merrill2016524143258000100000
2354Tonja byrom2016524143530000001000
2355Thao Trinh2016524150408010000000
2356Abel Zeballos2016524152535000000001
2357Mehal desai2016524152553100000000
2358Megna tiwari2016524152611100000000
2359Charles Tumlinson2016524153202100000000
2360Danielle flores2016524153742010000000
2361Meijuan Dong2016524155644000001000
2362Christopher fernandez2016524161214100000000
2363Randy Montes2016524162837000001000
2364Jianxin gong201652591743001000000
2365Wei wang201652593404010000000
2366Dolores Kimball201652594956010000000
2367Mark william Zerbe2016525101224010000000
2368Rose sakamoto2016525103521000000001
2369Barry pasternack2016525110001010001000
2370Marcela Burrell2016525110041000001000
2371Tri Lam2016525110626000001000
2372Guillermina vega2016525111738010000000
2373Somya Felton2016525112314010000000
2374Christopher fernandez2016525113128100000000
2375Analisa morgan2016525114145010000000
2376Danielle flores2016525115014010000000
2377Natalie Velarde2016525120826010000000
2378Natalie Velarde2016525120925010000000
2379Cathy lampshire2016525121557000010000
2380Cheryl Hanrahan2016525121636000000000
2381Henry Mendoza2016525130249000000100
2382Megna tiwari2016525130729100000000
2383Wendy gr2016525130941010000000
2384Charles tumlinson2016525132546100000000
2385Shane goodwin2016525133707000010000
2386Tu-Uyen Nguyen2016525140311000001000
2387Araceli robles2016525141526010000000
2388Cheryl zimmerman2016525150711000010000
2389Francisco Villarruel2016525153926000000100
2390Arlene Betancourt2016525164942010000000
23912016525184903000000000
23922016525214253000000000
23932016525214255000000000
23942016525214257000000000
23952016525220543000000000
23962016525220543000000000
23972016525220543000000000
2398201652645927000000000
2399201652645941000000000
2400201652645941000000000
2401Teresa Bryars201652684830011111000
2402Dom Magwili201652691217010000000
2403Zair Ibragimov201652691345000001000
2404Memeti201652693459010000000
2405Nancy Fitch2016526100029001000000
2406Nathalie Carrick2016526100251000100000
2407Berna Torr2016526101045000000010
2408Michele Marie Wood2016526102032000001000
2409Mihir2016526105322010000000
2410Derek pamukoff2016526111225000000000
2411Cheryl hanrahan2016526111321000000010
2412Daniel Dwyer2016526113807000000001
2413Michelle Tapper2016526114338000010000
2414Kim Norman2016526114942000000001
2415Robert s taylor2016526124614010000000
2416Dhaval doshi2016526130552100000000
2417Mehal desai2016526130935100000000
2418Dr Miyamoto2016526130951100000000
2419Tony Lee2016526131809000010000
2420Henry Johnson2016526132517000001000
2421Devon Thacker Thomas2016526142848000010000
2422Jose Arevalo2016526142919000000001
2423Duong nghia van2016526144509010000000
2424Lashelle chambers2016526144719010000000
2425Aimee Guichard2016526155811001000000
2426Gregory yorba2016526162701000001000
2427Hunter Richardson2016526165635010000000
2428Zachary Snider2016526165704010000000
24292016526202305000000000
24302016526202311000000000
24312016526202317000000000
2432Pamela jo caldwelll201652782537000000001
2433Natilee Duran201652782603010000000
2434Michael keller201652790825000001000
2435Linda lui201652793440000010000
2436Jarret Lovell201652793502000001000
2437Lashon Dumas-Jackson201652794415010000000
2438Tri Lam2016527100339000001000
2439Diobel Castner2016527101309000000001
2440Barry pasternack2016527101830000001000
2441Michelle swadish2016527102152010001000
2442Kenneth wang2016527105440010000000
2443Johnathan Lozano2016527105929000000001
2444Cheryl zimmberman2016527112332000011000
2445Fatima alali2016527112408000000001
2446Andrew Bartels2016527112601010000000
2447Sandeep Kaur2016527113911010000000
2448Lizette sanchez2016527114831010000000
2449Benedict modum2016527121325000000100
2450Lashelle chambers2016527122615010000000
2451Christine weatherill2016527122706000101000
2452Ellen Kottler2016527130104001000000
2453Barbara hanlon2016527131220000010000
2454Chris Meyer2016527132648000000001
2455Herbert axelrod2016527132711000000001
2456Micah martin2016527133352010000000
2457Guillermo Noffal2016527134646000000001
2458Tricia Kasamatsu2016527140536000001001
2459Jochen Burgtorf2016527143425010000000
2460Nancy Segal2016527143510000000010
2461Steven chen2016527144055000010000
2462Adellavolpe2016527145614000011000
2463Sherryl garza-Dargatz2016527161015000001000
2464John hickok2016527161452000001000
2465Matthew Trescher2016527163603000000001
2466Curtis gilbert2016527164229010000000
2467Derek pamukoff2016527164800000000001
246820165283647000000000
24692016528131050000000000
2470Steve Ernsberger201653180511010000000
2471Grace cho201653184100000001000
2472Keith curry201653185752010000000
2473David Gerkens201653185848000000001
2474Michael Dorman201653185919010000000
2475Robert Scialdone201653190145010000000
2476Jesus Lozano201653193432010000000
2477Jonathan Engler2016531100034000000001
2478Heather battaly2016531100140000011000
2479Griselda Gomez2016531100515000001000
2480Joe conti2016531101045000001000
2481Jeanne Davis2016531101528010000000
2482Felipe meza2016531102829010000000
2483Lea Beth2016531105801010000000
2484Donaldray2016531110259010000000
2485Holbrook Joseph2016531110459010000000
2486Rebekah Smart2016531110912001000000
2487Philip quigley2016531111237001000000
2488Mashonda Salsberry2016531121408000000100
2489Xochitl casillas2016531121433000000100
2490Rachel Nankervis2016531121458000000100
2491Aimee Guichard2016531125205000000000
2492Christina Rowley2016531130352010000000
2493Paul K miller2016531131047000001000
2494Eriko Self2016531132212010000000
2495Lance Meredith2016531132316010000000
2496Milo c rice2016531132752001000000
2497Caroline jessie jones2016531133223010000000
2498Chad Ngo2016531133537000000000
2499Henry Puente2016531134628000000001
2500Barbara L Gonzalez2016531135314010000000
2501Shakeyla Mitchell2016531135407010000000
2502Jamie reim2016531141043010000000
2503Dave Garcia-Gomez2016531141112010000000
2504Brandon tran2016531143044010000000
2505William Beam2016531143232010000000
2506Joe conti2016531150822000001000
2507Debbie Stout2016531152859010001000
2508Debbie stout2016531154218000000000
2509Debbie stout2016531154218000000000
2510Danielle Flores2016531154235010000000
2511Barb Finnell2016531155705000000001
2512Martha poledna2016531160018010000000
2513Kathleen wilson2016531160647000000001
2514Eloisa2016531161113000000001
2515Maria grant2016531161215000000000
2516Miguel Lopez Sanchez20166181343000000000
2517Edward Castro20166182147010000000
2518Phoolendra Mishra20166184200010000000
2519David pagni20166190231000001000
2520Kadie DiCarlo20166190532010000000
2521Joe conti20166192539000001000
2522Nelson woodard20166195727010000000
2523Abetancourt201661101310010000000
2524Barb Finnell201661103224000000001
2525201661111248000000000
2526Jason Sheley201661112501010000000
2527Parvin shahrestani201661112526000000100
2528Stephanie201661112555010000000
2529Megan Wong201661113201000000001
2530Phil bystry201661113435000000001
2531sylvia henel201661122402100000000
2532Yenlan Li201661122417100000000
2533Sonia201661124109000000100
2534Sonia mariscal201661124145000000100
2535Robert salatto201661124230000001000
2536Erualdo gonzalez201661130032000001000
2537Gary germo201661135716000001000
2538Janice Myck-Wayne201661135854000001000
2539Erika garcia201661140953000011000
2540Marilyn Parras201661141138000001000
2541Futoshi Nakagawa201661145853000001000
2542Rosario jasis201661153130000001000
2543Scott Spitzer201661153209000000100
2544Eric tenorio201661161504010000000
2545Chris Johnson201661162423000010000
2546Laura Labuda20166285346000000001
2547Hugh greenbaum20166285449000000100
2548Torrell foree20166292210010000000
2549Christian garia20166292246010000000
2550Sakshi Walia20166292542010000000
2551Christine Mayfield20166293718000001000
2552Ashley jauregui20166295628000001000
2553Kandyce Segovia20166295649000001000
2554StephenSimon201662101021010000000
2555Joanna santillan201662102122000001000
2556Elizabeth phan201662103122000100000
2557Cathy laumpsmhire201662105655000010000
2558Marilyn Parras201662110936000001000
2559Yutian lin201662134939000001000
2560Gary germo201662140327000001000
2561Felipe meza201662140408000100000
2562Ron Oliver201662141704000000001
2563Dave Garcia-Gomez201662141734000000001
2564Danielle flores201662143415010000000
2565Ocena corbin201662143535010000000
2566Anand Panangadan201662144542000001000
2567Darany201662150228001000000
2568Scott Hewitt201662152625000100000
2569Yuan Ting201662153230010000000
2570Zia Salim201662153634000001000
2571Mirna Dominguez201662153804010000000
2572Yutian lin201662154036000001000
2573Janet Perez Molina201662155215000001110
2574Ning chen201662160126010000000
2575christine mayfield20166380603000001000
2576Juan Espinoza20166380759000010000
2577Christie Gardiner20166381034000001000
2578Richard banks20166385847010000000
2579Susan Sy20166395432000001000
2580Marino forlino201663100011000000100
2581Jesus miranda201663101534000010000
2582Valeria moreno201663102937010000000
2583Megan wong201663110145000000000
2584Erualdo gonzalez201663121811000001000
2585Scott Cooper201663124334000001000
2586Susanne T Gaskins201663124823000000100
2587Jessica Nila201663132021000000010
2588Thomas Roessler201663133000000000100
2589Michael Turi201663133031010000000
2590Kathleen wilson201663140211000000001
2591Flavio Paniagua201663152839010001001
2592John hickok201663163915000001000
2593Rosario jasis201663164125000001000
259420166530922000000000
2595201665133718000000000
2596Lashelle chambers20166691412010010000
2597Chris vo20166692636000001000
2598Pamela Fiber-Ostrow20166693815010000000
2599Joseph Sanosa201666102530010000000
2600Jason sexton201666105041000001001
2601Chuck marchese201666115233010000000
2602Adrian Velasco201666121710010000000
2603Tim greenwood201666121735010000000
2604Cho, jai hee201666124208000001000
2605Maqsood chaudhry201666125119010000000
2606Eloy Santiago201666125707010000000
2607Arianna Meza201666140549010000000
2608Sunny Gill201666142356000000000
2609Zaira laguna201666143026000000000
2610Sal ramirez201666150319010000000
2611Samantha yee201666153714010000000
2612Nicholas Valdovinos201666155837010000000
2613Jakob rosengarten201666163804001000000
2614Marilyn Parras201666164059000001000
2615Marcelo diaz20166783953010000000
2616Susan Hughes20166794454010000000
2617Rebecca laubie20166794807001001000
2618Jamie reim20166794832010000000
2619Stephanie schubert201667101050010000000
2620Lee monteon201667103850010000000
2621Philip Quigley201667105101000000100
2622201667110219000001000
2623Bex conran - dunham201667110309000000001
2624Zac johnson201667112409010000000
2625Claudia anguiano201667114144000000000
2626M. Guadalupe Espinoza201667114644001000000
2627Jane subeck-goodman201667124957010000000
2628Dagoberto fuentes201667125712010001000
2629Hyekyeung seung201667130416000010000
2630Daniel valles201667130707010000000
2631Nathan mohri201667131358000000001
2632Sue Maddox201667131506000011000
2633Marsha Orr201667134033000000001
2634Phuong lieu201667144810010000000
2635Sara johnson201667150655010000000
2636Mark Walia201667151641010000000
2637Caralou rosen201667152237010000000
2638Hamblin201667155406000001000
2639Delana hamblin201667155431000001000
2640Sonya felton201667160736010000000
2641S yang201667163736100000000
2642201667215032000000000
2643Gail dawson20166893633010000000
2644Aimee Nelson20166894415000001000
2645Madeline Rasche20166895544000010000
2646Karlee Maddox201668101119000000100
2647Rosanne Welch201668102023000001000
2648Gail matsunaga201668103028000100000
2649Vivien Mcgrath lee201668103858010000000
2650Ruixia shi201668110755000101000
2651Stephen Weissbart201668111027000100000
2652Garyentner201668111148010000000
2653Crowder Linda201668111405000000010
2654S yang201668114014100000000
2655David Pitte201668114641010000000
2656Erica L. Ball201668114838000001000
2657Julia Santana201668114944010000000
2658Mark zerbe201668115153000100000
2659Gabriela Mireles201668120544010000000
2660Leadership Scholars201668120619010000000
2661Joshua bustamante201668120717010000000
2662Grant rohr201668122903010000000
2663Zair Ibragimov201668124155000001000
2664Henry Flores201668124616000010000
2665Tonja byrom201668124858000001000
2666Prerana Gutla201668133057000010000
2667Nancy fitch201668134958000000001
2668Christine Valenciana201668140517000111000
2669P. laguna201668142435000000001
2670SHovit Bhari201668150015010000000
2671Stephanie Thames201668150317010000000
2672Leslia campos201668154254000001000
2673201668162743000000000
26742016692954000000000
26752016692956000000000
26762016692958000000000
2677Gabrielle Carter20166980614010000000
2678Heidi Elmer20166983503010000000
2679Rebekah Smart20166985646000001000
2680Ria Ainsley Lazo20166992620010000000
2681Ana De Guzman20166994455000100000
2682Peggy luna20166995527000010000
2683Elizabeth white201669101509000000001
2684Adelina Gnanlet201669115829000001000
2685Lashon Dumas Jackson201669115912010000000
2686Boi Tran201669123650000000001
2687Jeff Jolley201669125012010100000
2688Kim Norman201669130616000000001
2689Scott spitzer201669134635000000001
2690Pauline Knox201669140338010000000
2691Cliff cramp201669141606000001000
2692Jonathan Chan201669142353010000000
2693Jennifer gutierrez201669142706010000000
2694Darany201669150407001000000
2695Eloisa Amador201669151820010000000
2696Michael hhorn201669154551000010000
2697Alessandra Angeles201669155510010000000
2698Gregory James Merwin201669160839000000100
2699Maria villa201669161340010000000
2700Michaei H Horn201669162029000010000
2701Dean Murray201661095028010000000
2702Craig tyrl201661095232000001000
2703Julia Valencia2016610103025010000000
2704Marcela Burrell2016610112242010000000
2705Nora Griffin2016610114447000000100
2706Colleen McDonough2016610120115010000000
2707Melissa Warstadt2016610132250010000000
2708Robert s taylor2016610133152000010000
2709Carmen curiel2016610142515000001000
2710Gina iannelli2016610144234000000000
2711Gina Iannelli2016610144313000000100
2712Alexander gauf2016610145540010000000
2713Angelica Perez2016610151145000000001
2714Ernest Toy2016610162918010000000
2715Stephen McGuire2016610164427010000000
27162016610224036000000000
27172016610224102000000000
27182016610224103000000000
2719201661112758000000000
2720Catherine halliday201661382046010000000
2721Marian kim phelps201661390049001000001
2722Danielle flores201661391501010000000
2723Demian brown201661395550000001000
2724Jesus lozano2016613102826000000000
2725Spitzer Scott2016613104534000000100
2726Zair Ibragimov2016613114833000001000
2727Rose Sakamoto2016613120800000000001
2728Cathie overstreet2016613121418000000001
2729Abn2016613122915000000001
2730Anne marie whitehead2016613122948010000000
2731Christiam2016613125253000000001
2732Christian gonzalez2016613125316000000001
2733Aneesh2016613131656000000001
2734Torrell Foree2016613131940000000001
2735Chris webb2016613143939010000001
2736Joy sage2016613144639000001000
2737Leslie2016613144659000000001
2738Wendy yezennia priscilla perez2016613145153010000000
2739Joanna empeno2016613145236000000001
2740Lizette duarte2016613151417010000000
2741Jack mixner2016613152322000000100
2742Marilyn Parras2016613152549000110000
2743Amber Chitty2016613160122001000000
2744Cheryl zimmerman2016613160726000001000
2745Francisco Rodriguez201661481626010000000
2746Everett Douglas Boynton201661483647000001000
2747April Franklin201661483707000001000
2748Patricia Drew201661484844000001000
2749Merri casem201661484919000000001
2750Aimee Guichard201661484940000000001
2751Carolyn coal201661485256000001000
2752Cynthia gautreau201661485425000000001
2753Rob Robinson201661485806000000000
2754Jordan Aquino201661485828000000001
2755Jim Schools201661490029000001000
2756Kristijan Kolozvari201661490238000001000
2757Marcia clark201661493945000001000
2758Melissa Montgomery2016614101712000000001
2759Michelle priest2016614120306000100000
2760Jason lorge2016614121947010000000
2761Beth schipper2016614122902010001000
2762Eligiolopez2016614123511000000001
2763Pablo jasis2016614124751000001000
2764Jonathan Cornforth2016614131710000100000
2765Cory Vanderhook2016614132550010101000
2766M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016614134127000000010
2767Jie tian2016614140700001000000
2768Hina ahmad2016614140724000000000
2769Terry saenz2016614141711000000001
2770Jasmeet gill2016614142351001000000
2771Jesus Hernandez2016614142419000100000
2772Sawssan ahmed2016614143155000001000
2773Danielle flores2016614143439010000000
2774Catherine Halliday2016614150513000000001
2775Christine weatherill2016614152902000001000
2776Amber chitty2016614160834001000000
2777Jason Lorge2016614162528010000000
2778S yang2016614162826100000000
2779Sarah Wong2016614162847010000000
2780Berhanu2016614164503000000001
2781Patricia drew201661584218000001000
2782Howard pursche201661591807010000000
2783Joanne andre201661593231000001000
2784Khrista201661593817000001000
2785Dr. Arturo f jasso2016615102635000100000
2786Rodolfo acosta2016615104941010000000
2787Cynthia gautreau2016615105309000000001
2788S yang2016615115943100000000
2789Esther Lee2016615122127000010000
2790Andrea2016615123129010000000
2791Karlee Maddox2016615123932000000100
2792judy A. smith2016615130501000001000
2793Candice jones2016615141909000000001
27942016615145659000000000
27952016615145701000000000
27962016615145708000000000
2797Patricia drew2016615150222000001000
2798Justine Wang2016615150815000000001
2799Cristina Omidsalar2016615152050010000000
2800Aimee Guichard2016615153524000001000
2801Amber Chitty2016615161421000000001
2802Maria matza2016615162049000100000
2803Michael itagaki2016615162321000000010
2804Erica L. Ball2016615163537000001000
2805John hickok2016615163848000001000
2806Susan Tschabrun201661693625000001000
2807Jazmin Quiroga2016616100734010000000
2808Alba tucker2016616102959000100000
2809Christopher Andrews2016616105031010000000
2810Abby dettenmaier2016616120913000100000
2811Tyler McMillen2016616121347000001000
2812Rosa amaro2016616123501010000000
2813Adelita Rivera2016616140133000001000
28142016616155558000000000
28152016616155608000000000
28162016616155608000000000
2817Christian gonzalez2016616163658010001000
2818Juan villafuerte201661791324010000000
2819Joseph Holbrook201661792301010000000
2820adriane wilson2016617101905000000001
2821Matt braun2016617103425000000001
2822Poledna, martha2016617105902000001000
2823Natalie Betancourt2016617105956000100000
2824Stephen McGuire2016617110626000000001
2825Derek pamukoff2016617112239000000001
2826Hakam ghanim2016617113807010000000
2827Wilmington Guevara2016617121052010000000
2828Kristin li2016617125258001000000
2829Arianna Meza2016617133817010000000
2830Beverly2016617144040000000001
2831Ian Sendrak2016617144702000010000
28322016619204035000000000
2833Peggy luna201662080150010000000
2834Aaron gardiner201662081310000010000
2835Peggy luna201662082221010000000
2836Robert. Taylor201662094629000010000
2837Matthew daleiden201662094654010000000
2838Shu-Chen Yen2016620101351010000000
2839Cathie overstreet2016620102242000000001
2840Megan Wong2016620103342000000001
2841Aissa Bugarin2016620104534000000001
2842Kristin stang2016620104710000000001
2843Don kipp2016620105009000000001
2844David Brokaw2016620113726010000000
2845Amena el-mekhgiange2016620114707000000000
2846Arnold holland2016620123322000010000
2847Vita Jones2016620125412010000000
2848Aimee Guichard2016620134551001000000
2849Panangadan2016620135036000001000
2850Varun Kapadia2016620155914010000000
2851Tamara Wallace2016620162208000000001
2852Laura Labuda201662183931000000001
2853Ruth Wong-Lu201662184012000000001
2854Arianna Meza201662193017010000000
2855Dom Magwili201662194639001000000
2856Mahdee Gill2016621111543001000000
2857Maria linder2016621114306000001000
2858Kathleen webster2016621115544000010000
2859Akiya Williams2016621115930000000001
2860judy a. Smith, Ed.d.2016621124249000001000
2861Elizabeth white2016621133725000000000
2862Jacqueline otis2016621140732000010000
28632016621142342000000000
28642016621142342000000000
28652016621142430000000000
2866Patricia Tolliver2016621142554010000000
2867James garner2016621145542000000100
2868Sara kleinbart2016621150645000000001
2869Aissa Bugarin2016621160214000000001
2870Shburke2016621163030100000000
2871Michael H Horn2016621163124000010000
2872Fnann keflezighi2016621164013000001000
2873Michelle samadi201662291407000010000
2874Roshan kadasani201662294411000001000
2875Sara whitworth2016622103153010000000
2876Ruth Wong-Lu2016622105730000000001
2877Harriet Edwards2016622110527000111000
2878S yang2016622112629100000000
2879Math Cuajungco2016622114159000000001
2880Sonali Shah2016622120743000000100
2881Stacy mallicoat2016622122222000001000
2882Shu-Chen Yen2016622123607000000001
2883Jose a2016622124401000000001
2884Minjung kim2016622131613000000001
2885Stephen aloia2016622132041000000010
2886Laura Labuda2016622144909000000001
2887Andrew dickson2016622145638000001000
2888Shelli Wynants2016622145951000001000
2889Danielle flores2016622154031010000000
2890Ronald Rietveld2016622155916010001000
2891Joanna matuszewski2016622163641001101000
2892201662353816000000000
2893201662353818000000000
2894201662353820000000000
2895John hoffman201662375818010000000
2896Regina parckys201662390515010000000
2897Jennifer Chandler201662391956000100000
2898Michael Itagaki201662395159000000010
2899P. Laguna2016623101109000001000
2900Kasey Noble2016623104213000100000
2901Sarah radcliffe2016623115031000000000
2902Adriana Alfaro2016623120532010000000
2903Anthony guy2016623123332000000000
2904Tonja byrom2016623124408000001000
2905Tamara2016623130538000000001
2906Andrew dickson2016623135330000001000
2907Shelley burke2016623142617100000000
2908Scott lamere2016623144546000000001
2909Darany2016623150221001000000
2910Amadeu DaSilva2016623163423000001000
2911Irene Matz201662491858000000100
2912Jane williams2016624104509000001000
2913Zoe Kohler2016624104545000000010
2914joseph P Campbell2016624104951010000000
2915Sarah elattar2016624110229000000100
2916Bruce Bynes2016624112821000000010
2917Carl wendt2016624113934000001000
2918Erick ambrocio2016624114450010000000
2919David pagni2016624135027000010000
2920Ryan McManus2016624135115000000001
2921Gerrie Rue Armstrong2016624150921010000000
2922Ravin Seju2016624150949010000000
2923AV201662790541000000001
2924Maria R nunez2016627101850000000001
2925Barbara doyer2016627102138000001000
2926Michael bridges2016627102331000010000
2927Mark waters2016627103442010000000
2928Victor ochoa2016627110240010000000
2929Sarah Elattar2016627112206000000100
2930Jie zhou2016627113739010000000
2931Amy Dicknson2016627120046010000000
2932Richard deming2016627121843000001000
2933Kevin choe2016627123454000000001
2934Diana Guerin2016627132252000001010
2935Pamella Oliver2016627132339000001001
2936Devin Ulmer2016627143626010000000
2937Fred pirniakan2016627145039000000001
2938Allyson Fry-Petit2016627150318000001000
2939Rose sakamoto2016627150345000001000
2940Marc dickey2016627151102000001000
2941David Chen2016627151556001000000
2942Tricia Kasamatsu201662891505000000001
2943Adelita Rivera201662894757000000001
2944Selena harrigan2016628104142010000000
2945Ameya agavekar2016628110024000001000
2946May Youn2016628110049000000001
2947Megan pettigrew2016628111258000000001
2948Aleena clavel2016628111659010000000
2949Christopher Medina2016628113021000011000
2950Andrea Guillaume2016628121148000011000
2951Blandon-Gitlin Iris2016628121506000101000
2952Aimee Guichard2016628121849000000001
2953Ron Oliver2016628131546000000001
2954Megan martinez2016628135856000000010
29552016628141906000000000
29562016628141919000000000
29572016628141919000000000
2958Ringl Karen2016628142354000010000
2959Aaron gardiner2016628143718000010000
2960Ellen Kottler2016628144040001001000
2961Janika mcfeely2016628144106000000001
2962Ting luo2016628144644000000000
2963Cory Vanderhook2016628144846000001000
2964Nise frye2016628152949000000000
2965Gerard Beenen2016628153547000001000
29662016628154623000000000
2967arlene betancourt2016628165205010000000
2968Michelle swadish201662993309000000001
2969Jie zhou2016629100445000000100
2970Deanna Jung2016629102459000000001
2971Laura lohman2016629113301000001000
2972Tiffany Sun2016629113535000000100
2973Christine Mayfield2016629113952000001000
2974Celina benavides2016629114014000000100
2975Cynthia Davis2016629122731000100000
2976Paul peretz2016629130804010000000
2977Paul peretz2016629130849010000000
2978Jianxin gong2016629131135000010000
2979201663053447000000000
2980Daniel mayo2016630102454100000000
2981Peggy Luna2016630103145000000001
2982Marsha Orr2016630103327000000010
2983Janna kim2016630105507000000001
2984Emily S. Lee2016630105644000001000
2985bunny casas2016630110344000010000
2986S yang2016630114358100000000
2987Chelsey2016630125219010000000
2988Guadalupe Espinoza2016630130630000010000
2989Carolyn Dupaquier2016630142127000001000
2990Scott Spitzer2016630143445100000000
2991Panangadan, aA2016630153243000001000
2992Stachia Boykin20167183422010000000
2993Cherie ichinose20167195950000001000
2994Yick Chan201671104322000010000
2995Silvia zamudio201671104627000000001
2996Sora Tanjasiri201671110251000001000
2997Stephanie Martinez201671130727000010000
2998Jamila Moore Pewu201671131510000010000
2999Xiaoying Xie201671142425000001000
3000Otis201671152051000010000
3001David pagni201671154624000010000
3002Linda lui201671155619000010000
3003Abel Zeballos201671155834000001000
3004Jasson Rios-Vega201671162820000000001
3005201673231153000000000
3006Chen wang20167585756010000000
3007Ramona jauregui20167590550010000000
3008Jennifer ly20167595340000000100
3009Michael Martir201675100058000000100
3010Edward maine201675101116010000000
3011Mike marcinkevicz201675102331010000000
3012Volker Janssen201675103007000011000
3013Battaly, heather201675104213000001000
3014Jianxin gong201675104829000010000
3015Amybeth cohen201675111259000111000
3016Gail matsunaga201675112805000100000
3017Michelle Swanson201675115244000000100
3018Hernandez Corina201675115448000000100
3019Tonja byrom201675120739000001000
3020Sean wei201675123349000000100
3021Anh Lu201675124522010000000
3022Jose arevalo201675125237000000001
3023201675132557000000000
3024201675132557000000000
3025Erdem Ucar201675134117000100000
3026Patricia prestinary201675135506000010000
3027Jason Sheley201675135551000000001
3028Jeffrey Brody201675142045010000000
3029Barry escoe201675142350010000000
3030Howard forman201675143852000001000
3031David Chen201675150305001000000
3032George Giacumakis201675153432000000010
3033Ruixia shi201675154834000000001
3034Robert castro201675160650010000000
3035Shelley burke201675161936100000000
3036Randy scott201675162750010000000
3037201675162810000000000
3038201675162819000000000
3039201675162827000000000
3040Juan villafuerte20167681550010000000
3041Vdavila20167685910010000000
3042Robert wright20167690554000100000
3043Thi Nguyen201676111022000101000
3044Rosa amaro201676111800010000000
3045Adam Golub201676113825000001000
3046Lisa draskovich long201676114529001000000
3047Adrian velasco201676115141010000000
3048Chandrasekhar putcha201676120756000001000
3049Moon Kim201676122152000001000
3050Suerobertson201676131425000001000
3051Jarret Lovell201676140400000001000
3052John Short201676140425000001000
3053Summer Schulze201676144643000000001
3054Jane Lee201676145637000000100
3055Danielle flores201676154418010000000
3056Angela Gutierrez201676161902000000100
3057201676191348000000000
3058201676191350000000000
3059201676191352000000000
3060Catharine quinn20167781639000101000
3061Nita Slater20167781737000001000
3062Demian Brown20167782322000001000
3063Mitch hanlon20167790535000111000
3064Milo rice20167791529010000000
3065Daniel carney20167791833000001000
3066Eileen walsh20167794837000001000
3067Mary Jo Medyn201677100632010000000
3068Isho Tama-Sweet201677101035000011000
3069Min huang201677103504010000000
3070Pat balderas201677111121000001000
3071Selena harrigan201677114009010000000
3072Emily lee201677115219000001000
3073Jasamin Rostam-Kolayi201677124046000001000
3074Alexandra Chrystal201677131121000000100
3075Rudy acosta201677141309000000100
3076Adrienne Edwards201677143121010000000
3077Grace johmsom201677144129000001000
3078Sandra Perez-Linggi201677150330010000000
3079Ruixia shi201677154058000000100
3080Caroline bailey201677161643000010000
3081Gregory Merwin201677161804000000100
3082Juan carlos amescua20167883717000000100
3083Tremonisha20167890427000100000
3084Stephen Weissbart20167891215000001000
3085S McGuire201678105824000000001
3086Sammy alqaisi201678110736010000000
3087Mitch hanlon201678120554000000001
3088Jaime Goviee201678124104000000001
3089Jaime Govier201678124126010000000
3090Sandra201678130939000000001
3091Hope Johnson201678131728000001000
3092Nathan Haveman201678132419000000100
3093Janet eyring201678134453000110000
3094Robert kersey201678135905000100000
3095Juan carlos amescua201678141936000000100
3096Ralphy Rodriguez201678145721000000001
3097Moon Kim201678150522000010000
3098Maurice Watkins201678154940000100000
3099Christopher verdialez201678160241010000000
31002016710150031000000000
31012016710170114000000000
3102Leslie castillo201671191502010000000
3103Analisa morgan201671194741000001000
3104Jon Cornforth2016711104453000010000
3105Gyan ahluwalia2016711114138000001000
3106Andy fedak2016711124118000001000
3107Francisco fuentes rincon2016711135139100000000
3108Elizabeth winokur2016711142759010000000
3109Uksun Kim2016711143032000001000
3110Monica Armas2016711143742010000000
3111Daubigny2016711143830000010000
3112Darany2016711144237000001000
3113Randy scott2016711155549001000000
3114Mary Kendra2016711155946000100000
3115Fleur tehrani2016711160817000001000
3116Aaron Jones2016711162348010000000
3117Danny juarez201671282643010000000
3118Jeff Knott201671284532010001000
3119Leslie castillo201671284912010000000
3120Cheryl Parker2016712102057010000000
3121Cory Vanderhook2016712104015000001000
3122Donna Kastner2016712105402000000100
3123Patricia ashley2016712112358010010000
3124Robert dudley2016712112809000000100
3125David pagni2016712135533000010000
3126Debra ambrosetti2016712144019000000001
3127Jie tian2016712145422000000000
3128Lori Sadler2016712152850000001000
3129Patricia cornett2016712154608000000001
3130Kenneth John Faller II2016712155345000010000
3131David Desser2016712155911000100000
3132Shelley burke2016712163209100000000
3133Samuel T Barber201671391754000000001
3134Vuryl klassen2016713112144010001000
3135Darren Chang2016713121444000100000
3136Nobuhito nishigawara2016713121856000010000
3137Sal Ramirez2016713122105000000001
3138Dean murray2016713133738010000000
3139Holly richards2016713141413000000001
3140Yue liu2016713141506000001000
3141Mauricewatkins2016713142154000100000
3142Lane Marie Whitlow2016713143807010000000
3143Chandra putcha2016713145134000001000
3144Nancy fitch2016713145955000000001
3145Christopher Datiles2016713151051010000000
3146Rommel Salvador2016713153729100000000
3147Lisa Kirtman2016713162331000010000
3148Duan tran201671485856000100000
3149Chandra putcha2016714105625000000000
3150Michael perez2016714110228000000001
3151Kyeung Lee2016714120731000001000
3152Dawit Zerom2016714120808000001000
3153Laura lohman2016714123918000000001
3154Catherine halliday2016714124737010000000
3155Amanda Leon2016714131228010000000
3156Sara kleinbart2016714133732010000000
3157Eileen Yuhico2016714140704010000000
3158eileen yuhico2016714140727010000000
3159Marc Ecker2016714143605001000000
3160d2016714152236010000000
3161Monterey pantouw2016714155212000100000
3162Sarah Elattar2016714155315000000100
3163Michelle Johnson2016714160644000000000
3164Demian Brown201671593246000001000
3165Stacy mallicoat201671595413000001000
3166Kristin D Weaver Bowman2016715102030000000100
3167Jon Cornforth2016715104510000010000
3168Sandra medina2016715111053000000001
3169Laura lohman2016715111936000000000
3170Dajia escalante2016715112027010000000
3171Keith Wanser2016715123215000010000
3172Sarah ripper2016715130359010000000
3173Jing han2016715135336000001000
3174Sarah Elatar2016715135455000000100
3175John Short2016715142430000001000
3176Leslie Grier2016715142817000000001
3177Michael au-yeung2016715152438000010000
31782016716152831000000000
31792016716152831000000000
318020167172420000000000
31812016717143836000000000
3182Michael p perez201671882701000001000
3183Phoolendra mishra201671892756000001000
3184Bee yang201671893008000000010
3185Adrian jung201671893302000001000
3186Alonza monroe201671894018010000000
3187Erika garcia201671895816000010000
3188Debra Cote2016718100709000101000
3189Chandrasekhar putcha2016718103638000001000
3190Gyan ahluwalia2016718120530000001000
3191Eric Yik2016718125752010000000
3192Eraj shadaram2016718155158010000000
3193kathyrn dickson2016718155343000001000
3194Eraj Shadaram2016718160033010000000
3195Sandy bennett2016718164735010000000
3196Davd duncan201671980308000000001
3197Dom Magwili201671995432000001000
3198Jen-Wen Chang201671995607000001000
3199Laura Labuda2016719103902000110001
3200Cory Vanderhook2016719105115000000000
3201Hassan hamod2016719105315000000001
3202Cheryl Creager2016719110214000000001
3203Greg yorba2016719110902000001000
3204Cherie ichinose2016719112223000001000
3205Amybeth Cohen2016719115343000100000
3206Yajayra tovar2016719125813000001000
3207Barbara Glaeser2016719130410000000010
3208Debra Cote2016719131429000010000
3209Burrel Vann2016719132302000000100
3210Andrew D Luzi2016719142230000001000
3211Jaime Dance2016719142617000000100
3212Angelic Perez2016719142917000010000
3213Rokon bhuiyan2016719144902001000000
3214Rudy acosta2016719152435000000100
3215shelley Burke2016719161752100000000
3216Bryan canyley201672080824000001000
3217Bryan cantley201672080842000001000
3218Maria soledad ramirez201672082327010000000
3219Sora Tanjasiri201672084824000001000
3220Paul McClain2016720104727010000000
3221Angela warren2016720134718000100000
3222Amadeu DaSilva2016720134809000001000
3223kathyrn dickson2016720144632000001000
3224Maria Cardona2016720151302000001000
3225Ann sheffield2016720151546010000000
3226Joel lanning2016720152940000001000
3227Hyekyeung seung2016720154143000000010
3228Eunice joo2016720162334010000000
32292016720221458000000000
32302016720221501000000000
32312016720221503000000000
3232Kathleen201672193313010000000
3233Dean Murray2016721111856010000000
3234Nobu nishigawara2016721114125000010000
3235Bryan cantley2016721122037000001000
3236Tabatha maddox2016721134700010000000
3237Phil bystry2016721145956000000001
3238Henry flores2016721150632000000100
3239Chad Ngo2016721152746000100000
3240Darleen armour2016721153813010000000
3241adriane wilson2016721155818000000001
3242Anhhoa Lu2016721161956000001000
3243Vikram jolly2016721163606010000000
32442016721194922000000000
32452016721195429000000000
32462016721195429000000000
3247Hung yuan lu201672284856000000010
3248Mackenzie Macsween201672285114000000100
3249Tes201672290456000000000
3250La Tanya Jackson201672291159000100000
3251Rommel salvador201672293631000001000
3252Doina bein201672295007010000000
3253Jennifer Piazza2016722100408000001000
3254Jorge martinez2016722100607000100000
3255Bryan cantley2016722105317000001000
3256John t. Drew2016722111923000001000
3257Stephanie todd2016722121648000011000
3258Steph todd2016722134546000000100
3259Luke Tyree2016722143321000000100
3260Chandrasekhar2016722150409010000000
3261Nancy segal2016722153716000000001
3262Ishita Dabhi2016722161013010000000
32632016724112407000000000
32642016724130706000000000
3265Lori sadler201672580147000001000
3266Lori Sadler201672584229000001000
3267Reginald turnbow201672590646010000000
3268Hyun-cheol paul choi201672591127000010000
3269Bryan cantley2016725103447000001000
3270Rokon Bhuiyan2016725111355000001001
3271Cynthia davis2016725112826000100000
3272Stephanie Thames2016725114822010000000
3273Chandrasekhar putcha2016725121306000001000
3274Nancy Seigel2016725122834000000001
3275Jing han2016725123328000000100
3276Areli Gonzalez2016725125753010000000
3277Jeff miyahara2016725130547010000000
3278Matthew Jarvis2016725141351000010000
3279Kuen-hee ju-pak2016725143859010000000
3280Margie Titular2016725150640000000001
3281Sarah bauer2016725152443010000000
3282Howard Forman201672680010000001000
3283Rommel Salvador201672683014000001000
3284Hyekyeung seung201672690150000000001
3285Robin Gomes201672691332010000000
3286Shakeyla Mitchell201672695640010000000
3287Zimmerman Cheryl2016726102959000011000
3288Denise m frye2016726112117010011000
3289Farifteh Shahbazian2016726113819010000000
3290James jay corbett2016726120945010000000
3291Jaime Dance2016726123238000000100
3292Katie Steben2016726141825000001000
3293Kaelin locker2016726145831000000010
3294Caroline bailey2016726154855000010000
3295Jie tian2016726163212000010000
32962016726231245000000000
32972016726231246000000000
3298Asad shafiq201672794020000001000
3299Maria cardona201672794925000001000
3300Erdem Ucar201672795644001000001
3301Milco Risteski2016727105015000000001
3302Andres Marin2016727105902010000000
3303Ginnie nuckles2016727110329000010000
3304Abel Zeballos2016727113308000001000
3305Ryan nichols2016727122626001000000
3306Cory Vanderhook2016727122715000001000
3307Dean Murray2016727132115010000000
3308Guadalupe Espinoza2016727133737000010000
3309Silvia zamudio2016727142658000000001
3310Faraj haddad2016727143431000000001
3311Dianna Blake2016727150636010000000
3312HyeKyeung Seung2016727152352000000010
3313Michael Steiner2016727160032000001000
3314Luis santos201672885808000100000
3315Marilyn Leuer201672890030000000010
3316201672892447000000000
3317201672892450000000000
3318201672892452000000000
3319Nancy adzovich201672893019001000000
3320Masoud roueintan201672895323000000100
3321Antoinette Roberts2016728103411000010000
3322Gayle brunelle2016728110547000100000
3323David pagni2016728110929000010000
3324Abel Zeballos2016728112624000000000
3325Brad Starr2016728122458000100000
3326Griselda Marquez2016728123240000001000
3327Janet perez molina2016728134842000100000
3328James Ruby2016728142014000001000
3329Esteban Fernandez2016728145501100000000
3330Cathie overstreet2016729102756000000001
3331Melissa Montanez2016729104154000000100
3332Taylor kennedy2016729111956000100000
3333Alan Hernandez2016729112427000000001
3334Amanda villagran2016729113402010000000
3335Philip quigley2016729123914001000000
3336Alex Tran2016729130052000000001
3337Iris blandon-gitlin2016729142934000001000
3338Judy Aprile2016729144138010000001
3339Joy r goebel2016729151105000001000
3340Theodros kidane2016729152324000100000
33412016729155719000000000
3342Test20168182208010011000
3343Paul Foote20168185006000010000
3344Cassandra Newby20168185813010000000
3345Graciela amaya20168190013010000000
334620168190840000000000
334720168190840000000000
3348Cory Vanderhook20168194753000101000
3349Susan Hughes20168195247010000000
3350Charles buck201681100626010000000
3351Hassan Yousefi201681103049000001000
3352Phoolendra Mishra201681103224000001000
3353Joanna roche201681104823000010000
3354Doug Swanson201681105232000001000
3355Alexandra Clark201681105521010000000
3356Nancy Panza201681112718000010000
3357Lisa d long201681141622000000001
3358Shwetha narayan201681141940010000000
3359Andrew Gonzales201681142110000001000
3360Jamie tucker201681145656000000001
3361Jackie moffitt201681154307000000001
3362Tracy Bryars201681160020000000001
3363Patricia Perez20168284100000001000
3364Isaac ramirez20168291618000000100
3365Martin noriega20168293300010000000
3366Ramon alamillo201682100041010000000
3367Colbert chu201682100101010000000
3368John eric paul carlos201682100119010000000
3369Baatar sodnompel201682101154000001000
3370Douglas stone201682103534001000000
3371Brittany Barron201682104203010000000
3372Jennifer piazza201682111524000000001
3373Michael vendrasco201682111602000000001
3374Jing Yang201682113342000100000
3375Juventino aceves201682115148000010000
3376Niharika uberoi201682120038001000000
3377Mikyong Kim-Goh201682120807000001000
3378Monica201682121958001000001
3379Grace cho201682123509000001000
3380David cheng201682123755000001000
3381Dana Roson201682124048000001000
3382Robert castro201682134610000100000
3383Dean Murray201682140943010000000
3384Timothy E Finer201682141855000000100
3385shelley Burke201682144428100000000
3386mary Jo Medyn201682145448000001000
3387Phil bystry201682150216000000001
3388Ace Esplago201682151956000000001
3389Caroline bailey201682152800000010000
3390Grace cho201682153011000101000
3391Dolores kimball201682153704010000000
3392Rudy acosta201682154104000000100
3393Vur yl klassen201682155125000001000
3394Megan martinez201682160412000100000
3395Rosa amaro201682161706010000000
3396Howard forman20168390716000001000
3397Sandra Perez20168391752000001000
3398Patrick woodward20168393226010000000
3399Crystal barnett20168394244010000000
3400Cory Vanderhook20168394556000001000
3401Mnunez20168394630010000000
3402Maria r. Nunez20168394701010000000
3403Susan winston201683100450000100000
3404Robert mechikoff201683103311000000001
3405Wally Claudio201683105302000001000
3406Elaine Estrada201683113014000001000
3407Brittany Barron201683113438010000000
3408William H Cunliffe201683113818000001000
3409Amelia lopez201683120730010000000
3410Diana Donjuan201683133708010000000
3411Asad Shafiq201683140250000001000
3412Christopher Meyer201683143052000001000
3413Susan Tschabrun201683145846000001000
3414Ben blazak201683152720000000100
3415Lawrence A. Bomkamp201683160205010000000
3416S. Ana garza201683161730000000011
3417S. Ana garza201683161731000000011
3418201683181922000000000
3419201683223731000000000
342020168433044000000000
342120168433046000000000
342220168433049000000000
3423Doug Swanson20168484524000001000
3424Zakyi ibrahim20168491414000001000
3425Susan Tschabrun20168492548000001000
3426Elaine Estrada20168494812000001000
3427Meg beatrice201684104729000010000
3428Brittany Barron201684110905010000000
3429Erica munoz201684115501000011000
3430Uksun Kim201684120042000001000
3431Aleksandr Kotolyan201684125827000000001
3432Martha Webber201684130248000001000
3433Lauren Maruya201684132641000100001
3434Adriana Lora201684144228000000001
3435Ashley malone201684145439010000000
3436Suzanne robinson201684151142000100000
3437Samuel T Barber201684151211000000001
3438Maddie French201684151244000000100
3439Rudy acosta201684152927000000100
3440Victoria Cafasso20168583312000000001
3441Elaine Estrada20168585819000001000
3442Wendy Motch-Ellis20168592937000000100
3443Andrew Gonzales201685104845000001000
3444Donna marie upadhyay201685105133010000000
3445Wendi Otto201685110311010000000
3446Jordan k atzeff201685111401001000000
3447Bryan cantley201685111455000100000
3448Christine Valenciana201685114532000000001
3449Radha bhattacharya201685114601000001000
3450Kathleen J Griffith201685114836000000100
3451Iris blandon gitlin201685125411000001000
3452Sora Tanjasiri201685131323000001000
3453Pablo Costa201685132247000001000
3454Guillermina vega201685134957000000001
3455Sasha Zeedyk201685154343000001000
345620168691909000000000
345720168691909000000000
345820168875917000000000
3459Marlene romero20168880956000000010
3460Denice Velez20168883103000000001
3461Chris schloffer20168890513000100000
3462Sanjay mishra20168891249010000000
3463Shovit Bhari20168891747000001001
3464Tracy bryars20168892223000001001
3465Phoolendra mishra20168892354000001000
3466Michael perez20168892834000001000
3467Joseph Holbrook20168894159010000000
3468Merri Casem201688100157000000001
3469Marcelo Tolmasky201688100255000100000
3470Steve Kim201688100523000000001
3471Marcela201688102429010000000
3472Clancy Sprague201688104420000001000
3473Sasha Zeedyk201688105301000001000
3474Marc Ecker201688111954001000000
3475Hyekyeung sung201688112214000010000
3476Ann. Pease201688114211010000000
3477Miriam morales romo201688115158010000000
3478Amelia Elisa Diaz201688120849010000000
3479Cynthiagrauvogl201688122138000001000
3480Ramona Perez201688130510000000100
3481Yinfei kong201688132620000000001
3482Patrick liu201688134445010000000
3483Stephanie warner201688134720000000001
3484Sean wei201688135226000000100
3485Wyn Moreno201688141450010000000
3486Susan Hughes201688143415000010000
3487Gregory Brown201688145204000000001
3488Luz islas201688150105000000001
3489Homam Jamal201688154057010000000
3490Jacquelyn gerali201688161645001000000
349120168945010000000000
3492Pam Newton20168983323000011000
3493Phong tran201689101625010000000
3494Nora Griffin201689101819001000000
3495Brittany barron201689102353000100000
3496Katherine culliver201689105218000100000
3497Denise frye201689110353000001001
3498Angela Acosta201689110743010000000
3499Pradeep Nair201689110809000001000
3500Phil bystry201689115528000000001
3501Rebecca keeton201689115729000000001
3502Gail Brooks201689122631000001000
3503Nawang phuntsog201689123604000000001
3504Iris blandon-gitlin201689123729000001000
3505Guadalupe Espinoza201689125449000001000
3506Selena harrigan201689135632010000000
3507Ana Garza201689140724000000001
3508Tara Suwinyattichaiporn201689140853000001000
3509Sapna chopra201689141243000001000
3510Kelsey wittig201689142312000000001
3511Estela zaratr201689143133000010000
3512Sherryl garza201689143927000000000
3513Koren Fisher201689144640000000010
3514Douglas Eernisse201689152934000000100
3515David Nanigian201689163236000000001
3516Cynthia201681084243000000010
3517Estela zarate201681090224000010000
3518Tony Modiri201681095315000001000
3519Renzo2016810100519000000001
3520Sagil james2016810105410000001000
3521Vanessa castaneda2016810111007010000000
3522Shivani soni2016810113618000000100
3523Aaron Stillmaker2016810113641000001000
3524Boi Tran2016810114550000001000
3525Laurie Dickey2016810120950000101000
3526Vivien Mcgrath Lee2016810121248000100000
3527Guadalupe espinoza2016810123342000001000
3528Bradley starr2016810124245001000000
3529Margaret mc millan2016810135059000001000
3530YingChiao Tsao2016810140138000010000
3531Merri Casem2016810140848000000001
3532Dean Murray2016810143328010000000
3533Jon bruschke2016810150325000010000
3534Rose sakamoto2016810153916001000000
3535McClain James2016810155528000000001
3536201681155539000000000
3537201681155540000000000
3538Nicole Gerola Keefe201681185126000000001
3539Rita Page201681193218000000001
3540John hickok201681194727000000001
3541Parisa mahjoor2016811100104000000100
3542Holly Sneed2016811100211000000010
3543Anne LaValle-Shepston2016811100632000000100
3544Sakshi Walia2016811103439000000001
3545Patricia Laguna2016811104411000001000
3546Sapna chopra2016811123129000100000
3547Yingchiao tsao2016811124315000010000
3548Alma Castro2016811130401000000100
3549Anne LaValle- Shepston2016811131458000000000
3550Thomas pongetti2016811131707010000000
3551Chris Tracy2016811133232000000001
3552Jeffrey Knott2016811135555001000000
3553Maria linder2016811143745000001000
3554Annik ramsey2016811153414010000000
3555Yingchiao tsao201681293828000010000
3556Pablo Costa2016812105715000001001
3557Frances mathews2016812110600010000000
3558Frances mathews2016812110620010000000
3559Matthew desrosier2016812110817000000100
3560Patricia laguna2016812123117000001000
3561Ding-jo currie2016812123150000000001
3562Daniel borses2016812123426000000100
3563Elizabeth Gonzalez2016812125143001000001
3564Kalani Hobayan2016812131405000000100
3565Mariko Takahashi2016812135043000000001
3566Aaron Lukaszewski2016812142202000000100
3567Luz Islas2016812142715000001000
3568Pramod Pandya2016812145658000000100
3569Guadalupe espinoza2016812150125000001000
3570Zia Salim2016812150331000001000
3571Jose Navas2016812150645000000001
3572Amanda L. Bruns2016812151807000000001
3573John hickok2016812163228000001000
35742016813122555000000000
3575Sam flanders201681575107000000100
3576Sepideh Sheybani201681590531010000000
3577Brady Thaete201681594536010000000
3578Joe conti201681595456001000000
3579Kelly ford2016815101726000001000
3580Brittney Gridiron,2016815103146010000000
3581Joseph Holbrook2016815103204000000000
3582Jose Arevalo2016815103509000001010
3583Christine scher2016815104213000001000
3584Rebekah Smart2016815105706001000000
3585Amanda Landry2016815110313000000001
3586Lydia2016815111321000010000
3587Amy Nguyen2016815113006000000100
3588Barbara Miller2016815120707000001000
3589Elham shoa2016815125029010000000
3590Michelle fernandes2016815131750000100000
3591Mariko Takahashi2016815132750010000000
3592Sean wei2016815132836000000100
3593Larry loc2016815133002000000001
3594Michael Itagaki2016815134150000000010
3595Vera Lucia Calabria2016815134850000001000
3596Frankie Espinoza2016815140708010000000
3597Patricia schneider-Zioga2016815141416000001000
3598Laura arce2016815141439000000001
3599Claudia Mendoza Diaz2016815141629010000000
36002016815142056000000000
3601Erdem Ucar2016815143949000001001
3602Daniel Rueckert2016815144615000000100
3603Matthew Driskill2016815145212010000000
3604Carole Wyand2016815151216000000100
3605Victoria Elmquist2016815151706000000001
3606Dannaca Daniel2016815151753010000000
3607Hannah Carbajal2016815153747000000100
3608Mark bilby2016815153815000001000
3609William hoese2016815155217000000001
3610Taylor kimiko saucedo2016815160457000000001
3611Rudy Aguilar2016815160540010000000
3612Tami foy201681690321000010000
3613Jose Navas201681690342000000001
3614Blake Hawksworth201681692424000101000
3615Shankar tiwari201681692554010000000
3616William myers201681692932010000000
3617Herbert L Axelrod2016816101517000000001
3618Aja Henriquex2016816101808000000100
3619Robert fulton2016816111842000000001
3620Sharon Sekhon2016816112518010000000
3621Yu Bai2016816120108000001000
3622Susan tschabrun2016816120439000000001
3623Timothy Henry2016816122048000000100
3624Erdem Ucar2016816123740000001000
3625Ellen kim2016816124550000100000
3626Min Choi2016816130707000000100
3627Daniel Rueckert2016816131339000100000
3628Jennifer Coons2016816131558000000100
3629Lucia Alcala2016816131631000000001
3630Melissa Soto2016816132116010000000
3631Alice lee2016816133428000000100
3632Esteban fernandez2016816133912100000000
3633Michael mann2016816134848010000000
3634Ashley malone2016816141515010000000
3635Jeff longshaw2016816141733000000100
3636Jeffrey scott longshaw2016816141852000000100
3637Robinson, eddie2016816143554000000001
3638Riggins, charlene2016816143618000001000
3639Elizabeth Eszlinger2016816144105001000000
3640Kalani hobayan2016816153146000000000
3641Janie landig2016816155937001000000
3642Tracy bryars2016816160215000000001
3643Yuanyuan Ma2016816160726000001000
3644Li lingxiao2016816160829000001000
3645Solomon massin ii201681782353010000000
3646Shovit Bhari201681783610000000001
3647Katherine culliver201681784904000000100
3648Robert Scialdone201681790626000010000
3649Reginald turnbow201681791928000001000
3650Rakeshkumar Mahto201681792916000001000
3651Larry wilk201681793658000001000
3652Susan winston201681794943000001000
3653Judith victoria2016817104644010000000
3654Soky meas2016817104711010010000
3655Monica Hernandez2016817105414010000000
3656Ellen lee2016817110513000000100
3657Lycans-roy2016817111741010000000
3658Zhuangjie li2016817111816000001000
3659Parsons2016817113608000000001
3660Test2016817113930000000001
3661Jarret Lovell2016817113957000001000
3662Don matthewson2016817114638000001000
3663Jordan k atzeff2016817115741001000000
3664Yong seok park2016817120116011000000
3665James garner2016817121251000100000
3666Macy shen2016817121507110000100
3667Tam Thanh Nguyen2016817121813000000100
3668Christopher fernandez2016817121918000000100
3669Danielle flores2016817122005000000000
3670Areli gonzalez2016817122032000100000
3671Jeffer badrtalei2016817122553011100000
3672Lorenzo chapa2016817122922000000100
3673Erdem Ucar2016817122939000000100
3674Brian roseman2016817123307000000100
3675Eric Rodriguez2016817123659000000100
3676Albert Neal2016817124158010000000
3677Jane blasingha2016817124603000000000
3678Jane Blasingham2016817124629000000100
3679Donald Westbrook2016817124748000000100
3680Nicole arkadie2016817124912000100000
3681Lluliana Alonso2016817125747011000001
3682Mariam Ashtiani2016817130327000000100
3683Wura Jacobs2016817131147001000000
3684Brenda vargas2016817131324000000001
3685Staci Otanez2016817131431000000100
3686Jennifer Ferris2016817131501000000100
3687Tara Amendola2016817132125000100000
3688Aaron stillmaker2016817132217001000000
3689Thomas Culhane2016817133143010000000
3690Thomas Culhane2016817133958000000100
3691Cathy Henderson2016817134711010000000
3692Sharon kim2016817135751000001000
3693Suzanne Hatch-Halili2016817140749000000100
3694Caroline Carpenter2016817141415000000100
3695Benikia kresslrt2016817141446000001000
3696Layla Al -Aloom2016817141632000000100
3697Tam thanh Nguyen2016817141934010000000
3698Linh Khanh Nguyen2016817143349000000100
3699Todd cameron2016817143542000000100
3700Chad Franks2016817145906000000100
3701Lilia Espinoza2016817155245000000001
3702Sheetal khurana2016817160407000000100
3703Gabriela cazares2016817162156000000100
3704Do kyeong lee2016817162339000000100
3705Asma taha2016817163747000010000
3706Holly Hart2016817164538000000100
3707Joesph sindicich2016817164640000000100
3708Joy higley2016817165054000000100
3709201681833715000000000
3710201681833717000000000
3711201681833719000000000
3712Alejandra arredondo201681883938010000000
3713Carol lundberg201681884248000001000
3714Anthony Pang201681892351000010000
3715Barbara Finnell201681893756000000001
3716Samadi201681894123000010000
3717Daniel ahn201681894518000000100
3718Brian Hernandez201681895126000000001
3719Richard juliano201681895337010000000
3720Marc Ecker2016818101722001000000
3721Susan Tschabrun2016818102807000000001
3722Fred hogarth2016818104758010000000
3723Kristia le2016818104858000000000
3724Kristia Lengyel-Leahu2016818104934001000000
3725Andrea rodriguez2016818105614000100000
3726Martin noriega2016818110027000100000
3727Martin noriega2016818110029000100000
3728M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016818110554000000001
3729Loan laptop2016818111117000001000
3730Alison Marzocchi2016818111707001000000
3731Tri Lam2016818113701000001000
3732Cesar mendoza2016818114136010000000
3733Estela zarate2016818114615000000001
3734Erica Howell2016818114630000001000
3735Annik ramsey2016818120332000001000
3736Kurt MacMillan2016818121307010000000
3737Veronica Herrera2016818123128000000100
3738Susan Montgomery Kinsey2016818125852010000000
3739Kelly ford2016818130727000001000
3740Aaron Goetz2016818130848010000000
3741Alfonzo Harley2016818131618010000000
3742Marlon Molina2016818131814010000000
3743Caitlin Lagahit2016818131840010000000
3744Anthony magdaleno2016818131905010000000
3745Amanda Jo Daniels2016818131939010000000
3746Paulette Maskarino2016818133208010000000
3747M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016818133534000000001
3748Janice nguyen2016818133620000000100
3749Parto kavoosian2016818134849000000100
3750Arielle Brown2016818135538000000100
3751Arielle Brown2016818135539000000100
3752Tam nguyen2016818140105000000100
3753Alexandra Clark2016818140550000010000
3754Jennifer Piazza2016818141644000001000
3755Michael Itagaki2016818142058000000010
3756Alycia bailey2016818143424000000100
3757Robert lockie2016818143719000000100
3758Kevin slay2016818144633000000100
3759Asad2016818144650000001000
3760Maksim bugrov2016818151807000000100
3761Jenny bulthuis2016818153119000001000
3762Cathy Henderson2016818153714010000000
3763Aimee Guichard2016818153756001000000
3764Merri Casem2016818155218000000001
3765Jen-Wen Chang2016818160043000000100
3766Lilia Espinoza2016818160348000000001
3767Matthew Driskill2016818160432000000100
3768Bond2016818160724000000100
3769Mehdi peiravi2016818160948000000100
3770Mehdi peiravi2016818160949000000100
3771Amy Morrison2016818161037010000000
3772David Adams2016818161607000000100
3773Joshua park2016818162139010000000
3774Birgit Feagin2016818162207000000100
3775Lingxiao li2016818162243000000100
3776Yuanyuan Ma2016818162303000000100
3777Sigrid Williams2016818162338000000100
3778Phil woodward2016818162523010000000
3779Linh vo2016818162817000000100
3780Owen Torres2016818163940000000100
3781Amymorrison2016818164120010000000
3782Ana nez2016818165230000000100
3783Ana Nez2016818165249000000100
3784Dana rutledge201681982116000001000
3785Mikyong kim-goh201681982356000001000
3786Alison Dover201681983751000000100
3787Meriem hodge201681993226001000000
3788Tri Lam2016819100016000001000
3789Whitney leyva2016819101020000000100
3790Oyuki Sandivel Aispuro2016819101437000000100
3791Francis manjarres2016819101513000000100
3792Jordan Golemo2016819101539000000100
3793Leah Cleveland2016819102827000000010
3794Joshua johnson2016819103756010000000
3795Nicholas Gorman2016819111131000011000
3796Nicholas Gorman2016819111133000011000
3797Kristina hermann2016819111251000000010
3798David Jaime2016819111524000000100
3799Louisa villeneuve2016819112425000000001
3800Haseeb akthar tailor2016819112824010000000
3801Christine quiros2016819113024000001000
3802M.Guadalupe Espinoza2016819113836000000001
3803Monica Bennett2016819114022001000000
3804Sylvia henel2016819114344100000000
3805Yenlan Li2016819115136100000000
3806Alexandra Chrystal2016819115705000000100
3807Craig bray2016819120140001000000
3808Farifteh Shahbazian2016819120813000000000
3809Sammy al-qaisi2016819120932000001000
3810David Nanigian2016819121526000000001
3811Larry wilk2016819121553000000001
3812Shadi Goodarzi2016819121944000001000
3813Sarah Kelman2016819122742000001000
3814Austin2016819122843000000100
3815Jacquelyn howland2016819122938010101000
3816Susan zack2016819123003000100000
3817Karen Hersh2016819123053011100010
3818Dianna Blake2016819124512000000100
3819Sarah Dickson2016819125007001000000
3820Austin Poncelet2016819125025001000000
3821Rakesh Mahto2016819125057000001000
3822Jennifer Piazza2016819130759000001000
3823Cynthia gautreau2016819132308010000000
3824Jeff whitton2016819132617010000000
3825Mariko takahashi2016819135619000001000
3826M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016819135957000000001
3827Joe Hines2016819142325011000000
3828David McLaren2016819142822000000100
3829Sara khair2016819150140000000100
3830Jerica Rae Banares2016819150158000000100
3831Crystal Ferguson2016819150240010000100
3832Darren Banks2016819151853001010000
3833Morassa danai2016819152153011000000
3834Laurie Dickey2016819153508000000001
3835Lauren Maynard2016819153535010000000
3836Louis Magallanes2016819154518010000000
3837David Nanigian2016819155440000001000
3838Aitana guia conca2016819155734000000100
3839Jeremy lewis2016819163142001000000
3840201682245708000000000
3841201682245708000000000
3842201682245710000000000
3843Hyun choi201682280747000001100
3844Nickolas Hardy201682283421101000100
3845Gary germo201682285238000000001
3846Caleb havertape201682290645010000000
3847James garner201682290709000000100
3848Ericanhowell201682291825000001000
3849Tracy lynn harris201682294451000000100
3850Lambe Bobby Papoulias201682294514000000100
3851Lluliana Alonso201682294636000000100
3852Laura curran2016822100140000000000
3853Penchan Phoborisut2016822100210001000000
3854Michelle Bennett2016822100341000000001
3855MiaSabrina marucut2016822100548010000000
3856Turel o2016822100702000001000
3857Elizabeth munoz2016822101232000100000
3858Mark Filowitz2016822101417000100000
3859Leroy Thompson2016822101558000000100
3860Mario Obando2016822101640000000100
3861Jeremy Wilson2016822102453010000000
3862David Holben2016822102958010000000
3863John Short2016822105341010000000
3864Hariri2016822105924000000100
3865Yingchiao tsao2016822105959001001000
3866Raffaella Commitante2016822110801010000000
3867Kenna Molinder2016822112508000000001
3868layla Alaloom2016822113844001000000
3869Elisa mandell2016822114631000000001
3870Donkipp2016822114808000000010
3871Brian riches2016822120604000000100
3872Miloni2016822120909000001000
3873Nancy jimeno2016822121048001000000
3874Test2016822121651000000001
3875Mark Bilby2016822121719000100000
3876Lane Whitlow2016822121757000000100
3877Francisco Fuentes Rincon2016822122547100000000
3878Marilyn Parras2016822122625000001000
3879Peter Habib2016822123026010000000
3880Yong seok park2016822125213000000100
3881Pablo alvarez2016822125448010000000
3882Chris rioux2016822131412001000000
3883Aaron Stillmaker2016822131619000000100
3884Yu bai2016822131658000000100
3885Vanessa Showalter2016822131828000000100
3886Francis manjarres2016822131942000100000
3887Arielle Brown2016822132943000000100
3888Megan Miller2016822134711010000000
3889Linh Kim2016822134739010000000
3890Karen Scialabba2016822135515000001000
3891Hyun Choi2016822140301000001000
3892Pirniakan2016822142759000001000
3893Chad ngo2016822143025000100000
3894Nicole baker2016822143551010101000
3895Kathleen Koser2016822144716000010000
3896Christie2016822144901011000000
3897The nguyen2016822145550001000000
3898Yan Xiao2016822145655000101000
3899Aimee Guichard2016822150610001000000
3900Dennis Siebenaler2016822151310000001000
3901Tess Buckley2016822151403000000100
3902Shlomo sher2016822152251010000000
3903John hickok2016822153123000001000
3904James Garner2016822153234000000100
3905Shankar tiwari2016822154743000010000
3906Robyn york2016822155706010100000
3907Justin tucker2016822160153000000100
3908Kurt MacMillan2016822160333000000010
3909Aline Gregorio2016822160700000000100
3910Ellen Kottler2016822161329001000000
3911Byron Berry2016822161515011000000
3912Valerie sun2016822161651001000100
3913Chuck Tumlinson2016822162119001000000
3914Chethan Srikant2016822162918000001000
3915Vincent Padilla2016822163407000000100
3916Shlomo sher2016822163844001000000
3917Gina ackerman2016822164743000000100
3918Mikhail Gofman2016822170352000001000
3919Jim jenkins2016822173612000001000
39202016822173621000000000
39212016822173624000000000
39222016822173626000000000
3923Teresita De La Torre2016822185625010000000
3924Aaron jones201682385704000000100
3925Vincent turner201682390914010000000
3926Patrick ryan201682391919000000000
3927Yong seok park201682391944001000000
3928Raymond h. Stapf201682393129010000000
3929Castellanos ralph201682394326010000100
3930Karen ringl201682394805000001000
3931Jacob Meadows201682394831000100000
3932Hannah lucas2016823111538000000011
3933Ning chen2016823111910000000100
3934Candice chovanec2016823112013000101000
3935Kathleen Price2016823113413000100000
3936Hilda Pelaez2016823113521010000000
3937Cherie Mathews2016823113552010000000
3938Pablo jasis2016823113911000000001
3939Meriem hodge2016823114130001000000
3940Ginger Geftakys2016823114235010000000
3941Elizabeth suarez2016823114501000000001
3942Jie tian2016823114530000001000
3943Hyun choi2016823115022000000000
3944Carol Chaffee2016823120324000000100
3945Anne Lavalle-shepston2016823121704001000001
3946Maria L Cadena2016823121937010000000
3947Mary aboud2016823122500000000000
3948Cheryl pearce2016823122531001000000
3949Cheryl pearce2016823122603000000001
3950Steven sommer2016823123523000000100
3951Lisa draskovich long2016823123600000000010
3952Kiersten kirby2016823124451010000000
3953Adam El-Sharkawi2016823125005011000000
3954William laton2016823131343000000000
3955Lilia Espinoza2016823132026000000010
3956Lisa winstead2016823132222000001000
3957Manpreet kaur2016823132800000000100
3958Manpreet kaur2016823133258000100000
3959Darren banks2016823133715000000100
3960Ash Preston2016823134132010000000
3961Michael Itagaki2016823135228000000010
3962Barbara Miller2016823142408000001000
3963Sharon Sekhon2016823143143000000010
3964Cesar montenegro2016823144659000100000
3965Rachel Lui2016823144756010000000
3966Katherine guerrero2016823150459000000100
3967Kenneth Kung2016823150558000101000
3968Jose S Aguilar2016823151327001001000
3969Jose Santiago Aguilar2016823151410001001000
3970Janie landig2016823152351000000010
3971Adrian collado2016823152634000000100
3972Laura cheung2016823153123010000000
3973Sam lively2016823155254010000000
3974Brian rock2016823155941010000000
3975Monique Nguyen2016823160824000000100
3976Jason sexton2016823161443001000000
3977Han P Tran2016823162811010000000
3978Han P Tran2016823162811010000000
3979Sheetal khurana2016823164616000000001
3980Heather Blair2016823165640000000100
3981Sean wei2016823165759000000100
3982Jroche@fullerton.edu2016823170646010000000
3983Jroche@fullerton.edu2016823170648010000000
3984Jacqueline Otis2016823170817000001000
3985Joanna roche2016823171658010000000
3986Pete espinosa2016823181838000001000
3987Faith jennings201682484308000000100
3988Tyler Parry201682484715010000000
3989Michael duncan201682490931000000010
3990Renae bredin201682490959000010000
3991Pirniakan201682492208000001000
3992Amy Nguyen201682492336000000001
3993Kimberly smith201682493255000000100
3994Martha masters kugler201682493918010000000
3995Joanne chapman201682494548000000001
3996David marley201682494859000000100
3997Caroline Carpenter201682495402000001000
3998Anthony rimmer2016824100006010100000
3999Sandra sutphen2016824101220000000001
4000Bing Zhang2016824101433000000001
4001Chris medina2016824101804000000010
4002Stacy Schkoda2016824102500000000001
4003Jennifer Chandler2016824103121000100000
4004Ngoc Mai2016824103334000000100
4005Andrew york2016824104912000001000
4006Tam nguyen2016824110500001001000
4007William laton2016824111011000001000
4008Kristi kanel2016824111215000001000
4009Sarah dhalla2016824111851000000100
4010Manuel dominguez2016824123128010000000
4011Bryon cunningham2016824124005000000001
4012Rob fulton2016824124455000000001
4013Yuna kim2016824130601000001000
4014Beth Schipper2016824131119000100000
4015Wilken2016824131443010000001
4016Iman roberts2016824133711010000000
4017Todd Waite2016824135724000000001
4018Matt Walsh2016824135745000000001
4019Tony rimmer2016824135940000100000
4020mark drayse2016824141853000001000
4021Ariana fazio2016824142148010000001
4022Sharon kim2016824150549000001000
4023Nicholas William Bockelman2016824150819001000000
4024Kuan roberts, vj2016824151108000000001
4025John hickok2016824152946000001000
4026Louisa villeneuve2016824160030000000001
4027Cherie Mathews2016824160116010000000
4028Charlotte meneses2016824160411010000000
4029Mikhail Korzhev2016824161211010000000
4030Sharid amiri2016824165144010000000
4031Holly tristan2016824182537000000000
4032Kathleen costello201682580450000001000
4033Lindsay oneill201682585533000000001
4034Judy goberdhan201682590535010000000
4035Shannon semler201682592739010000000
4036Mohammed hilfi201682594146000000001
4037Melissa Barrios201682594452010000000
4038Pamela bradley201682594801000001000
4039Christopher kondo2016825100026000100000
4040Tony rimmer2016825100445000100000
4041Nina Robson2016825101125000010000
4042Tess Buckley2016825101329000000100
4043Camille saye2016825104327000000000
4044zhuangjie Li2016825105325000001000
4045Ryan nichols2016825110757000000100
4046Gary Ruud2016825112339000001000
4047Mariam Ashtiani2016825112857000000100
4048Nathalie Carrick2016825114304000000001
4049Sean wei2016825115137000000001
4050Sawssan a2016825115433000000100
4051Kyeung hae lee2016825115510000001000
4052Hong lin2016825120434000001000
4053Asad shafiq2016825120723000001000
4054Alain Bourget2016825123442000001000
4055Gulhan Bourget2016825123505000001000
4056Chunxia wu2016825124512000001000
4057Robert salatto2016825131447000001010
4058Warren lewis2016825133253000000100
4059Leslie bruce2016825140148000100000
4060Yuanyuan Ma2016825140236000001000
4061Sarah Wong2016825140555010000000
4062Michael Itagaki2016825140630000000010
4063Scott Chan2016825142831000000100
4064Ryan daniels2016825142943010000000
4065Claudia Mendoza2016825144243000000010
4066Doug Eernisse2016825145143000000001
4067Jack Light2016825145412000000100
4068Krista Hahn2016825145610000000100
4069Jenna marie milnik2016825151821000000100
4070James mcclain2016825154056010000000
4071Jose SAn2016825161419000000000
4072Jose Santiago Aguilar2016825161455001000000
4073Mehdi peiravi2016825161541000000001
4074Cindy Rouze2016825162119000000010
4075Nancy fitch2016825164546000000001
4076Bing Zhang201682680959000000001
4077Shaun cook201682683504010000000
4078Don kipp201682685637000000000
4079Sally Yassine201682685715000110000
4080Robert kovacev201682685805000000100
4081Janelle Valenzuela201682690708000001000
4082Micah martin201682690822000000100
4083Garrett ehring201682693245000001100
4084Gyan ah201682695316010100011
40852016826101740000000000
40862016826101814000000000
4087Donna sayed2016826101956010000000
4088Adrian Collado2016826102701010000000
4089Xochitl casillas2016826102946010000000
4090Vuryl klassen2016826104858000001000
4091Samantha Biggs2016826111205000000001
4092Jakob rosengarten2016826111532001000000
4093The nguyen2016826112137000001000
4094Mary kathleen quaife2016826120903010000000
4095Gema Morales2016826122815000000100
4096Ruben Quinonez2016826125142000000100
4097Zaira Laguna2016826125901000000001
4098Amy cass foust2016826130558001000000
4099Elizabeth c ramirez2016826132752001000000
4100Raheesa Legohn2016826134634000000001
4101Edward Pushkarev2016826135228010000000
4102Hyekyeung seung2016826135308000000010
4103Vaibhav jiwatode2016826143337000010000
4104Joe Hines2016826145636001000000
4105Yu bai2016826152459000000010
4106Mariko Takahashi2016826155230000001000
4107Alejandra nunez2016826155801000001000
4108Gregory digilio2016826160709100000000
4109Ryan Kabala2016826162048000000001
41102016828123600000000000
4111201682920012000000000
4112Rommel Salvador201682981436000001000
4113Rokon bhuiyan201682985959001000000
4114Chad Armstrong201682992513010000000
4115Nathan201682993029000000001
4116Grace cho201682993306000001000
4117Peter widmann201682995411010000000
4118Jen-Wen Chang2016829100455010000000
4119Mark Casas2016829101839010000000
4120Carol lundberg2016829102000000000001
4121Clare obrien2016829102320001000000
4122Dorothy flynn2016829103701001000000
4123Tien Ho2016829104205000000010
4124James Rodriguez2016829113837000000100
4125M.Guadalupe Espinoza2016829120636000100000
4126Hossein Moini2016829121343000010000
4127Mei Ling Malone2016829121617000000100
4128Albert Neal2016829122302001000000
4129Matt thomas2016829122355000100000
4130Emilia gomez2016829125429000000001
4131Vincent turner2016829125532000000100
4132Chaitrasri putter2016829132918000100000
4133Mason padjen2016829133151010000000
4134Emma Griffie2016829133223010000000
4135Andrew york2016829142448000001000
4136Sharid amiri2016829142525000000100
4137Vicky mcLeod2016829142845000000001
4138Fred.pirniakan2016829150916000001000
4139Jakob rosengarten2016829151758001000000
4140Jacquelyn gerali2016829155239001000000
4141Jacob Raymond Tomes2016829155741000000001
4142Nicole seymour2016829155852000001000
4143Michael Itagaki2016829155933000000010
4144Goodrich2016829161413000001000
4145Heejeong lim2016829162426001000000
4146Byron berry2016829164616001000000
4147Sean wei2016829164711000000100
4148Rosario ordonez jasis2016829183205000001000
4149Terry saenz201683081731000010000
4150Murtadha A Khakoo201683082339000100000
4151Grace cho201683082511000001000
4152201683094603000000000
4153201683094755000000000
4154Nicholas huntington-klein2016830103206000001000
4155Anyi Hsieh2016830103555001000000
4156Craig Shields2016830103620000000001
4157Minh Vo2016830103818010000000
4158Fred ppirniakan2016830104903000001000
4159Robert lockie2016830111331000010000
4160Vanessa Ferreira2016830111813000000001
4161Elisabeth Strauss2016830114829010000010
4162Rosa amaro2016830114852010000000
4163Veronica Holbrook2016830115254000000100
4164Ed Trotter2016830120713010000000
4165Michael Itagaki2016830121215000000010
4166Parastoo danaee2016830124146000000010
4167Jie tian2016830125459000010000
4168Alvin Rangel-Alvarado2016830132315000001000
4169Grauvogl Cynthia2016830134503000010000
4170Gabriela cazarea2016830143232001000000
4171Mark nguyen2016830143311000000100
4172Karen preciado2016830143337000000100
4173Isaac cervantes2016830143433000000100
4174Jahvry bailous2016830143452000000100
4175Rebecca dolhinow2016830143917000000010
4176Kreiner, jesa2016830145817010000001
4177M.Guadalupe Espinoza2016830151117000100000
4178Carmela Ocampo2016830151806000000100
4179a2016830155549001000000
4180Anne LaJeunesse2016830155729001000000
4181Leslee Montgomery2016830155915010000000
4182Karen Weller2016830161714000100000
4183Jennifer Chandler201683184551000010000
4184Rosanne welch201683191844000001000
4185Amy Nguyen201683191908000001000
4186Gerardo201683194348010000000
4187Gerardo Godisan201683194416010000000
4188Destiny Caro201683195249010000000
4189Dylan Rodrigue201683195449000000001
4190Nicole Bailey201683195811000000001
4191Anthony DiStefano2016831100113000001000
4192Kimberly Smith2016831110456010000000
4193Koren fisher2016831113504000001000
4194Sharadkumar Kakadiya2016831114258010000000
4195Benikia Kressler2016831115036000001000
4196Rehanna mohammad2016831115643001000000
4197Gregory Chris Brown2016831115945000000001
4198Kristia Lengyel-Leahu2016831121353001000000
4199Paul Kreibich2016831124329010000000
4200Gyan ahluwalia2016831124737000000001
4201Elizabeth Rutherford2016831124952010000000
4202Eric pham2016831130641000000001
4203Mariko Takahashi2016831131743000001000
4204Michelle Martin2016831133445000000100
4205Albert Bartolini2016831133753000000001
4206Claudia Pineda2016831135335000011000
4207Estela zarate2016831142605000010000
4208Parsons2016831143139000000001
4209Jamila Moore Pewu2016831144548000010000
4210Kristia Lengyel-Leahu2016831151556001000000
4211Gordon Winiemko2016831152646001000000
4212Teresita2016831152816010000000
4213Dan sutko2016831155536000000010
4214layla Alaloom2016831160138001000000
4215Rosalina camacho2016831160228000001010
4216Louisa villeneuve2016831160243000000001
4217Chad Franks2016831173821001000000
4218Jewell Peoples2016831174820000010000
421920169164210000000000
422020169164212000000000
422120169164214000000000
4222Selena robles20169180221000001000
4223Gilbert angon20169190359000010000
4224Hector Muniz20169190422000010000
4225Jacob Meadows20169194925010000000
4226Joe Ferrer20169195640010000000
4227Allison Varzally201691100619000011000
4228Gregory digilio201691100818100000000
4229K. Shand garrett201691101935000000011
4230Zvi drezner201691103237000001000
4231Alan Aristondo201691104159000000010
4232MinChoi201691105042000000001
4233John n chappell201691105126010000000
4234201691105725000000000
4235Meriem hodge201691105831000000010
4236Benikia Kressler201691110121000001000
4237Karla Jimenez201691110440010000000
4238Alan Aristondo201691112304000000010
4239tammy fletcher201691113731010000000
4240Tremonisha Putros201691113846000100000
4241James low201691114202000100000
4242Janet Bregar201691114525001000000
4243Laichen sun201691120545100000000
4244Albert Bartolini201691121526000000000
4245Julia cappelli201691121850000001000
4246William Thomas201691123107000000100
4247John Short201691123313010010000
4248Rosalina camacho201691123343010000000
4249Lilia Espinoza201691125252000000010
4250Kyeung hae lee201691125422000000100
4251Ramona Perez201691130940000000001
4252Tammy Fletcher201691140355000000000
4253Alan Aristondo201691140919000000010
4254Wing lee201691142844010000000
4255Catrina cummings201691143807000000100
4256Joel Lanning201691143852010000000
4257Kathleen Wilson201691144054001000000
4258Sean wei201691152154000000100
4259Julian jefferies201691160134010000000
4260Charlotte m201691160207000000100
4261Teresita de la torre201691160617010000000
4262Mauricewatkins201691162132000100000
4263Scott Lynn201691163153000001000
4264Eric achatz201691171456010000000
4265Michael LaCour-Little20169283102010001000
4266Michael Itagaki20169284915000000010
4267Catherine halliday20169291152000000001
4268Julia cappelli20169293506000001000
4269gerardo godisan201692100211010000000
4270Thomas Jared Farmer201692101452000000100
4271Jill rosenbaum201692103141010001000
4272John chappell201692121130010000000
4273Julian jefferies201692121700000001000
4274Ruben Castro Flores201692122604010000000
4275Tam nguyen201692123634000100000
4276Jianxin gong201692130324000000001
4277Amy cass foust201692131139000000010
4278Christopher farrish201692142937010000000
4279Salvador Mayoral201692144109000000001
4280Salvador Mayoral201692144111000000001
4281Do kyeong lee201692150638001000000
4282Patricia Cornett201692151837000000001
4283Rehanna Mohammad201692152124001000000
4284Casey kleindienst201692153651001000000
4285Arianna meza201692154623000000001
4286Hiromi takizawa201692160308000000001
4287201692161707000000000
4288201692161846000000000
4289Solomon Massin II201692161931000001000
4290Kurt MacMillan201692162155000000010
4291201695220625000000000
4292Alice rodriguez20169684234010000000
4293Patricia Cornett20169685557000000001
4294Solomon Massin II20169690200000001000
4295Julia cappelli20169691532000001000
4296Jeff Knott20169692010000100000
4297Sanajy20169693550000000001
4298Sanjay mishra20169693616010000000
4299Jennifer Chandler201696100232000010000
4300Mark Bilby201696100315000001000
4301Jill rosenbaum201696100636010110000
4302Anne LaValle-Shepston201696110139000101000
4303Joey low201696111134100000000
4304Barbara Miller201696115237000001000
4305Gabriela Cázares201696120029010000000
4306Nathan Carr201696125507000010000
4307Marina Prado Macias201696130644010000000
4308Lisa d long201696132601000000001
4309Vincent Harris201696134951010101000
4310Gabriela Cazares201696142550001000000
4311Krista Hahn201696144746000000100
4312Lucia Alcala201696145754000000001
4313Alan Aristondo201696162813000000010
4314Kimberly Thai201696164141000100000
4315Jennifer Chandler20169780331000000001
4316Curtis gilbertt20169781227010000000
4317Jennifer Chandler20169782912000001000
4318Debra Cote20169791056010000000
4319Dan Zhou20169791808010000000
4320Nina Roson20169795125000000001
4321Deserita ohtomo20169795722000000001
4322Robert Scialdone201697101901000010000
4323Samuel allen Broyles201697101937001000000
4324Mark Ramont201697103319000000001
4325Chaitra201697103530000001000
4326Mario Obando201697103651000001000
4327Kathy Lewis201697105002000001000
4328Ramona Perez201697112121000001001
4329Yaxive cortes201697112310000000001
4330John Elders201697114033000001000
4331Erica howell201697114051000001000
4332Barbara doyer201697120623000010000
4333Diane clemens-Knott201697122841000110000
4334Dustin Abneg201697123433000000010
4335Karen wong201697125111001000000
4336Julian jefferies201697130634000001000
4337Colleen greene201697130755010000000
4338Mary Read201697131801010000000
4339Karen Scialabba201697142411001000000
4340Merri casem201697142437000000001
4341Inez gonzalez201697143058000100000
4342Michelle Vander Veldt Brye201697143949000001000
4343Truman brown201697144459010000000
4344Marina Prado Macias201697145829000001000
4345Uksumn kim201697150913000010000
4346Chris Renne201697151431010111000
4347Ting luo201697153220000010000
4348Tracy bryars201697153310010000000
4349Lisa long201697154542000000000
4350Nicole arkadie201697155222000100000
4351Patricia schneider-zioga201697162817000000001
43522016982939000000000
43532016983142000000000
4354Adelita Rivera20169880546000001000
4355Debra Cote20169880952000001000
4356Dennis Davids20169891458010000000
4357Maria linder20169892020000001000
4358Jeffrey Chen20169893944000000010
4359Do kyeong lee20169895456001000000
4360Sophie Trinh20169895852000000001
4361Michelle Luster201698100052000010000
4362Julia cappelli201698100929000001000
4363YingChiao tsao201698101435000000001
4364Lisa d long201698105101000000001
4365Elizabeth suarez201698105139000000010
4366Eunice Arreguin201698105631000000001
4367Ann sheffield201698110840010000000
4368Mariko takahashi201698112648000001000
4369Merri casem201698113556000000001
4370Gabriela Cazares201698120651001000000
4371gayle brunelle201698122045000010000
4372Pearl Bonanni201698131011000010000
4373Barbara glaeser201698131354000000001
4374Sravani pachunuri201698132607000000001
4375M.Guadalupe Espinoza201698134915001000000
4376LaylaAlaloom201698135810001000000
4377Yuanyuan Ma201698143746000001000
4378Darany201698144056000100000
4379Debra Cote201698144236000001000
4380Kurt MacMillan201698144954000000010
4381Nancy Panza201698153657000010000
4382Hiromi takizawa201698161249000000001
4383Mayra A Encarnacion201698164842000000001
4384Larry johnson20169982313000000001
4385Lee brown20169984419000001000
4386Sagil james20169990353000001000
4387Yulia popova20169991739000000000
4388Benjamin scott cawthra20169992753000010000
4389Yan xiao20169995444000000001
4390Jenny Williams20169995513000000001
4391Jeff Cook20169995604000000001
4392Ajay Bhootra201699100433000001000
4393Tony lee201699100838000010000
4394Yvonne Velasco-Ortega201699101142000000001
4395Rebecca laubie201699101930000010000
4396David brokaw201699103647010000000
4397Cherlyn converse201699103854000001000
4398Nayeli arriaga201699105147010000000
4399Patricia schneider-zioga201699110610000100000
4400Charlene riggins201699113954001000000
4401Phillip Keen201699120038010000000
4402Rose sakamoto201699120750000000001
4403Sue robertson201699122842000001000
4404Solomon Massin II201699131831000001000
4405Jindong wu201699133637000000100
4406stephen ramirez201699134717000000100
4407Hiromi takizawa201699140434000000000
4408Benjamin scott cawthra201699142857000001000
4409Samuel T Barber201699143054000000001
4410Wayne carlson201699144908010000000
4411Carolyn Dupaquier201699153511010111000
44122016911210228000000000
44132016911210229000000000
4414Deborah Briggs201691282338010000000
4415Shely201691292525100000000
4416Marilyn Parras201691295226000110000
4417Deanna gomez2016912115410010000000
4418Andrew Huy2016912120724000000100
4419Nathan Carr2016912120758000010000
4420Rafat fazeli2016912122754010000000
4421Jorge Araujo2016912124845000001000
4422Carl wendt2016912132459000001000
4423Michael Hoang2016912134313010000000
4424Merri casem2016912134628000001000
4425Parsons2016912135758000000001
4426Kristi kanel2016912140148000001000
4427Joanna roche2016912141213000000001
4428Xiwu Cao2016912144221000000100
44292016912144302000000000
44302016912144304000000000
44312016912144307000000000
4432Christina Chin2016912145355000000001
4433Edwin Lopez2016912145416000000000
4434Benikia kressler2016912150602000000001
4435Marina Prado Macias2016912150704000001000
4436Miloni patel2016912151749000100000
4437Vuryl klassen2016912155310010000000
4438layl2016912160210010000000
4439mredhead2016912165812010000000
4440Janelle Valenzuela2016912171434000100000
4441Anthony DiStefano2016912172420000001000
4442Byron berry2016912183019010000000
4443Alison Marzocchi201691380222000000001
4444Vj kuan roberts201691381321010000000
4445John davis201691382007000001000
4446Brian roseman201691382118000000001
4447John marino201691384118010000000
4448Victoria Cafasso201691390407000100000
4449Albert neal201691391443010000000
4450Mark Goodrich201691391659000001000
4451Dannaca Daniel201691394315000000001
4452Dokyeonglee201691395159001000000
4453Sherri Wolff2016913100847010000000
4454Joeyn2016913101247100000000
4455Tricia kasamatsu2016913102756001000000
4456Jane wang2016913103333000000100
4457Chris latham2016913104536000001000
4458Tami Foy2016913111459000000001
4459Amy manfrini2016913112521010000000
4460Choudhury shamim2016913112657010000000
4461Julia cappelli2016913113739000001000
4462Tri lam2016913115334000000000
4463Joey low2016913124532100000000
4464Sonya Felton2016913125510010000000
4465Wendt Carl2016913132226000001000
4466Edward Pinuelas2016913135840000000001
4467Annie petrossian2016913140059010000000
4468Sue robertson2016913142214000000001
4469Ali Parsa2016913145751000000000
4470Carmen Curiel2016913150435000100000
4471Karen bushman2016913151147010010000
4472Meriem hodge2016913153114000000100
4473James hussar2016913154720000010000
4474Michahel Itagaki2016913155611000000010
4475Elizabeth medlem2016913161217010000000
4476YaaAsantewaa Faraji2016913162222000000010
4477Ruth mielke2016913172039000001000
4478Kim ragen2016913181852000000010
44792016913231142000000000
44802016913231213000000000
4481Rommel Salvador201691480024000001000
4482Iris Miranda201691481946010000000
4483Glennda gilmour201691482710000010000
4484Hilda Pelaez201691482850010000000
4485Jenny bulthuis201691485104000001000
4486Bridget druken201691490117000000001
4487Adriane wilson201691493222010000000
4488Lee Brown201691493604000001000
4489Christina Cardenas201691495353000000001
4490Layla AlAllom201691495850010000000
4491Theodros kidane2016914101256000001000
4492Paul leon2016914102045010000000
4493Carol Lundberg2016914102517000100000
4494Peter Sairafian2016914102634000001000
4495Sharon Chappell2016914103622000000001
4496Samuel yang2016914110409100000000
4497Deanna Jung2016914111803000000001
4498Phil Weir-Mayta2016914112341000000001
4499Phil bystry2016914115216000000001
4500Robert Davis2016914124749000001000
4501Martha masters kugler2016914130250010101000
4502Sarah Kelman2016914130400000100000
4503Grace cho2016914131246000100000
4504Patricia schneider-zioga2016914131852000001000
4505Ginanpassante2016914132954000000001
4506Ellice kang2016914133429010000000
4507Curram2016914134643001000000
4508Christina Chin2016914135832000000001
4509Helen Tran2016914145612010000000
4510Sagil james2016914150155000001000
4511Jeanne c davis2016914152041010000000
4512Rosalina2016914165125000001000
4513Richard cho2016914165404001000000
4514Sean wei2016914170641000000100
4515201691534504000000000
4516201691534506000000000
4517201691534509000000000
4518Kelsey wittig201691583108000001000
4519Marcie Arciniega201691584128010000000
4520Albert Neal201691592708000010000
4521Robert taylor2016915100113010000000
4522Debra cote2016915104013000001000
4523Sagil James2016915111239000000001
4524Ana nez2016915112701000000001
4525Tremonisha2016915113303000000010
4526Michael P Perez2016915113341000001000
4527Karen hersh2016915115057010000000
4528Christina Ceisel2016915115207000000001
4529Charles Tumlinson2016915120944000001000
4530Larissa Lacroix2016915121610000000001
4531Aimee Nelson2016915121822000000100
4532Noelle mckinn2016915125447010000000
4533Penchan phoborisut2016915125608001000000
4534Georgia Halkia2016915125655001000000
4535Sarah Douville2016915125839000000001
4536Anne LaValle-Shepston2016915131111001000000
4537Erica bowers2016915131804000001000
4538Marco polo gutierrez2016915141436010000000
4539Nancy Segal2016915142228000001000
4540Neel Deshpande2016915142721000010000
4541Elizabeth white2016915145952000000001
4542Nora Griffin2016915150836000001000
4543Robert meeds2016915151544000000001
4544Cherlyn converse2016915153504000001000
4545John hoffman2016915161028010000000
4546Rokon bhuiyan2016915161546000001000
4547Tim Alexander2016915163121010000000
4548Kimberly hermans2016915163722010000100
4549laura lohmam2016915170938000000001
4550Chuck Tumlinson2016915172856000001000
4551Laura lohman201691680511000000001
4552Elizabeth rendon201691683553010000000
4553Cherlyn converse201691684940000001000
4554Luis santos201691685253010000000
4555Luis Enrique Santos201691685327010000000
4556Carl wendt201691690244000001000
4557Cheryl Parker201691695707000000001
4558Rebecca laubie2016916100048010000000
4559Ace Esplago2016916103555000000001
4560Sumantra Chakravarty2016916104539000001000
4561Marrha webber2016916105416000001000
4562April Bullock2016916105852000000001
4563Michele Kim2016916110515000000100
4564Mikyong Kim-Goh2016916112107000001000
4565Monique Nguyen2016916112744000000001
4566Denise marie frye2016916115202000001000
4567Paul Miller2016916115408010000000
4568Brian stern2016916125448010000000
4569Edward Fink2016916131552000001000
4570Carolina De La Torre2016916134252010000000
4571Marco polo gutierrez2016916134801010000000
4572Christine Valenciana2016916135445000010000
4573Samuel Broyles2016916140622000000001
4574Sophie trinh2016916140917000000001
4575Dana rutledge2016916141813000001000
4576Charlie moreno2016916142022010000000
4577Charlie moremo2016916142047010000000
4578Sheetal khurana2016916142940000000001
4579Angelique crockett2016916144200000000100
4580Silva shamassian2016916153500010000000
4581Emmanuel Romo2016916162813010000000
4582201691894101000000000
45832016918133131000000000
4584Robert taylor201691984654010000000
4585Eraj shadaram201691991540000000001
4586Tim Alexander201691992519010000000
4587Donald westbrook201691994446000000100
4588Lee Brown201691994837000001000
4589Melissa K Whatley201691995139000000001
4590Sam barrozo2016919100655010000000
4591Yingchiao2016919102529000000000
4592Corey Hirsch2016919103058000100000
4593Christopher R Meyer2016919103541000001000
4594Hariri2016919104904000000001
4595Erica Howell2016919110141000001000
4596Phil Weir-Mayta2016919113347000000001
4597Jindong wu2016919114300010000000
4598Nita slater2016919115846000001000
4599Barry2016919122617010000000
4600Nicholas Seider2016919124031000000001
4601Samuel yang2016919124151100000000
4602Maria malagon2016919130124000000001
4603Mark Waters2016919130435010000000
4604Fernando rodriguez-valls2016919130507000010000
4605chris Renne2016919131846000101000
4606Michael groves2016919140505000000010
4607Sam flanders2016919142154100000000
4608Dave plouffe2016919143748000000000
4609Maurice watkins2016919145330000100000
4610Shlomo sher2016919150953000000001
4611Gary Ruud2016919151945000001000
4612Anthony davis2016919152932010000000
4613Robert salatto2016919160123000001001
4614Patricia schneider-zioga2016919160308000001000
4615Jie tian2016919161454000010000
4616Anthony davis2016919171425010000000
4617Christopher R Meyer2016919172818000010000
4618Rakesh Mahto2016919172837000010000
4619Dana M. Reemes2016919175326100000000
4620Phuong Nguyen201692080122000000100
4621Kim Norman201692081058000000001
4622Ramon Guzman201692081646010000000
4623Christine Mayfield201692081730000001000
4624Dale Merrill201692082113000001000
4625John davis201692082444000011000
4626Edward robinson201692093844010000000
4627Anthony davis201692094833010000000
4628Emily Bonney201692095623000100000
4629Raymond stapf2016920100647010000000
4630Kristine Quinn2016920101445000001000
4631Dom Magwili2016920101532010000000
4632Dana Deere2016920102855100000000
4633Jennifer yee2016920104432000001000
46342016920105858000000000
4635Kurwadkar2016920110024000001000
4636Dan sutko2016920111638000000001
4637Julia cappelli2016920112000000001000
4638Lee Brown2016920112536000001000
46392016920113342000000000
4640Carl wendt2016920114100000001000
4641Susan winston2016920115230000110000
4642Parastoo danaee2016920123125001000000
4643Stacey mc2016920124055000000010
4644Erin Manalo2016920125124000000100
4645Adriane wilson2016920132446010000000
4646Michael Sullivan2016920133801000001000
4647Robert utter2016920134343000000100
4648Fatima alali2016920134513000010000
4649Dave Plouffe2016920140708000000001
4650Julie Kircher2016920141509010000001
4651Alan2016920141823000000010
4652An Tran2016920143506010000000
4653Christy Martinez2016920145353010000000
4654Jennifer yee2016920151520000001000
4655Dennis Siebenaler2016920160047000101000
4656Emily Bonney2016920160615010100000
4657Pete espinosa2016920164047001000000
4658Anthony davis2016920170621010000000
4659Peng Liu2016920174824000001000
4660Julia Valencia201692180448010000000
4661Jason Sexton201692180850001000000
4662Rommel Salvador201692181656000010000
4663Nancy panza201692192957000000010
4664Richard cho201692193103000000100
4665Joseph sanosa201692193735000010000
4666Harvey berrospe201692193756010000000
4667Karen scialabba201692194610000000001
4668Alfonso agnew201692194902000001000
4669Aimee Nelson2016921100305000000100
4670Erika McCracken2016921100452010000000
4671Phil weir-mayta2016921101419010011010
4672Shaqreua George2016921104627010000000
4673Michelle Luster2016921111535000111000
4674Christopher R Meyer2016921121820000000001
4675Matthew Thomas2016921123021000001000
4676Dingjocurrie2016921123359010000000
4677Alfonso Agnew2016921123622000001000
4678Robert davis2016921125401000001000
4679Ana mayo2016921125949100000000
4680Daniel mayo2016921130005100000000
4681Yuna kim2016921130705000001000
4682Elizabeth zavala2016921131506000000100
4683Carol Ames2016921131846000001000
4684Linda Crowder2016921143040000001000
4685Carl wendt2016921143144000100000
4686Samuel yang2016921145129100000000
4687Benikia Kressler2016921150745000000010
4688Kurt MacMillan2016921155719000000010
4689Sumantra Chakravarty2016921160106000001000
4690Kristine Quinn2016921164912000001000
4691Karen Weller2016921170920010000000
4692Richard cho2016921171321000000100
4693Pradeep Nair2016921172216000001000
4694John davis201692281300000001000
4695Stephanie Vaughn201692281514000001000
4696Wrynn201692283446000000001
4697Andrea carranza201692294811010000000
4698Kiersten kirby201692294850010000000
4699Peggy Luna2016922100732000000001
4700Schlesinger2016922102623010000000
4701Ying-chiao t2016922103805000000001
4702Jason sexton2016922105433000001000
4703Jeremy lewis2016922105951001000000
4704Tina Phan2016922110305000001000
4705Catherine halliday2016922110950000000001
4706Bradley Starr2016922112813000100000
4707Thomas N Clanin2016922113459000001000
4708Catherine halliday2016922115924000000001
4709Julia cappelli2016922121456000001000
4710Anthony davis2016922122813010000000
4711Rose adams2016922122926010000001
4712Roberta valentine2016922124829000000001
4713Natilee Duran2016922125510010000000
4714Valeria moreno2016922125844010000000
4715Ragaa fahmi2016922130826000010000
4716Francisco fuentes rincon2016922131143100000000
4717Birgit Feagin2016922131303001000000
4718Karla Jimenez2016922134847010000000
4719Dave Plouffe2016922135844000000001
4720David Desser2016922141136010000000
4721Parvin shahrestani2016922142652000001000
4722Christopher Druck2016922142937100000000
4723Eddie chin2016922143040001000000
4724Benikia Kressler2016922145117000000010
4725Daniel Chevallier2016922145622010000000
4726Zaira laguna2016922153631010000000
4727Jroche2016922154356000001000
4728Zaira Laguna2016922154941010000000
4729Alan aristondo2016922160457000000000
4730Kwang Cheng2016922162149100000000
4731Pimbucha Rusmevichientong2016922174331001000000
4732Noah Luther201692380410010000000
4733Marlene garcia201692383315010000000
4734Arlene Betancourt201692384232010000000
4735Grace cho201692393625010101000
4736Putvha201692395343000001000
4737April Bullock201692395407000000001
4738Patricia park2016923102422000001000
4739Patricia park2016923102518000001000
4740Jaycee Cover2016923102706000000001
4741Marjorie Tussing2016923102830000000000
4742Karen linkletter2016923105303000000010
4743James Ruby2016923110256000000001
4744Zachary Snider2016923111326010000000
4745Sumantra Chakravarty2016923114422000001000
4746Zvi drezner2016923115552000001000
4747Macy shen2016923115718100000000
4748Joshua Der2016923120638000001000
4749Adrian collado2016923121242001000000
4750Matthew wi2016923125728000000001
4751Lorraine Thornburg2016923130740000100000
4752Joy goebel2016923135559000110000
4753Matthew trescher2016923140800000000001
4754Sheetal khurana2016923140851100000000
4755John Montoya2016923141505010000000
4756Jacob Tomes2016923142024010000000
4757Hyekyeung seung2016923144305010000000
4758201692421150000000000
4759201692421220000000000
4760Terri Snyder201692685453000001000
4761201692685602000000000
4762Jordan Kubat201692692953010000000
4763Christopher Johnson201692693650000010000
4764Wrynn201692695843000000001
4765Su Swarat201692695905000000001
4766Chichung keung2016926100139000000001
4767Kyle Collins2016926110648000100000
4768Jorge herrera2016926114735001000000
4769Mitch2016926120258000000001
4770Elizabeth Gross2016926122933000000001
4771Janie landig2016926123725010000000
4772Devin persons2016926123848010000000
4773Carrie Lane2016926124303000000010
4774Marisa katsuda2016926124544010000000
4775Mireya Pahua2016926125525010000000
4776Charles asharp2016926125701100000000
4777Gerald wright2016926135826010000000
4778Marina Zarate2016926140739000000001
4779Farifteh Shahbazian2016926140803000000001
4780Joshua Alcaraz2016926145604000000001
4781Antonia rizo2016926145652010000000
4782Yong seok park2016926153752000100000
4783Janie Landig2016926154829010000000
4784Michael Itagaki2016926155401000000010
4785Brian riches2016926155959100000000
4786Xiong shuli2016926160301010000000
4787Henry Puente2016926161851000000001
4788Selena harrigan2016926162703001000000
4789Carmela Ocampo2016926170533010000000
4790Valerie Rosa201692782418010000000
4791Donald ray201692793953010000000
4792Brad biggs201692795515000000001
4793Trang Le2016927100408000000010
4794Jordan k atzeff2016927100729000000100
4795Jay farmer2016927102920000000100
4796Jonathan Robbins2016927103348000000100
4797Dave mickey2016927110417000000001
4798Shuchen Yen2016927111445010001000
4799Hyekyeung seung2016927111754000010000
4800Shaun pichler2016927112131000000001
4801Estela zarate2016927112652000010000
4802Valeria moreno2016927114727000000001
4803Ioakim Boutakidis2016927115225000001000
4804Hyekyeung seung2016927120403000010000
4805Kyle Pendergast2016927121537010000000
4806Ashley malone2016927125327010000000
4807Aeja lane2016927132117010000000
4808Archana McEligot2016927134306000000001
4809Nathan carr2016927135344010001001
4810Robert aviles2016927141707010000000
4811BeN hubbard2016927142530000000010
4812Carmela ocampo2016927144128010000000
4813Badrtalei2016927145206010000000
4814Badrtalei2016927145518000001000
4815Carol ames2016927150629000001000
4816Andrew Vandevort2016927153643010000000
4817Vivian hernandez2016927153811010000000
4818Kevin Maxwell2016927153929000000100
4819John Um2016927154632010000000
4820Mark Filowitz2016927155636000100000
4821Joao barros2016927160237000001000
4822J chris westgate2016927171413010000000
4823Kang2016927172523000000001
4824Kang Hwang2016927172704000000001
4825Collin Marshall2016927175913010000000
4826Joseph Salas2016927184944000000100
48272016927222659000000000
4828Juan martinez201692880333010000000
4829Abigail Fox201692884047010000000
4830Thi nguyen201692892709000010000
4831Luke mcgowan201692894349000001000
4832Ameya agavekar201692895055010000000
4833Margaret Titular2016928100002010000000
4834Chelsea Dixon2016928101859000000001
4835Linda Carefoot2016928103959000100001
4836Kenneth Tom2016928110651000001000
4837Dustin abnet2016928114742000000010
48382016928121930000000000
48392016928122508000000000
4840Vanessa Showalter2016928123612000001000
4841Mark william zerbe2016928131227010000000
4842Jessica Stern2016928132722000000001
4843Laura burran2016928135133100000000
4844Michelle Luster2016928140619000000001
4845Nathan carr2016928141258000001001
4846Karmin Contreras2016928141809010000000
4847Sammy al-qaisi2016928145012000101000
4848Janet eyring2016928145414000111000
4849Tolulope Babalola2016928151534010000000
4850Fernanda Lara2016928152027010000000
4851Dean murray2016928153229010000000
4852Elizabeth white2016928153303000000010
4853Donald Crane2016928153820010000000
4854Carolyn Rath2016928155557000000001
4855Joao barros2016928163908000001000
4856Michael haddadin2016928165349010000000
4857Janet eyring2016928175410000001000
4858Leslie Barron Molina2016928175525000000100
4859Antoinette roberts2016928181333000010000
4860201692955818000000000
4861201692955820000000000
4862201692955822000000000
4863Janet eyring201692984605000001000
4864Albert Neal201692985847001000000
4865Daniela Rubin201692990202000000001
4866Dannaca Daniel201692990817000000001
4867Dom Magwili201692992554001000000
4868Doina bein201692992629000000001
4869Barb Finnell201692992839010000000
4870Miguel Sanchez201692993942000000000
4871Andy Lien201692994001010000000
4872Leslie Barron2016929100451000000100
4873Bill meyer2016929101154010000000
4874Stephen Ramirez2016929104244000000100
4875Joseph salas2016929112528000000100
4876Yingchiao tsao2016929112829000001000
4877Taylor Thornton2016929113728010000000
4878Emeline yung2016929130015010000000
4879Raul camacho2016929132902010000000
4880Janet eyring2016929132920000001000
4881Jacques edwards2016929134638010000000
4882Laura Lohmam2016929154330000000001
4883Beckham2016929155816000001000
4884Meri Beckham2016929155845000001000
4885Daija Foard2016929160735010000000
4886Aimee Guichard2016929162232000000001
4887Joe Forkan201693083640000000001
4888Penny weismuller201693084714000001000
4889Aly bailey201693090415010000000
4890Ashley lowery201693091149000000001
4891Alfonso Agnew201693093136000001000
4892Chris vo201693093604000001000
4893Adriana goncalves201693095202010000000
4894Henry Puente201693095513000000000
4895Phillippe Orea201693095624010000000
4896Ivan LaPrade2016930100046010000000
4897Janet perez molina2016930100448000001001
4898Keith Kesler2016930101716000001000
4899Caleb frager2016930102623010000000
4900Heidi elmer2016930103840010000000
4901Pablo Jasis2016930105753000001000
4902Araceli Robles2016930110443010000000
4903Jeffery Azvedo2016930111206010000000
4904Andrew chappell2016930111349000001000
4905Sharon chappell2016930111406000001000
4906Amber Mitchell2016930114052010000000
4907Robin longinow2016930122056010000000
4908KSun cho2016930124822010000000
4909Vanessa Ruiz2016930132540010000000
4910Nancy Segal2016930132700000000000
4911Sheetal khurana2016930133335100000000
4912Henry Puente2016930134522000000001
4913Luz islas2016930135257010000000
4914Matt Martinez2016930140017000001000
4915Griselda marquez2016930140618000001000
4916Shelli wym2016930141524100000000
4917Gabriela Best2016930150550000000001
4918Kate Burlingham2016930151304000000001
4919Christina Hernandez2016930152459010000000
4920Jie tian2016930153030000010000
4921Marc middleton2016930153242000000001
4922Carmen Curiel2016930153457010000000
4923John Montoya2016930154756010000000
4924David Obstfeld2016930164013000001000
4925201610112124000000000
4926Test201610390447000000001
4927Claudia Anguiano201610393311000000001
4928Annelise Hitchman201610393602010000000
4929Katherine Saldivar201610394202010000000
4930Joseph Holbrook201610395944010000000
4931RAymond rios2016103101455010000000
4932Betty Roberts2016103101937010000000
4933Veronica Jimenez Ortiz2016103102010000000001
4934Parastoo danaee2016103103038000000010
4935Guadalupe Espinoza2016103104034000000001
4936Erick ambrocio2016103104552010000000
4937Ziwei zhang2016103110503010000000
4938James Rietveld2016103111601010000000
49392016103111636000000000
4940Jianxin gong2016103112042000000001
4941Patricia zoiga2016103112219000000001
4942Judy smith,Ed. d2016103112944010000000
4943Thomas sharp2016103113204100000000
4944Briana2016103114048010000000
4945Don matthewson2016103115356000000001
4946Test test2016103120132010101000
4947Francisco Fuentes Rincon2016103120649100000000
4948Cora granata2016103122126000001000
4949Natalie bursztyn2016103130001001000000
49502016103130141000000000
4951Dylan Karlowicz2016103131050010000000
4952Marlene Hernandez2016103131117010000000
4953Juanita Walker2016103132044001000000
4954Ashley2016103135816000000001
4955Pawan tomkoria2016103140944001000000
4956Roula chawi2016103141902010000000
4957Adrian Agacer2016103141933010000000
4958Wendy Anguiano2016103142019010000000
4959Maria koleilat2016103142338000000001
4960Ian Heisler2016103143440010000000
4961Linda leonard2016103151351010000000
4962Brian riches2016103153435100000000
4963Randy scott2016103153701000001000
4964Harkishan Singh Grewal2016103161631010000000
4965Jacob Haire2016103164404010000000
4966Jacob Eras2016103180756010000000
4967Ashley malone2016103185035010000000
49682016103223425000000000
49692016103223425000000000
49702016103223425000000000
4971Esmeralda arreola201610480139010000000
4972Rommel Salvador201610481058000001000
4973Patricia Prunty201610483833000101000
4974Sarah mountain201610491334010000000
4975Dean sanchez201610492323010000000
4976Danielle Flores201610492724010000000
4977Sarai Marroquin201610493657010000000
4978Bridget druken201610493809000000001
4979Hezhi Zhang201610495938010000000
4980Trang Le2016104100124001000000
4981Zhang2016104102648011000000
4982Brad Biggs2016104102736000000001
4983Tina Phan2016104104128000001000
4984Ashley Preston2016104110755010000000
4985Taylor Thornton2016104111006010000000
4986Paulina2016104113107010000000
4987Kathleen Price2016104115523000001000
4988Elisabeth Strauss2016104115951000000010
4989Ashley loera2016104120450010000000
4990Pimbucha Rusmevichientong2016104121201010000000
4991Garrett Hart2016104121928000000001
4992Brittany Barron2016104122950010000000
4993Vadim chissek2016104123608010000000
4994Neel Deshpande2016104123901000001000
4995Chris kondo2016104125239000010000
4996Alexandro José Gradilla2016104125517000000001
4997Mohit sharma2016104125847010000000
4998Trent tercenio2016104131408000000001
4999Annalyn Mai2016104141217010000000
5000Hoda Diba2016104143510000001000
5001Vadim chissek2016104144044010000000
5002Lawrence Jasper2016104145734010000000
5003Alfonzo Harley2016104150029010000000
5004Paulette Maskarino2016104150612010000000
5005Sabrina marquez2016104152732010000000
5006Kha Nguyen2016104153408000000001
5007Markus fischer2016104154430000001000
5008Shannah Johnson2016104155454000001000
5009Scott Parr2016104155752010000000
5010Ivan pitts2016104164400010000000
5011Jesa kreiner2016104170828010000000
5012Kang2016104172126000000000
5013Ruth Mielke2016104172229000001000
5014Sean brown201610580638010000000
5015Cornel Bonca201610582503010000000
5016Daniel Kidd201610583314010000000
5017Jenifer leidelmeijer201610590340010000000
5018Jenny buthuis2016105101102010000000
5019Nina Robson2016105101816000000001
50202016105101848000000000
5021Joe Forkan2016105105826000001000
5022Charles Tumlinson2016105111220000001001
5023Eric esquivel2016105111849010000000
5024Natalie Velarde2016105111911010000000
5025Freddy lazaro2016105111937010000000
5026Ria lazo2016105112004010000000
5027Jason Sheley2016105112235001000000
5028Victord2016105112850000000001
5029Caitlin Lagahit2016105113732010000000
5030Changjie zhao2016105114718000010000
5031Changjie Zhao2016105114742000001000
5032John foster2016105114816010000000
5033Jenny bulthuis2016105115835000001000
5034Hallie Yopp Slowik2016105120700000001000
5035Yesenia Velasquez2016105122246010000000
5036Tristram Duncan2016105122354010000000
5037Zakiyyah muhammad2016105124958000000000
5038April Dominguez2016105130209011000000
5039Alan nestlinger2016105135634000001000
5040Debra patterson2016105140425000001000
5041Joanna roche2016105140904001000000
5042Derdei Bichara2016105144959000000001
5043Michael Groves2016105145509000000010
5044Gabriela Cabrera2016105150153010000000
5045Alfonso Agnew2016105150652000001000
5046Gabriela cabrera2016105154616010000000
5047Kurt MacMillan2016105155633000000010
5048James Shen2016105164635001000000
5049Victor Dominguez2016105181928010000000
5050Kalena Nevarez201610680500010000000
5051Emilia gomez201610684424010000000
5052Eduardo Chavez201610691823010000000
5053Jennifer Yee201610694014000001000
5054Katherine culliver201610694546000000001
5055Crystal barnett201610695829010000000
5056Gary germo2016106100229000001000
5057Matthew todd langus2016106100530010000000
5058Lilia Espinoza2016106100700000001000
5059Paulette Maskarino2016106101050010000000
5060Marc Trinh2016106101319000001000
5061Yessica de la torre2016106101853000010000
5062Tonnie newton2016106110244000100000
5063Fred zandpour2016106110527010000000
5064M hanna2016106112504000010000
5065Christian garia2016106113515010000000
5066Anthony Prince2016106120218010000000
5067Yingchiao tsao2016106120656000000001
5068Chris street2016106122030000001000
5069Carl wendt2016106122934000001000
5070Ruth Mielke2016106124736000001000
5071Heatyer battaly2016106130155000001000
5072Kelly segovia2016106130255000001000
5073Sergio guerra2016106131547000001000
5074Mishu vu2016106135745000110000
5075Charles Sharp2016106143551100000000
5076Linda crowder2016106144412000000001
5077Vanessa engstrom2016106144848000001000
5078Samuel Castelan2016106145437000001000
5079Maria garcia2016106151439000001000
5080Stephanie Ingalls2016106154441000000001
5081Bee Yang2016106154621000000100
5082 John Koegel2016106163457000001000
5083Andrea becker2016106164906010000000
5084Joshanna holyfield2016106170537010000000
5085201610725404000000000
5086201610725443000000000
5087201610725523000000000
5088Curtis Williams201610794004010000000
5089Pearl Galano201610794357000001000
5090David Plouffe2016107101450000000001
5091Michael groves2016107103624000000010
5092Maureen Provenzano2016107103720001000000
5093Sean Wei2016107105652010000000
5094Mike McGee2016107113227000010000
5095Paul DeLand2016107115410000000001
5096Margaret kim2016107131202001001000
5097Angelic Perez2016107132846010000000
5098Yu liu2016107134013010000000
5099Vanessa rojo2016107140417000000100
5100Lycans-roy2016107143622010000000
5101Luis cortes2016107151737010000000
5102Vita jones2016107154442000000001
5103Devon Thacker Thomas2016107160309000000001
5104Anna gawlicka2016107161731010000000
5105Lupe mendoza2016107162234000000100
51062016109182011000000000
51072016101023727000000000
51082016101023733000000000
51092016101023738000000000
5110Kenneth Tom2016101084521000001000
5111Chaitra2016101090943000001000
5112Sharon walker2016101091301010000000
5113Tracy lynn harris2016101091440001000000
5114Sandeep chopra2016101093644010000000
5115Garyentner2016101094814010000000
5116Michelle swadish2016101095113010000000
5117Andrew york20161010103338010000000
5118Xochitl Casillas20161010105226010000001
5119Beckham20161010111239000001000
5120Tremonisha20161010122235000100000
5121Carrie lane20161010125948000000010
512220161010130221000000000
5123Teresa nguyen20161010130322000000001
5124Sam flanders20161010132730100000000
5125Cindy Rouze20161010132936000000010
5126Megan wong20161010134417000000001
5127Danielle flores20161010143400010000000
5128Lluliana alonso20161010144522010000000
5129Carol peardon20161010144604010000000
5130Shannah Johnson20161010152327000001000
5131Romie nguyen20161010154755000100000
5132Samuel yang20161010165632100000000
5133Veronica Herrera20161010174716000000010
5134Test delete2016101180604111111111
5135Test delete20161011104228111111111
5136Giggles20161011104412000000001
5137Gerard Caldwell20161011104631010000000
5138Demian brown20161011105212000001000
5139Leslie hargrove20161011105315010000000
5140Cynthia granvogh20161011105417000001000
5141Mitch harlon20161011105449000001000
5142Chuck tumlinson20161011105641100000000
5143Stephanie Thames20161011110542010000000
5144Kelly se20161011111105000001000
5145Mike McGee20161011113550000010000
5146Debra Lockwood20161011120211000001000
5147Marc Trinh20161011120307000001000
5148Sylvia henel20161011120730100000000
5149Chris Meyer20161011122031000001000
5150John favreau20161011124316010000000
5151Alma Ochoa20161011125048010000000
5152Dana pape20161011133632010000000
5153Alan Aristondo20161011141145000000010
5154Jonathan Chan20161011141239000100000
5155Matthew wilken20161011144403010000001
5156Nicholas Demos20161011144832010000000
5157Clare andrade20161011145358010000000
5158Sue robertson20161011160547000000001
5159Vanessa maria almanza20161011160610000001000
5160Suzanne robinson2016101285235000001000
5161Patrick woodward2016101290854010000000
5162Shlomo2016101292027000001000
5163Patty park2016101294633010000000
5164Patricia park2016101294701010000000
5165Lluliana alonso20161012100007000001000
5166Catharine s reeves20161012121255000000100
5167Judy smith20161012121334000001000
5168Demian Brown20161012122037000001000
5169Matt schleicher20161012122200000010000
5170Hermina Shamoni20161012124727000000100
5171Debra patterson20161012132911000000001
5172Fred Kinney20161012134208010000000
5173Yessica20161012135944000000001
5174Suleyma Alvarez20161012141228010000000
5175Tu-Uyen Nguyen20161012142849000000001
5176Briana jimenez20161012143705000100000
5177Kara Ward20161012160220010000000
5178Aaron Broek20161012163953000001000
5179Yu-Hsin ch20161012165428000001000
5180Yu-Hsin Chang20161012165459000001000
5181Golnaz Sadri20161012172220000001000
518220161012211321000000000
518320161012221735000000000
51842016101344828000000000
51852016101344830000000000
51862016101344833000000000
5187Pablo jasis2016101385929000001000
5188Ghazaee nahid20161013100606000001000
5189Elizabeth rubio20161013102915000001000
5190Cindy Rouze20161013105628000000010
5191Barry thomas20161013105924000100000
5192Salada Vann20161013115835010000000
5193Morassa danai20161013121225001000000
5194Susana vazquez20161013122416010000000
5195Michele Wood20161013125923000001000
5196Mahdee Gill20161013134831010000000
5197Juye Ji20161013135911000001000
5198Ameya agavekar20161013144954010000000
5199Alan aristondo20161013151520000000010
5200Robin graboyes20161013152303000000010
5201Cathy lampshire20161013152530000010000
5202M. Guadalupe Espinoza20161013154756001000000
5203Rokon bhuiyan20161013155920001000000
5204Robert Voeks20161013160034001000000
5205Lauren Yal20161013160630011000000
5206Shakeyla Mitchell20161013165357010000000
5207Elizabeth rubio20161013171917000001000
5208Megan Wagner2016101481007000001000
5209Dave Plouffe2016101482655000000001
5210Devon Thacker Thomas2016101485347000001000
5211Karen Linkletter2016101485906000000010
5212Mychal Armenta2016101490943010000000
5213Marina Prado Macias2016101493459000001000
5214Chris sr2016101493743000001000
5215Adrian jung20161014101401001000000
5216Jennifer Chandler20161014101605000000001
5217Erika20161014105014000001000
5218Lupe briseno20161014105631000000001
5219John Brockie20161014105650000000001
5220Penny Connell20161014105706000000001
5221Brooke Owens Fessler20161014105729000000001
5222Carl Jones20161014105749000000001
5223Tony Lynch20161014105805000000001
5224Kelly Marconi20161014105823000000001
5225Elissa Thomas20161014105840000000001
5226Scot Wiley20161014105858000000001
5227Jose Arevalo20161014110459000000001
5228Sarah Grant20161014111329000000010
5229Cathy lampshire20161014111618000010000
5230Maijian Qian20161014113857000001000
5231Joey low20161014124015100000000
5232Dana M Reemes20161014141918100000000
5233Jamila Moore Pewu20161014142124001000000
5234Joseph Carlin20161014151440000001000
5235Lawrence de graaf20161014155453000000000
5236David Nevell20161014160014000000100
5237Susan amdahl20161014163621000001000
523820161015133629000000000
52392016101752855000000000
5240Herbert vrutemille2016101784716010000000
5241Herbert rutemiller2016101784800010000000
5242Danielle gianni2016101795545010000000
5243Mitch Hanlon20161017103147000001000
5244Michael Hoang20161017103654010000000
5245Laney Kurator20161017104833000000000
5246Hariri20161017110850000000001
5247Javier ramirez20161017111947000000000
5248Lui Amador20161017113137000001000
5249Danielle Flores20161017113706010000000
5250Samantha Minear20161017123236000000000
5251Shu-Chen Yen20161017130221000000001
5252Darciana schad20161017132206010000000
5253Elizabeth rubio20161017134316000001000
5254Nancy Segal20161017140212000000001
5255Debra ambrosetti20161017154708000001000
5256Karen Kinan20161017154959000000001
5257Amber Mitchell20161017155345001000000
5258Mary read20161017162207000000000
5259Jhan Mejia20161017162251000010000
5260Darcy malone20161017162458000010000
5261Dwight Ramos20161017163211000010000
5262Austen Awosika20161017163252000010000
5263Davon rayshawn clare20161017163805000010000
5264Loren Brill20161017164552000010000
5265Arkim Robertson20161017164624000010000
5266Jose Garcia-Gonzales20161017164703000010000
5267Jackson Rowe20161017164918000010000
5268Rokon. Bhuiyan20161017171241001000000
5269Byron berry20161017180738000000001
5270Dana M Reemes20161017180815100000000
5271Lilia Espinoza2016101880140000001000
5272Zaira Laguna2016101894454010000000
5273Norbella Zalasar20161018104531010000000
5274Jack mills20161018104828001000000
5275Meredith Basil20161018105651000010000
5276Alison marzocchi20161018110451001000000
5277Megan wong20161018121020000000001
5278Mary jo medyn20161018123356000001000
5279Karen Ringl20161018130629000001000
5280Martha Poledna20161018133635011000000
5281Christopher Druck20161018140737100000000
5282Tonnie Newton20161018144143000010000
5283Meredith Basil20161018144519000010000
5284Samantha madoni20161018153118000000001
5285Gail Dawson20161018161118010000000
5286Mike Campbell20161018180126100000000
5287Grace cho2016101982208000001000
5288Schlesinger2016101991837000000100
5289Cameron Munger20161019102656000000001
5290Thomas sharp20161019112708100000000
5291Elaine Lewinnek20161019112737000000010
5292Richard Messenger20161019115244010000000
5293Pauline Soto20161019121952010000000
5294Kelly segovia20161019124039000001000
5295Don matthewson20161019124136000001000
5296Patricia schneider-zioga20161019130024000000001
5297Yoonsuk choi20161019130926000010000
5298Kathleen wilson20161019132542000000010
5299Lawrence Jasper20161019144628010000000
5300Tracy Bryars20161019150859001000000
5301Catherine halliday20161019151540010000000
5302Joshua currenton20161019152425000010000
5303Lauren Schoenherr20161019153334010000000
5304Jeff woolston20161019153406010000000
5305Muna jama20161019154508000000001
5306Tyler moffit20161019163525000000001
5307Julie Lee20161019181040000001000
530820161019185757000000000
530920161019185826000000000
5310Nahid Ghazaee2016102090916000001000
5311Asha Jennifer Allen20161020102645001000000
5312Teresa20161020110811000000010
5313William laton20161020112911000100000
5314Axis Avalos20161020125613000010000
5315Nancy Segal20161020130327000100000
5316Ellen Kottler20161020130403001001000
5317Diana robles20161020131903000001000
5318Bullock20161020132452000000010
5319Ana mayo20161020135511100000000
5320Gabriela cazares20161020142900001000000
5321Christy Jeziorski20161020150923010000000
5322UzomaTroy Amah20161020152140010000000
5323M.Guadalupe Espinoza20161020155430001000000
5324Kwang-Ping Cheng20161020160035100000000
5325Koren Fisher20161020160308000000001
5326Tony bell20161020161510010000000
5327Anthony Macias20161020163016010000000
5328Laney Kurator2016102182814000000100
5329Edward Castro2016102185311010000000
5330Emily Bonney2016102190244000001000
5331Laura Bazell2016102190624000000100
5332Griselda g. Marquez2016102195108000000001
5333Candice friel2016102195125000000001
5334John Beisner2016102195709000000001
5335Victoria Morris2016102195731000000001
5336Anh nelson2016102195802000000001
5337Daniel Ramirez20161021100023000000001
5338Colleen Nguyen20161021105253000000001
5339Elizabeth Munoz20161021110253000100000
5340Margie Flores20161021110351010000000
5341Ryan dodd20161021111444000010000
5342Fabiola morales20161021113125010000000
5343Gayle Brunelle20161021113414000010000
5344Mary Kathleen Quaife20161021120139011000000
5345Macy shen20161021120353100000000
5346Nancy Segal20161021131752000000001
5347Madeline Rasche20161021143259000010000
5348Anthony davis20161021164738000000001
534920161023124626000000000
5350Chris verdialez2016102482752010000000
5351Todd cadwalladerolsker20161024100401000000001
5352David pagni20161024110648000001000
5353Nathan Carr20161024111724000001000
5354AVu20161024114256000011000
5355Jennifer Howard20161024130331000000001
5356Nancy Segal20161024133307000000001
5357Matthew Driskill20161024140411000010000
5358Debra Ambrosetti20161024141410000001000
5359Carl wendt20161024142104000001000
5360Daisy perez20161024151406010000000
5361Greg Herder20161024151908000100000
5362Layla AlAloom20161024162829001000000
5363Richard peters20161024170337000010000
5364Madeline Rasche20161024173013000010000
5365Byron berry20161024175358010000000
5366Nicole Aguinaldo2016102581454010000000
5367Morty Khakoo2016102583850000100000
5368Michele Mouttapa2016102590122000001000
5369Susan amdahl20161025105308000001000
5370Dana Deere20161025111818100000000
5371Rakesh20161025112039000001000
5372Mackenzie carrillo20161025120709000000100
5373Michele mouttapa20161025124612000001000
5374Eric carbajal20161025130012000001000
5375Michelle Vander Veldt Brye20161025131356000000010
5376Nancy segal20161025140749000000010
5377Carol Lundberg20161025142939000001000
5378AVu2016102681627000001000
537920161026102851000000000
538020161026102922000000000
5381Laura lohman20161026113501000000001
5382Andy fedak20161026122540000001000
5383Yanely Cuevas20161026124746010000001
5384Trang Le20161026124848001000000
5385Francisco Fuentes Rincon20161026125654100000000
5386James santucci20161026133329000010000
5387Hugo Luza20161026140109010000000
5388Hugo Loza20161026140225010000000
5389Sudarshan kurwadkar20161026143337000001000
5390William Beam20161026145711000001000
5391Vaibhav patel20161026150236010000000
5392Kara Ward20161026150908010000000
5393Dipalishedge20161026151618010000000
5394Sandra Perez20161026153902000001000
5395Tiara Cash20161026154918000000001
5396Samuel yang20161026164527000000000
5397Brittany nguyen20161026173131010000000
539820161026223125000000000
539920161026223127000000000
540020161026223130000000000
5401Christie gardiner2016102782524000001000
5402Chris schloffer2016102784607000100000
5403Lori Arthur-Carmichael2016102785512000001000
54042016102794852000000000
5405Francisco Fuentes Rincon20161027100634100000000
5406Sean wei20161027101104000000100
5407Gabriela Cazares20161027110950001000000
5408Joey low20161027112014100000000
5409James santucci20161027125611000100000
5410Robert tomaszewski20161027131006000001000
5411Phil bystry20161027135838000000001
5412Selena harrigan20161027141518001000000
5413Lisa riggin20161027141656001000000
5414Christie gardiner20161027153034000001000
5415Hugo loza20161027155639010000000
5416Peter Sairafian20161027173802010000000
5417Edwardo Lopez2016102880857000001000
5418Genesis Perez2016102881139010000000
5419Pablo jasis2016102882729000001000
5420Frank Chavoya2016102891529000001000
5421Diana Robles20161028110323000001000
5422Adrian jung20161028111050001000000
5423Elaine lewinnek20161028115202000000010
5424Hyekyeung seung20161028130314000010000
5425Susan Amdahl20161028140128010000000
5426Karen ringl20161028154857000101000
542720161030193532000000000
5428Michael Groves2016103185920001000000
5429Peggy Luna2016103190536000001000
5430Maria Nunez2016103192734010000000
5431Kathleen Cariaga20161031102022010000000
5432Natalie Graham20161031103918010000000
5433Joe conti20161031104713001000000
5434Mark Redhead20161031110111010000000
5435Peter Sairafian20161031115155000001000
5436Natalie graham20161031124301000001000
5437Jason sexton20161031142408001000000
5438Camille Johnson20161031142907010000000
5439Mary Read20161031150843000010000
5440Andy fedak20161031154729000001000
5441Maria c. McCray201611185610000010000
5442Osvaldo Rodriguezcruz201611191824010000000
5443John davis201611192208000001000
5444Mark Redhead201611192854010000000
5445Asma taha2016111100851000001000
5446Randy Baxter2016111124718001000000
5447Catherine elaine elliott2016111125522000010000
5448Nancy Segal2016111133933000000001
5449Christopher Druck2016111135725100000000
5450Shuchen Yen2016111140521000010000
5451J chris westgate2016111141525000010000
5452Jesse Battan2016111144303000001000
5453Karen Lee2016111144350000001000
5454Mayra Rosas2016111151018000000001
5455Aimee Guichard2016111160631000000001
5456Patricia Cornett2016111162121000000001
5457Patricia Cornett2016111162945000001000
5458Joseph Salas2016111182417000000100
54592016111190041000000000
54602016111195721000000000
5461Kristin stang201611282845000000001
5462Joseph Salas2016112102620000000100
5463Elaine Rutkowski2016112103609010000000
5464Tenzin Dorjee2016112103832000010000
5465Yuna Kim2016112105329000010000
5466John k foster2016112110519000001000
5467Thom sharp2016112113145100000000
5468Robert stack2016112123718010000000
5469Goli Saori2016112130937000000001
5470Carla Sotomayor2016112131134010000000
5471Bing zhang2016112132751000000001
5472Holly Sneed2016112134158000000010
5473Al Jacobs2016112144623000010000
5474Scott Spitzer2016112145016100000000
5475Christie cooper2016112150334000001000
5476Brian Riches2016112150453100000000
5477Tony bell2016112150610000001000
5478Laura Barnard2016112160522000001000
5479Evelyn Case201611382852000010000
5480AV201611384331000000001
5481Neel Deshpande2016113121212000001000
5482Alba tucker2016113122118000001000
5483Lee montron2016113124315010000000
5484Andrew Galpin2016113124837000001000
5485Kelly segovia2016113132216000001000
5486Sandy bond2016113133629000010000
5487Samuel yang2016113140238100000000
5488Ahlam jadalla2016113144352010000000
5489Danielle Bomgaars2016113145559000100000
5490Diana Robles Nichols201611482933000001000
5491Phil Vo201611490238000001000
5492Minerva Mondragon201611492141010000000
5493Jerica Banares201611492408000100000
5494Darany2016114103314001000000
5495Margaret Ha2016114104432000001000
5496Marsha orr2016114111511000010000
5497Cliff cramp2016114111709000001000
5498Yan Jin2016114113744010000000
5499Charlie Barlowias2016114124030000001000
5500Heping zhao2016114125613000001000
5501Eeee2016114132429000010000
5502jcamacho@fullerton.edu2016114133717000000010
5503Afsaneh Hamedani2016114134035000000001
5504Cristy Sotomayor2016114134144011000000
5505Heping zhao2016114134829000001000
5506Herb Rutemiller2016114140706000000010
5507Melissa Essman2016114141316000001000
5508Radha bhattacharya2016114141804000001000
5509Carol weinmann2016114151845000001000
5510Diana robles nichols2016114160719000001000
5511Samuel yang2016114162742100000000
55122016114223546000000000
5513Chris Webb201611784646010000000
5514Alysia Ransons201611790343000010000
5515Steve ernsberger201611793649000010000
5516Scott cooper2016117104954000010000
5517Ellen Kottler2016117110055000001000
5518Kathleen Preston2016117110403000000001
5519Antoinette Linton2016117113859000001000
5520Mary Medyn2016117130300010000000
5521Greg yorba2016117130502000001000
5522Duan tran2016117133221001000000
5523AV2016117135222000000001
5524Bethany Williams2016117140446010000000
5525Wayne engstrom2016117141842000001000
5526Jill kapil2016117142028010000000
5527Su swarat2016117150717000010000
5528Nathan Carr2016117155540000001000
5529Daniel mayo2016117155902100000000
55302016117175806000000000
55312016117175941000000000
5532Robert Meeds201611894317000001000
5533Yingchiao tsao2016118101420001000001
5534Andrea becker2016118103959000001000
5535Eric dries2016118105252000100000
5536Mychal Armenta2016118111122010000000
5537Sarah Grant2016118120033000000010
5538Grant Schumaker2016118121258000000001
5539Ellen Kottler2016118122530000001000
5540Chris kondo2016118125038000001000
5541Marina Prado Macias2016118132308000001000
5542Jose Duenas2016118132737000001000
5543Nancy Segal2016118133537000000000
5544Robert meeds2016118133755000001000
5545M. Guadalupe Espinoza2016118134458000000001
5546Diana Robles Nichols2016118142054000010000
5547Ellen Kottler2016118163508000001000
5548Laura Lohman2016118173929000001000
5549Erick Ambrocio201611981331000000010
5550Darlene Ocadiz201611983641000001000
5551Charles Tumlinson201611985055100000000
5552Sudarshan Kurwadkar2016119101947000000001
5553Rodney Cavazo2016119105211000000100
5554Elissa Thomas2016119105834000100000
5555Nancy Nelson2016119115144000000010
5556Susan winston2016119123201000100000
5557Andi Stein2016119132112000010000
5558Kristina hermann2016119135033001000000
5559Brian Riches2016119145359100000000
5560Shelli wynants2016119153259000001000
5561Carol Lundberg2016119161324000001000
55622016111032404000000000
55632016111032407000000000
55642016111032409000000000
5565Janie Samson2016111083144010000000
5566Elizabeth phan2016111084124000100000
5567Chris kondo2016111095658000001000
5568John marshall20161110100613001000000
5569Paul Miller20161110105753000100000
5570Dana M. Reemes20161110112230100000000
5571Albert Neal20161110113437001000000
5572John davis20161110120509000001000
5573Chris kondo20161110125408000001000
5574Joey low20161110130226100000000
5575Weir-Mayta Philip20161110132415000000010
5576Jeremiah Moore20161110140249000100000
5577Nancy Segal20161110143736000001000
5578Dodd Ryan20161110150923010000000
557920161113161602000000000
558020161113173130000000000
5581Test2016111482218000000001
5582Charles Tumlinson2016111482537100000000
5583Charles Tumlinson2016111484400100000000
5584Maedeh Mousavi2016111484642000000001
5585James corbett2016111493320010000000
5586Johanna Lopez2016111494933000100000
5587Kenneth Faller2016111495001000010000
5588Frank chavoya2016111495752000001000
5589Gregory Brown20161114100927000001000
5590Marcela Burrell20161114103732000000001
5591Jeremiah moore20161114103913000100000
5592Joseph regalado20161114104241000010000
5593Cornel Bonca20161114113301000000001
5594Hyun cheol paul choi20161114121238000001000
5595Jeanne Davis20161114130622010000000
5596Cliff cramp20161114141549000001000
5597Chris20161114141854000000000
5598Seung sung yang20161114144203010000000
5599Antoinette Linton20161114150444000001000
5600Emily Wang20161114150859000000001
5601Marilyn Parras20161114155153010001000
5602Kurt MacMillan20161114160420000000010
5603Emily Bonney20161114164952000001000
5604Kristina lovato hermann20161114174248001000000
5605Willem h van der pol2016111582452010000000
5606Jane Williams2016111585039000001000
5607Gwen Alexis2016111591017001000000
5608Jeremiah moore2016111594603000000001
5609Enrique Gonzalez-Salgado20161115100247000001000
5610Sandra Malone20161115104536100000000
5611Dana Deere20161115104552100000000
5612Erick Ambrocio20161115104628010000000
5613Felipe meza20161115113735000010000
5614Arroyo Phillip20161115113820010000000
5615Nancy Nelson20161115114325000000010
5616Kris Brock20161115115904000000001
5617Charles Tumlonson20161115123630001000000
5618China henderson20161115130020000000000
5619Jeanette Solano20161115131330001000000
5620Christopher Druck20161115140409100000000
5621Mickey Dave20161115142018000001000
5622Laura Zettel-Watson20161115143744000000001
5623Brandon Walton20161115145743000001000
5624Rafael Guerrero20161115145808000001000
5625Mark fischer20161115145912000001000
5626Judy Smith20161115160013000001000
5627Priscilla Bui20161115160156000000001
5628Howard forman2016111691717000001000
5629Chris Latham20161116102847000001000
5630Anthony Distefano20161116112049000001000
5631Carol Lundberg20161116113546000001000
5632Rebecca Keeton20161116113622000001000
5633Patricia butcher20161116124535001000000
5634Shelli Wynants20161116125614000001000
5635Michelle Torres20161116130254010000000
5636Anelise shrout20161116135630000010000
5637Jennifer goldstein20161116141424000000001
5638John marshall20161116142004001000000
5639Dana Pape20161116152342010000000
5640Lisa winstead20161116155816000000000
5641Olga podlisetskaya20161116160117000100000
5642Minerva Chavez20161116162754000001000
5643Shelli Wynants20161116163310000001000
5644Test20161116165838000000001
5645Carol Lundberg20161116171728000001000
5646Hyun paul choi2016111780127000001000
5647Richard parry2016111785029000001000
5648Charlotte sanchez2016111785250000000001
5649Sinan Akciz2016111792917000001000
5650Richard cho2016111795253000000100
5651Zvi drezner20161117101730000001000
5652Frank chavoya20161117104413000001000
5653Maria cominis glaudini20161117105219000001000
5654Anne LaValle-Shepston20161117110200010000000
5655Millie Aranda20161117113842000100000
5656Nidhi20161117114204000000001
5657Marjorie Mota20161117121114010000000
5658Linda fraser20161117125145000001000
5659Moon kim20161117125925000001000
5660Brooke Fessler Owens20161117141151000010000
5661Angela Warren20161117142912000100000
5662Jack liu20161117143434000100000
5663Chris Latham20161117160845000001000
5664Hyun paul choi20161117173522000001000
5665Kwang-Ping Cheng20161117175944100000000
5666The Chancellors office work shop2016111890617000001010
5667La Tanya Jackson2016111895159000010000
5668cesar montenegro20161118112922000001000
5669Joan l20161118113125000010000
5670Richard cho20161118113729000001000
5671Macy shen20161118121149100000000
5672Kurt macmillan20161118122028000000010
5673Rose Sakamoto20161118125209000000001
5674Adelina Gnanlet20161118130517000000001
5675Ana v mayo20161118131635100000000
5676Nancy adzovich20161118132846000000001
5677Patricia A Szeszulski20161118134346010000000
5678Darany20161118140219000010000
5679Helen20161118141801000001000
5680Maryanne Menvielle20161118155600001000000
5681David obstfeld20161118161520000001000
5682China Henderson20161118162450000010000
5683Onyx Freeman Henderson20161118162515000010000
5684Keimeshia walker20161118165240000010000
568520161119112220000000000
568620161119112326000000000
568720161120225611000000000
568820161120225642000000000
5689Dennis Davids2016112181908000010000
5690John Marshall2016112193540001000000
5691Minerva chavez20161121115214000001000
5692Harriet Edwards20161121124414000001000
5693Armando Martinez-Cruz20161121134037000001000
5694Vanessa castaneda20161121155836010000000
5695Hiromi takizawa20161121165220000000001
5696Hiromi takizawa20161121165220000000001
56972016112255258000000000
56982016112255306000000000
56992016112255323000000000
5700Nancy2016112282548000001000
5701James Hussar2016112292222000001000
5702Jacob Meadows2016112292247000001000
5703John marshall2016112295440001000000
5704Cesar montenegro20161122102633000000000
5705Colleen greene20161122104405000001000
5706Frank chavoya20161122105400000001000
5707Rodney Cavaz20161122110926000010000
5708Richard parry20161122121650000001000
5709Michael Loverude20161122122707000010000
5710Sinan akciz20161122141824000001000
5711Nancy Dority20161122143420010001000
5712Zvi drezner20161122151649000001000
5713Joe Harge20161122152746000011000
5714Angelic Rubalcava20161122154417000000001
5715Pamella oliver20161122162932000000000
571620161122164608000000000
57172016112321251000000000
57182016112383811000000000
5719Helen mugambi20161123112008000001000
5720Nancy Segal20161123145225000001000
57212016112432128000000000
57222016112432130000000000
5723201611243213200